Search Participants
Search Events
Deadwood Mickelson Trail Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
2022
2037
2024
2023
2021
Deadwood, SD
6/5/2022
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Half Marathon
F0119
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2284
Alissa Wieman
F
19
Box Elder
SD
31 / 1180
5 / 799
1 / 37
1:32:36
2477
Bayla Weigel
F
16
Lincoln
ND
34 / 1180
6 / 799
2 / 37
1:33:47
1511
Sierra Hopp
F
17
Black Hawk
SD
36 / 1180
7 / 799
3 / 37
1:34:45
2444
Gracin Larson
F
17
Piedmont
SD
79 / 1180
22 / 799
4 / 37
1:42:16
1949
Evelyn Ples
F
14
Red Lodge
MT
124 / 1180
40 / 799
5 / 37
1:46:33
1491
Brynn Hillman
F
16
Powell
WY
130 / 1180
43 / 799
6 / 37
1:47:25
1198
Kinley Cooley
F
15
Powell
WY
131 / 1180
44 / 799
7 / 37
1:47:25
2013
Madelaine Rogers
F
19
Deadwood
SD
168 / 1180
65 / 799
8 / 37
1:50:54
1042
Abby Arnold
F
18
Gillette
WY
172 / 1180
67 / 799
9 / 37
1:51:26
1467
Emma Helfer
F
19
Custer
SD
240 / 1180
108 / 799
10 / 37
1:56:40
1507
Lucie Holt
F
18
Douglas
WY
270 / 1180
127 / 799
11 / 37
1:59:00
1645
Claire Kreidt
F
18
Dickinson
ND
294 / 1180
143 / 799
12 / 37
2:00:09
2307
Gracie Wolff
F
16
Powell
WY
312 / 1180
155 / 799
13 / 37
2:01:26
1340
Paiton Flick
F
15
Rapid City
SD
361 / 1180
187 / 799
14 / 37
2:04:53
1525
Peyton Hove
F
19
Garretson
SD
477 / 1180
267 / 799
15 / 37
2:12:11
1239
Jillian Delzer
F
18
Rapid City
SD
495 / 1180
279 / 799
16 / 37
2:13:41
2346
Claudia Escobar
F
16
Boelus
NE
630 / 1180
379 / 799
17 / 37
2:24:14
2258
Kailee Webster
F
16
Chadron
NE
639 / 1180
387 / 799
18 / 37
2:25:14
1161
Madeline Carcamo
F
14
Rapid City
SD
640 / 1180
388 / 799
19 / 37
2:25:14
2463
Joslyn Russell
F
18
Box Elder
SD
688 / 1180
423 / 799
20 / 37
2:29:48
2187
Sadie Tjentland
F
14
Windom
MN
722 / 1180
450 / 799
21 / 37
2:32:54
1327
Austyn Filipi
F
14
Dickinson
ND
750 / 1180
472 / 799
22 / 37
2:35:49
1158
Maddy Campbell
F
14
Spearfish
SD
751 / 1180
473 / 799
23 / 37
2:35:53
1275
Trinity Duran
F
15
Rapid City
SD
762 / 1180
480 / 799
24 / 37
2:37:01
1623
Eden Kitzan
F
17
Dickinson
ND
830 / 1180
527 / 799
25 / 37
2:44:15
2186
Brita Tjentland
F
14
Windom
MN
905 / 1180
582 / 799
26 / 37
2:55:40
1700
Ella Lewis
F
15
Rapid City
SD
908 / 1180
585 / 799
27 / 37
2:55:59
1521
Brookelynn Houseman
F
16
Buffalo
WY
909 / 1180
586 / 799
28 / 37
2:56:01
2272
Hannah Wheeler
F
17
Rapid City
SD
951 / 1180
621 / 799
29 / 37
3:06:32
2064
Katrina Schulz
F
18
Rapid City
SD
952 / 1180
622 / 799
30 / 37
3:06:32
1764
Rana McCluer
F
16
Glenrock
WY
980 / 1180
643 / 799
31 / 37
3:11:29
2417
Kelly Clauson
F
15
Box Elder
SD
1058 / 1180
702 / 799
32 / 37
3:29:54
2232
Emalee Von Eye
F
15
Box Elder
SD
1089 / 1180
722 / 799
33 / 37
3:40:23
2289
Lucy Wilcock
F
17
Sheridan
WY
1122 / 1180
748 / 799
34 / 37
3:57:26
1833
Natalie Morris
F
19
Sheridan
WY
1123 / 1180
749 / 799
35 / 37
3:57:27
1857
Erara Hanna
F
13
Deadwood
SD
1175 / 1180
794 / 799
36 / 37
4:57:30
1729
Elasia Hanna
F
15
Deadwood
SD
1179 / 1180
798 / 799
37 / 37
5:23:34
1-37
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/5/2022
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:30:52
Total
1180
finishers
Women
799
finishers
Men
381
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7599
Women
F0119
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7599
Results Question?
Submit a Question