Search Participants
Search Events
Midnight Sun Midnight Run
5k
2022
2023
2019
2018
2017
2012
Duluth, MN
6/24/2022
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5k
F15-19
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2112
Keegan McAuliffe
F
18
Duluth
MN
21 / 196
4 / 110
1 / 33
19:19.0
2012
Kate Nelson
F
16
Britt
MN
22 / 196
5 / 110
2 / 33
19:24.0
2008
Liz Nelson
F
16
Britt
MN
23 / 196
6 / 110
3 / 33
19:24.0
2144
Jenna Hursh
F
16
Maple
WI
37 / 196
10 / 110
4 / 33
21:32.0
2180
Scarlet Frrese
F
16
Duluth
MN
40 / 196
11 / 110
5 / 33
21:39.0
2082
Katelyn Torrel
F
17
Eveleth
MN
41 / 196
12 / 110
6 / 33
21:41.0
2101
Naida Hutchinson
F
15
Duluth
MN
46 / 196
15 / 110
7 / 33
22:11.0
2126
Lillian Paul
F
17
Duluth
MN
47 / 196
16 / 110
8 / 33
22:24.0
2073
Alison Raboin
F
17
Poplar
WI
50 / 196
18 / 110
10 / 33
22:28.0
2081
Ashlyn Sutherland
F
15
Maple
WI
49 / 196
17 / 110
9 / 33
22:28.0
2139
Carlie Blevins
F
15
Duluth
MN
52 / 196
20 / 110
11 / 33
22:58.0
2173
Paisley Kleiman
F
15
Duluth
MN
54 / 196
22 / 110
12 / 33
22:59.0
2166
Lizzy Harnell
F
15
Proctor
MN
55 / 196
23 / 110
13 / 33
23:00.0
2078
Kalea Homich
F
16
Hermantown
MN
58 / 196
24 / 110
14 / 33
23:27.0
2025
Gracie Pointer
F
18
Ely
MN
64 / 196
28 / 110
15 / 33
23:51.0
2170
Grace Beaster
F
17
Duluth
MN
73 / 196
32 / 110
16 / 33
24:45.0
2137
Miret Anchamo Grant
F
16
Duluth
MN
84 / 196
37 / 110
17 / 33
25:29.0
2023
Makayla Pearson
F
17
Proctor
MN
92 / 196
42 / 110
18 / 33
26:58.0
2149
Kaitlynn James
F
18
Hoyt Lakes
MN
93 / 196
43 / 110
19 / 33
27:01.0
2188
Ilee Smith
F
18
Duluth
96 / 196
45 / 110
20 / 33
27:29.0
2189
Quinn Gohde
F
18
Duluth
MN
97 / 196
46 / 110
21 / 33
27:31.0
2150
Rhys Ceglar
F
18
Hoyt Lakes
MN
98 / 196
47 / 110
22 / 33
27:40.0
2118
Sofia Munthe
F
16
Cloquet
104 / 196
51 / 110
23 / 33
28:11.0
2076
Haley Mullen
F
19
Esko
MN
105 / 196
52 / 110
24 / 33
28:12.0
2171
Megan Stephan
F
16
Duluth
MN
108 / 196
53 / 110
25 / 33
28:18.0
2077
Madelyn Haapala
F
19
Hermantown
MN
120 / 196
56 / 110
26 / 33
28:45.0
2119
Neysa Munthe
F
19
Hermantown
MN
121 / 196
57 / 110
27 / 33
28:49.0
2145
Summer Cullen
F
15
Aurora
MN
139 / 196
66 / 110
28 / 33
31:25.0
2169
Claire Atella
F
17
Duluth
MN
152 / 196
75 / 110
29 / 33
33:33.0
2163
Emelyn Beaster
F
17
Duluth
MN
155 / 196
78 / 110
32 / 33
33:34.0
2174
Mary Karstens
F
17
Duluth
MN
153 / 196
76 / 110
30 / 33
33:34.0
2181
Stella Harbson
F
17
Duluth
MN
154 / 196
77 / 110
31 / 33
33:34.0
2024
Eryn Elfving
F
17
Cloquet
MN
189 / 196
106 / 110
33 / 33
39:38.0
1-33
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/24/2022
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
27:47.1
Total
196
finishers
Women
110
finishers
Men
86
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M15-19
M20-29
M30-39
M40-49
M50-59
M60-69
M70-79
MU15
Women
F15-19
F20-29
F30-39
F40-49
F50-59
F60-69
FU15
Results Question?
Submit a Question