Search Participants
Search Events
Active Central MN
Earth Day Half Marathon
Earth Day 5K Run
Apple Duathlon
Buffalo Triathlon
Graniteman Triathlon Clearwater
Graniteman Triathlon Big Lake
Half Marathon
Relay
Relay Searchable
Awards
Wheelchair
40yd Dash
40yd Dash- Relay
2022
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
St. Cloud, MN
4/16/2022
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Relay
Relay Searchable
Awards
Wheelchair
40yd Dash
40yd Dash- Relay
M4549
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
544
Alexander Schad
M
48
Sauk Rapids
MN
52 / 547
45 / 263
1 / 32
1:42:28
360
William Lorenz
M
49
Benson
MN
80 / 547
63 / 263
2 / 32
1:46:25
410
Ranjit Modhawadia
M
45
London
LO
86 / 547
65 / 263
3 / 32
1:46:50
188
John Geissler
M
45
Sartell
MN
92 / 547
71 / 263
4 / 32
1:47:30
94
David Buhl
M
48
Sartell
MN
94 / 547
73 / 263
5 / 32
1:47:39
302
Jon Kopka
M
48
Sartell
MN
115 / 547
82 / 263
6 / 32
1:49:47
331
Scott Larson
M
49
Forest Lake
MN
134 / 547
90 / 263
7 / 32
1:52:02
71
Jason Borden
M
47
Sartell
MN
137 / 547
92 / 263
8 / 32
1:52:29
495
Frank Rajkowski
M
48
Champlin
MN
139 / 547
94 / 263
9 / 32
1:52:41
529
David Ruhlman
M
48
Sauk Rapids
MN
195 / 547
124 / 263
10 / 32
1:57:48
695
Warren Zook
M
45
Buffalo
MN
196 / 547
125 / 263
11 / 32
1:57:50
466
Stephen Person
M
46
Saint Cloud
MN
217 / 547
135 / 263
12 / 32
1:59:12
436
Ryan Newman
M
45
Sartell
MN
225 / 547
140 / 263
13 / 32
1:59:30
303
Greg Koutoupas
M
49
Saint Joseph
MN
248 / 547
154 / 263
14 / 32
2:01:11
167
Eric Fink
M
45
Kimball
MN
266 / 547
164 / 263
15 / 32
2:03:06
386
Shawn McGee
M
47
Sartell
MN
269 / 547
166 / 263
16 / 32
2:03:35
636
Chad Vogt
M
45
Richmond
MN
273 / 547
169 / 263
17 / 32
2:03:43
656
Lance Westerlund
M
47
Saint Stephen
MN
315 / 547
188 / 263
18 / 32
2:08:10
595
David Switzer
M
47
Sartell
MN
335 / 547
196 / 263
19 / 32
2:10:03
136
Dennis Downs
M
49
Andover
MN
344 / 547
197 / 263
20 / 32
2:10:59
482
Kerby Plante
M
49
Saint Cloud
MN
345 / 547
198 / 263
21 / 32
2:11:00
225
Monte Helget
M
49
South Haven
MN
351 / 547
200 / 263
22 / 32
2:11:37
455
Joel Osterlund
M
47
Rochester
MN
396 / 547
218 / 263
23 / 32
2:17:41
397
James Michael
M
47
Sauk Rapids
MN
407 / 547
222 / 263
24 / 32
2:18:41
228
Scott Henke
M
48
Stillwater
MN
410 / 547
223 / 263
25 / 32
2:19:21
526
Greg Rotz
M
45
Elk River
MN
427 / 547
229 / 263
26 / 32
2:21:15
140
Benjamin Duffy
M
49
Minneapolis
MN
436 / 547
231 / 263
27 / 32
2:23:35
667
Chad Winker
M
47
Sauk Rapids
MN
451 / 547
239 / 263
28 / 32
2:25:39
248
Tim Hugley
M
47
Owatonna
MN
474 / 547
248 / 263
29 / 32
2:31:04
92
Curt Budde
M
48
Albany
MN
484 / 547
251 / 263
30 / 32
2:33:08
24
James Anderson
M
45
Duluth
MN
497 / 547
257 / 263
31 / 32
2:36:50
603
James Thoma
M
48
Saint Paul
MN
512 / 547
260 / 263
32 / 32
2:42:58
1-32
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/16/2022
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:06:52
Total
547
finishers
Women
284
finishers
Men
263
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
Results Question?
Submit a Question