Search Participants
Search Events
Brian Kraft Memorial 5K
5K
Team Results
2022
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Minneapolis, MN
5/30/2022
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
Team Results
M6069
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
4139
Daniel Johnson
M
64
Minneapolis
MN
119 / 394
104 / 242
1 / 36
18:42
4158
Doug Keller
M
63
Plymouth
MN
121 / 394
106 / 242
2 / 36
18:43
4265
Charlie Roach
M
64
Bloomington
MN
159 / 394
133 / 242
3 / 36
20:18
4134
Kevin Jafari
M
66
Minneapolis
MN
161 / 394
135 / 242
4 / 36
20:20
4223
John Mirth
M
60
Maple Plain
MN
163 / 394
136 / 242
5 / 36
20:22
4177
Rob Kurak
M
62
Lino Lakes
MN
183 / 394
146 / 242
6 / 36
21:02
4292
Brian Siddons
M
64
Andover
MN
188 / 394
150 / 242
7 / 36
21:11
4205
William Magdalene
M
63
Minneapolis
MN
206 / 394
156 / 242
8 / 36
22:00
4203
Tony Loyd
M
63
Little Canada
MN
208 / 394
158 / 242
9 / 36
22:04
4163
Michael Kennedy
M
64
Coon Rapids
MN
215 / 394
160 / 242
10 / 36
22:22
4229
Mark Myers
M
62
Lake Elmo
MN
218 / 394
162 / 242
11 / 36
22:29
4446
Pat Prichard1115
M
63
Woodbury
MN
224 / 394
168 / 242
12 / 36
22:39
4397
Randy Kuehn
M
60
Saint Cloud
MN
240 / 394
179 / 242
13 / 36
23:06
4095
Kirt Goetzke
M
61
Rogers
MN
241 / 394
180 / 242
14 / 36
23:14
4106
George Hamm
M
62
Minneapolis
MN
247 / 394
182 / 242
15 / 36
23:34
4098
Tom Goudreault
M
62
Minneapolis
MN
256 / 394
187 / 242
16 / 36
23:56
4408
Jay Walsh
M
67
Minneapolis
MN
264 / 394
189 / 242
17 / 36
24:20
4020
Michael Bjornberg
M
68
Minneapolis
MN
279 / 394
196 / 242
18 / 36
25:07
4326
Alex Wade
M
62
Eden Prairie
MN
280 / 394
197 / 242
19 / 36
25:14
4312
Marc Sutton
M
64
Saint Paul
MN
296 / 394
202 / 242
20 / 36
25:58
4189
Mark Leduc
M
67
Minneapolis
MN
297 / 394
203 / 242
21 / 36
26:01
4217
Bill McGill
M
60
Minneapolis
MN
303 / 394
206 / 242
22 / 36
26:41
4151
Dane Jorento
M
61
Saint Paul
MN
338 / 394
217 / 242
23 / 36
28:35
4431
Gregory Yetzer
M
63
Lakeville
MN
340 / 394
219 / 242
24 / 36
28:47
4370
Robert Britain
M
64
Wayzata
MN
345 / 394
221 / 242
25 / 36
29:21
4451
Jeff Holmbeck
M
65
Shoreview
MN
346 / 394
222 / 242
26 / 36
29:22
4366
Patrick Bussen
M
65
Saint Paul
MN
351 / 394
223 / 242
27 / 36
30:35
4130
Rick Huseth
M
66
Minneapolis
MN
363 / 394
228 / 242
28 / 36
31:39
4450
Hugh Aylward
M
63
Minneapolis
MN
368 / 394
230 / 242
29 / 36
32:40
4140
Eric Johnson
M
63
Eagan
MN
374 / 394
232 / 242
30 / 36
34:07
4266
Thomas Rogde
M
66
Minneapolis
MN
377 / 394
233 / 242
31 / 36
34:46
4353
Donald Zimmerman
M
63
Montrose
MN
378 / 394
234 / 242
32 / 36
34:47
4044
James Chase
M
62
Minneapolis
MN
379 / 394
235 / 242
33 / 36
34:49
4091
Paul Gerard
M
63
Shakopee
MN
387 / 394
239 / 242
34 / 36
37:04
4384
Bob Hiben
M
64
Plymouth
MN
389 / 394
240 / 242
35 / 36
43:32
4340
Theodore Whitehurst
M
61
Minneapolis
MN
394 / 394
242 / 242
36 / 36
46:52
1-36
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/30/2022
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
22:46
Total
394
finishers
Men
242
finishers
Women
151
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question