Search Participants
Search Events
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Saint Fennessy 4K - Virtual
Saint Fennessy 4K - In-Person
Fitger's 5K - In-Person
Fitger's 5K - Virtual
William A. Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
Park Point 5-Miler - In Person
Park Point 5-Miler - Virtual
Grandma’s Minnesota Mile - In-Person
North End Nightmare
Half Marathon
Virtual – Recreational Division
Virtual – Competitive Division
Virtual – Incremental Division
2021
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Duluth, MN
6/19/2021
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Virtual – Recreational Division
Virtual – Competitive Division
Virtual – Incremental Division
F5559
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
7290
Rochelle Wirth
F
59
Duluth
MN
196 / 3305
39 / 2029
1 / 154
1:35:59
8552
Kimberly Anderson
F
56
Chanhassen
MN
229 / 3305
52 / 2029
2 / 154
1:37:38
8004
Catherine Long
F
56
Duluth
MN
363 / 3305
101 / 2029
3 / 154
1:43:56
9555
Lori Mickelson
F
57
Saginaw
MN
393 / 3305
115 / 2029
4 / 154
1:44:45
8794
Toni Pearson
F
57
Duluth
MN
428 / 3305
134 / 2029
5 / 154
1:45:57
7510
Stephanie Jensen
F
56
Jamestown
ND
429 / 3305
135 / 2029
6 / 154
1:45:58
7473
Ann Norton
F
56
St Paul
MN
491 / 3305
157 / 2029
7 / 154
1:48:05
8486
Danita Carlson
F
55
Minneapolis
MN
600 / 3305
211 / 2029
8 / 154
1:51:27
6753
Jennifer Palo
F
56
Forest Lake
MN
731 / 3305
283 / 2029
9 / 154
1:54:42
7620
Kris Bushey
F
56
Duluth
MN
753 / 3305
295 / 2029
10 / 154
1:55:06
8365
Lynn Olson
F
57
Owatonna
MN
770 / 3305
307 / 2029
11 / 154
1:55:22
8510
Sara Crawford
F
55
Minneapolis
MN
891 / 3305
367 / 2029
12 / 154
1:57:55
7883
Debra Ettle-Resnick
F
57
Twin Valley
MN
931 / 3305
388 / 2029
13 / 154
1:58:46
8212
Max Stack
F
56
Lake Forest
CA
941 / 3305
394 / 2029
14 / 154
1:58:59
8384
Julie Goettl
F
57
Stillwater
MN
1022 / 3305
436 / 2029
15 / 154
2:00:20
7842
Kelley Draeger
F
55
Rice Lake
WI
1026 / 3305
438 / 2029
16 / 154
2:00:20
8274
Ann Harris
F
58
St Paul
MN
1046 / 3305
454 / 2029
17 / 154
2:01:07
8398
Kim Carlin
F
56
Duluth
MN
1073 / 3305
469 / 2029
18 / 154
2:01:43
9410
Malisa Radke
F
58
Bennington
NE
1094 / 3305
478 / 2029
19 / 154
2:02:28
8135
Donna Rutten
F
56
Poplar
WI
1133 / 3305
504 / 2029
20 / 154
2:03:24
7414
Pam Olds
F
56
St Louis Park
MN
1157 / 3305
518 / 2029
21 / 154
2:03:56
7642
Beth Kelly
F
58
New Richmond
WI
1171 / 3305
527 / 2029
22 / 154
2:04:12
7836
Erin M Delaney
F
55
St Paul
MN
1185 / 3305
538 / 2029
23 / 154
2:04:37
7820
Kimberly Hobert
F
59
Roseville
MN
1204 / 3305
550 / 2029
24 / 154
2:04:56
7741
Julie Knochenmus
F
55
Esko
MN
1208 / 3305
554 / 2029
25 / 154
2:05:00
7496
Cheri Johnson
F
56
Aurora
MN
1209 / 3305
555 / 2029
26 / 154
2:05:01
7874
Heidi Erickson
F
57
St Paul
MN
1218 / 3305
561 / 2029
27 / 154
2:05:10
7739
Cathy Kechter
F
58
Fort Collins
CO
1219 / 3305
562 / 2029
28 / 154
2:05:12
7492
Karen Utzman
F
56
New Richmond
WI
1234 / 3305
574 / 2029
29 / 154
2:05:23
7343
Rebecca Bragg
F
55
Ramsey
MN
1263 / 3305
587 / 2029
30 / 154
2:05:58
9468
Ann Hutchison
F
56
Brainerd
MN
1264 / 3305
588 / 2029
31 / 154
2:06:00
7993
Carolyn Schmidt
F
55
Zionsville
IN
1356 / 3305
640 / 2029
32 / 154
2:08:14
7606
Joni Mathews
F
59
Sun Prairie
WI
1411 / 3305
675 / 2029
33 / 154
2:09:37
6831
Suzanne Brickner
F
56
Concord
NC
1442 / 3305
696 / 2029
34 / 154
2:10:05
9624
Anuradha Tummala
F
58
North Oaks
MN
1461 / 3305
710 / 2029
35 / 154
2:10:28
8145
Jan Kihm
F
57
St Paul
MN
1464 / 3305
712 / 2029
36 / 154
2:10:29
7269
Kimberly Hilgendorv
F
55
Tomahawk
WI
1483 / 3305
721 / 2029
37 / 154
2:10:56
7103
Jennifer Bommentre
F
59
Minneapolis
MN
1552 / 3305
764 / 2029
38 / 154
2:12:21
8342
Denise Schwertle
F
55
Parma
OH
1583 / 3305
779 / 2029
39 / 154
2:13:11
7897
Mary Nick
F
59
Shoreview
MN
1605 / 3305
794 / 2029
40 / 154
2:13:43
8151
Ann Myers
F
55
Duluth
MN
1696 / 3305
853 / 2029
41 / 154
2:15:57
7271
Lavonne Bluhm
F
59
Minneapolis
MN
1714 / 3305
861 / 2029
42 / 154
2:16:21
7018
Diane Spicer
F
56
Gilbert
AZ
1776 / 3305
900 / 2029
43 / 154
2:17:43
7109
Lisa Van Dyke
F
56
Maple Grove
MN
1778 / 3305
902 / 2029
44 / 154
2:17:44
8396
Shirley Kemmer
F
59
Fargo
ND
1815 / 3305
925 / 2029
45 / 154
2:18:32
8420
Teresa Faldet
F
59
Bemidji
MN
1821 / 3305
928 / 2029
46 / 154
2:18:37
8497
Teresa Kohlnhofer
F
59
Goodhue
MN
1828 / 3305
934 / 2029
47 / 154
2:18:44
6719
Pamela Beeksma
F
55
Tipp City
OH
1844 / 3305
940 / 2029
48 / 154
2:19:01
8309
Molly Wellik
F
55
Apple Valley
MN
1871 / 3305
960 / 2029
49 / 154
2:19:42
6871
Kimberly Pavlovich
F
56
Rogers
MN
1915 / 3305
987 / 2029
50 / 154
2:20:28
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/19/2021
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:18:09
Total
3305
finishers
Women
2029
finishers
Men
1276
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
DUO
M1218
M1934
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
DUO
F1218
F1934
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question