Search Participants
Search Events
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Saint Fennessy 4K
Fitger's 5K
William A. Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
Park Point 5-Miler
Grandma’s Minnesota Mile
North End Nightmare
Half Marathon
Team Results - Half Marathon
Virtual – Recreational Division
Virtual – Incremental Division
Virtual – Competitive Division
2022
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Duluth, MN
6/18/2022
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Team Results - Half Marathon
Virtual – Recreational Division
Virtual – Incremental Division
Virtual – Competitive Division
F1218
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
11958
Keegan McAuliffe
F
18
Duluth
MN
419 / 7006
97 / 4284
1 / 90
1:33:14
14310
Liz Nelson
F
16
Britt
MN
621 / 7006
163 / 4284
2 / 90
1:38:57
14309
Kate Nelson
F
16
Britt
MN
629 / 7006
166 / 4284
3 / 90
1:39:05
15242
Stella Aldrich
F
16
Woodbury
MN
635 / 7006
168 / 4284
4 / 90
1:39:11
14085
Josie Bond
F
18
Lisle
IL
668 / 7006
182 / 4284
5 / 90
1:39:53
16064
Maeve Lindsay
F
17
Minneapolis
MN
717 / 7006
198 / 4284
6 / 90
1:41:08
13569
Stella Powell
F
14
Duluth
MN
782 / 7006
216 / 4284
7 / 90
1:42:25
15805
Emaleigh Olesiak
F
15
Sawyer
MN
785 / 7006
218 / 4284
8 / 90
1:42:30
16654
Valentino Corona
F
18
Madison
WI
853 / 7006
243 / 4284
9 / 90
1:43:32
17673
Laura Stevensen
F
17
Owatonna
MN
900 / 7006
272 / 4284
10 / 90
1:44:16
19469
Grace Howard
F
18
Duluth
MN
1060 / 7006
333 / 4284
11 / 90
1:46:35
13717
Norah Shultz
F
16
Duluth
MN
1065 / 7006
335 / 4284
12 / 90
1:46:38
13189
Katelyn Torrel
F
17
Eveleth
MN
1115 / 7006
356 / 4284
13 / 90
1:47:11
19749
Ashley Glen Winters
F
16
Raleigh
NC
1117 / 7006
357 / 4284
14 / 90
1:47:13
20502
Riley Vandenhouten
F
18
Green Bay
WI
1182 / 7006
383 / 4284
15 / 90
1:48:07
15966
Madelynn Olsen
F
17
Duluth
MN
1226 / 7006
402 / 4284
16 / 90
1:48:44
18108
Anna O'Brien
F
18
St. Paul
MN
1235 / 7006
409 / 4284
17 / 90
1:48:52
13735
Emma Reeder
F
17
Brainerd
MN
1243 / 7006
413 / 4284
18 / 90
1:48:57
13734
Lindy Cordes
F
16
Brainerd
MN
1244 / 7006
414 / 4284
19 / 90
1:48:57
17670
Anna Cox
F
16
Owatonna
MN
1250 / 7006
420 / 4284
20 / 90
1:49:02
16370
Tilia Iverson
F
15
Roseville
MN
1252 / 7006
422 / 4284
21 / 90
1:49:03
17984
Lola Champlin
F
14
Coleraine
MN
1269 / 7006
427 / 4284
22 / 90
1:49:19
19799
Marie Schumacher
F
18
Minneapolis
MN
1282 / 7006
434 / 4284
23 / 90
1:49:31
18043
Anna Schuller
F
18
Inver Grove Height
MN
1320 / 7006
454 / 4284
24 / 90
1:49:52
17985
Kaitlin Olson
F
16
Nashwauk
MN
1327 / 7006
458 / 4284
25 / 90
1:49:56
20086
Mackenzie Rian
F
18
Minneapolis
MN
1429 / 7006
512 / 4284
26 / 90
1:51:13
18630
Ebony Harris
F
18
Carver
MN
1492 / 7006
551 / 4284
27 / 90
1:52:06
17637
Paige Thompson
F
14
Owatonna
MN
1760 / 7006
693 / 4284
28 / 90
1:54:44
17993
Emma Williams
F
17
Nashwauk
MN
2249 / 7006
952 / 4284
29 / 90
1:59:14
18379
Abigail Namukwaya
F
16
Minneapolis
MN
2335 / 7006
1007 / 4284
30 / 90
2:00:02
18386
Abigail Ostrander
F
15
Ramsey
MN
2351 / 7006
1018 / 4284
31 / 90
2:00:08
14618
Annika Midness
F
13
Minneapolis
MN
2390 / 7006
1041 / 4284
32 / 90
2:00:32
19374
Cecelia Darter
F
18
Dubuque
IA
2406 / 7006
1052 / 4284
33 / 90
2:00:41
11594
Samantha Longenecker
F
17
Maple Grove
MN
2409 / 7006
1055 / 4284
34 / 90
2:00:42
18300
Divya Bhargava
F
18
Mendota Heights
MN
2414 / 7006
1058 / 4284
35 / 90
2:00:44
15691
Cora Nephew
F
18
Duluth
MN
2512 / 7006
1121 / 4284
36 / 90
2:01:54
14535
Carolina Arvold
F
14
Duluth
MN
2637 / 7006
1199 / 4284
37 / 90
2:03:20
14983
Edie Broadmoore
F
15
Duluth
MN
2638 / 7006
1200 / 4284
38 / 90
2:03:21
14240
Taylor Wood
F
14
Duluth
MN
2639 / 7006
1201 / 4284
39 / 90
2:03:21
17989
Halle Barker
F
18
Superior
WI
2724 / 7006
1258 / 4284
40 / 90
2:04:12
15364
Sophia Przybyl
F
18
Duluth
MN
2901 / 7006
1359 / 4284
41 / 90
2:06:12
14311
Elle Westrum
F
18
Duluth
MN
2902 / 7006
1360 / 4284
42 / 90
2:06:13
17979
Avalynn Westphal
F
17
Grand Rapids
MN
2942 / 7006
1384 / 4284
43 / 90
2:06:44
14334
Zoe Adams
F
17
Pequot Lakes
MN
2967 / 7006
1398 / 4284
44 / 90
2:07:04
18001
Karly Mann
F
16
Grand Rapids
MN
2987 / 7006
1410 / 4284
45 / 90
2:07:13
14673
Jessica Paulson
F
13
Duluth
MN
3002 / 7006
1418 / 4284
46 / 90
2:07:25
18068
Jordyn Williams
F
18
Belle Plaine
MN
3030 / 7006
1437 / 4284
47 / 90
2:07:44
15228
Addie Ryan
F
16
Brainerd
MN
3088 / 7006
1478 / 4284
48 / 90
2:08:15
13775
Monica Fleming
F
18
Deerwood
MN
3089 / 7006
1479 / 4284
49 / 90
2:08:15
20241
Alicia Blesi
F
17
Anoka
MN
3157 / 7006
1522 / 4284
50 / 90
2:08:52
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/18/2022
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:15:54
Total
7006
finishers
Women
4284
finishers
Men
2716
finishers
Non-binary
1
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
DUO
M1218
M1934
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
DUO
F1218
F1934
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question