Search Participants
Search Events
Twin Cities In Motion
Hot Dash
Get In Gear
Women Run the Cities
Red, White & Boom!
TC 10K
TC 5K
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
5K
10 Mile
Corporate Team Challenge
2022
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Minneapolis, MN
3/19/2022
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10 Mile
5K
Corporate Team Challenge
M5054
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
3582
Matt Davis
M
53
Minneapolis
MN
55 / 1669
47 / 634
1 / 49
22:02
4300
Dwain Urvig
M
53
Dayton
MN
59 / 1669
50 / 634
2 / 49
22:06
4744
Paul Holland
M
53
Rosemount
MN
87 / 1669
70 / 634
3 / 49
23:18
3943
Dave Nyberg
M
53
Hugo
MN
92 / 1669
75 / 634
4 / 49
23:31
3462
Jeff Vizenor
M
53
Jordan
MN
142 / 1669
108 / 634
5 / 49
25:02
3956
Eric Ward
M
53
St Paul
MN
157 / 1669
116 / 634
6 / 49
25:26
4382
Dana Paulson
M
53
Wayzata
MN
180 / 1669
131 / 634
7 / 49
26:04
3110
Dan Brown
M
52
Champlin
MN
236 / 1669
169 / 634
8 / 49
27:04
3576
Glenn Skuta
M
53
Oakdale
MN
253 / 1669
178 / 634
9 / 49
27:21
3215
Mark Andersen
M
53
St Paul
MN
268 / 1669
186 / 634
10 / 49
27:37
4654
Matthew Fox
M
51
St Paul
MN
269 / 1669
187 / 634
11 / 49
27:37
3092
Mick Hamilton
M
54
St Paul
MN
288 / 1669
198 / 634
12 / 49
28:01
3360
Michael Rams
M
51
Lake Zurich
IL
306 / 1669
209 / 634
13 / 49
28:21
3020
Jeff Gondreau
M
53
St. Michael
MN
312 / 1669
213 / 634
14 / 49
28:25
4715
Gregory Myszkowski
M
52
Lake Mills
WI
323 / 1669
217 / 634
15 / 49
28:38
4598
David McKnight
M
53
Farmington
MN
336 / 1669
225 / 634
16 / 49
28:48
3963
Ramie Ramsden
M
52
Excelsior
MN
350 / 1669
232 / 634
17 / 49
28:53
4181
Nicholas Plowman
M
50
Dodge Center
MN
355 / 1669
235 / 634
18 / 49
28:55
4542
D. Christopher Brooks
M
51
St Paul
MN
395 / 1669
261 / 634
19 / 49
29:23
3111
Steve Roess
M
51
Minneapolis
MN
410 / 1669
268 / 634
20 / 49
29:36
3159
Todd Cheyka
M
52
Inver Grove Height
MN
416 / 1669
270 / 634
21 / 49
29:41
4926
Kevin Price
M
52
Saint Paul
MN
425 / 1669
277 / 634
22 / 49
29:49
4659
Chris Grupe
M
51
Richfield
MN
430 / 1669
279 / 634
23 / 49
29:53
3684
Todd Mutchler
M
54
Bloomington
MN
432 / 1669
281 / 634
24 / 49
29:53
4488
Cory Slagle
M
52
Stillwater
MN
502 / 1669
307 / 634
25 / 49
30:46
4739
Larry Stevens Jr
M
54
Woodbury
MN
539 / 1669
322 / 634
26 / 49
31:11
3304
Dewayne Hirdler
M
51
Buffalo
MN
553 / 1669
326 / 634
27 / 49
31:17
3310
Mike Bjorkman
M
52
Burnsville
MN
570 / 1669
336 / 634
28 / 49
31:29
4087
Kurt Clark
M
50
Saint Paul
MN
590 / 1669
344 / 634
29 / 49
31:47
3321
Benjamin Wedell
M
54
Forest Lake
MN
603 / 1669
345 / 634
30 / 49
32:01
4939
Chris Lenhart
M
51
Roseville
MN
614 / 1669
348 / 634
31 / 49
32:11
4355
Shawn Schmidt
M
50
Circle Pines
MN
629 / 1669
353 / 634
32 / 49
32:23
3339
Jeff Bergman
M
54
Eagan
MN
657 / 1669
363 / 634
33 / 49
32:39
4896
Jeffrey Flake
M
50
Minneapolis
MN
687 / 1669
373 / 634
34 / 49
32:53
4719
Jeff Guille
M
51
Rosemount
MN
711 / 1669
384 / 634
35 / 49
33:07
4426
Roberto Caballero
M
53
Saint Paul
MN
726 / 1669
389 / 634
36 / 49
33:15
3816
Frank Douma
M
51
St Paul
MN
771 / 1669
408 / 634
37 / 49
33:46
3763
Shawn Nguyen
M
53
Brooklyn Park
MN
784 / 1669
412 / 634
38 / 49
33:57
3170
Mark Friesen
M
51
Eden Prairie
MN
810 / 1669
420 / 634
39 / 49
34:11
3112
Michael Christie
M
52
Minneapolis
MN
919 / 1669
450 / 634
40 / 49
35:26
4849
Brian Cruikshank
M
54
Eden Prairie
MN
959 / 1669
470 / 634
41 / 49
35:53
4169
Markus Kanning
M
52
Burnsville
MN
987 / 1669
477 / 634
42 / 49
36:16
4874
Patrick Banzhof
M
51
Plymouth
MN
1110 / 1669
507 / 634
43 / 49
38:22
3503
Ian Hillier
M
53
Minneapolis
MN
1205 / 1669
528 / 634
44 / 49
39:47
4515
James Wabindato
M
50
St. Paul
MN
1331 / 1669
561 / 634
45 / 49
42:22
4842
Cullen Prouty
M
51
Mound
MN
1346 / 1669
564 / 634
46 / 49
42:56
3282
Todd Steinhilber
M
53
Hopkins
MN
1394 / 1669
574 / 634
47 / 49
45:02
3827
Ismael Munar
M
50
Minneapolis
MN
1524 / 1669
595 / 634
48 / 49
53:18
3668
Napoleon Steele
M
54
Minneapolis
MN
1652 / 1669
629 / 634
49 / 49
1:09:23
1-49
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
3/19/2022
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
36:38
Total
1669
finishers
Women
1028
finishers
Men
634
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
Non-Binary
N0114
N2529
N3539
Results Question?
Submit a Question