Search Participants
Search Events
Salomon Autumn Trail Series
Week 1
Week 4
Race Series
Week 2
Week 3
Awards
2012
2014
Bloomington, MN
10/17/2012
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Week 4
Week 1
Race Series
Week 2
Week 3
Awards
M4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
10
Mike Bateman
M
41
Minneapolis
MN
12 / 195
12 / 118
1 / 39
22:14
36
Robert Economy
M
48
Victoria
MI
14 / 195
14 / 118
2 / 39
22:27
116
Eric Porte
M
47
Minneapolis
MN
17 / 195
17 / 118
3 / 39
22:46
194
Matt Swenson
M
43
Minnetonka
MN
20 / 195
20 / 118
4 / 39
22:51
175
Mike Moulsoff
M
46
St Paul
MN
21 / 195
21 / 118
5 / 39
22:59
112
Donald Peterson
M
42
New Brighton
MN
25 / 195
25 / 118
6 / 39
23:23
87
Jesse Longley
M
46
Bloomington
MN
29 / 195
28 / 118
7 / 39
23:37
17
Scott Brown
M
40
Minneapolis
MI
31 / 195
30 / 118
8 / 39
23:59
181
Matt Rantala
M
42
Mayer
MN
34 / 195
33 / 118
9 / 39
24:19
30
Darrin Diedrich
M
47
Bloomington
MN
35 / 195
34 / 118
10 / 39
24:25
96
Shawn Monighan
M
42
Minneapolis
MN
38 / 195
37 / 118
11 / 39
24:46
155
John Teske
M
40
Bloomington
MN
40 / 195
39 / 118
12 / 39
25:09
52
Micah Grafenstein-Kinz
M
40
Minneapolis
MN
45 / 195
43 / 118
13 / 39
25:46
83
Dean Lindgren
M
44
St Louis Park
MN
48 / 195
46 / 118
14 / 39
26:16
29
Matt Davis
M
43
Minneapolis
MN
49 / 195
47 / 118
15 / 39
26:19
207
Mike Mills
M
46
Bloomington
MN
55 / 195
52 / 118
16 / 39
26:45
164
George Vander Weit
M
44
Prior Lake
MN
62 / 195
58 / 118
17 / 39
27:23
91
Sean McAfee
M
41
Woodbury
MN
70 / 195
63 / 118
18 / 39
28:15
18
Patrick Brunner
M
45
Chanhassen
MN
74 / 195
65 / 118
19 / 39
28:39
37
John Eiden
M
48
Chanhassen
MN
79 / 195
68 / 118
20 / 39
29:16
27
Stewart Crosby
M
44
St Louis Park
MN
82 / 195
70 / 118
21 / 39
29:40
185
Gene Lafond
M
41
White Bear Lake
MN
89 / 195
74 / 118
22 / 39
30:08
32
Scott Dritz
M
47
Bloomington
MN
90 / 195
75 / 118
23 / 39
30:09
125
Glenn Riemersma
M
45
Bloomington
MN
94 / 195
76 / 118
24 / 39
30:27
60
Robert Hoff
M
41
Brooklyn Park
MN
95 / 195
77 / 118
25 / 39
30:30
157
Dave Thompson
M
41
Eden Prairie
MN
96 / 195
78 / 118
26 / 39
30:33
40
John Ellingson
M
48
Minnetonka
MN
104 / 195
84 / 118
27 / 39
30:51
122
Todd Reemtsma
M
45
St Paul
MN
105 / 195
85 / 118
28 / 39
31:01
6
Jason Aronen
M
41
Minneapolis
MN
112 / 195
91 / 118
29 / 39
32:21
146
Wade Steigauf
M
43
Bloomington
MN
114 / 195
92 / 118
30 / 39
32:25
143
Bryan Simmons
M
49
Minneapolis
MN
116 / 195
93 / 118
31 / 39
32:31
106
Matt Oakes
M
41
Bloomington
MN
121 / 195
95 / 118
32 / 39
32:54
158
David Thorson
M
46
Lakeland
MN
151 / 195
103 / 118
33 / 39
35:47
135
Bryann Schlough
M
40
Waconia
MN
161 / 195
106 / 118
34 / 39
38:31
95
David Menzemer
M
41
Buffalo
MN
167 / 195
109 / 118
35 / 39
39:31
24
Noel Casey
M
41
St Louis Park
MN
169 / 195
110 / 118
36 / 39
39:47
251
David Colson
M
40
Farmington
MN
177 / 195
112 / 118
37 / 39
40:54
239
Jeff Kotula
M
46
Eden Prairie
MN
179 / 195
114 / 118
38 / 39
42:08
66
Matt Johnson
M
44
Richfield
MN
180 / 195
115 / 118
39 / 39
42:38
1-39
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/5/2012
Distance
5.7
kilometers
Average Time
31:31
Total
195
finishers
Men
118
finishers
Women
77
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question