Search Participants
Search Events
Bemidji Blue Ox Run
5k
10k
2022
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Bemidji, MN
10/7/2022
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10k
5k
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
276
Andrea Nelson
F
49
Bemidji
MN
10 / 260
3 / 175
1 / 46
21:14
254
Tara Makinen
F
42
Grand Rapids
MN
14 / 260
4 / 175
2 / 46
22:50
365
Anna Trapani
F
42
Amherst
MA
31 / 260
10 / 175
3 / 46
26:28
210
Lisa Holy
F
40
Bemidji
MN
39 / 260
15 / 175
4 / 46
27:43
344
Chris Stoltenow
F
46
Delano
MN
46 / 260
18 / 175
5 / 46
28:19
157
Kirsten Dalrymple
F
40
St. Paul
MN
58 / 260
26 / 175
6 / 46
29:26
387
Sarah Carlson
F
48
Bemidji
MN
76 / 260
34 / 175
7 / 46
31:44
288
Carolyn Osenga-Mccollum
F
41
Mahnomen
MN
80 / 260
38 / 175
8 / 46
32:21
355
Brandy Strom
F
44
Isanti
MN
83 / 260
39 / 175
9 / 46
32:39
389
Jennifer Fraik
F
40
Bemidji
MN
86 / 260
41 / 175
10 / 46
32:54
242
Kristy Lappinga
F
42
Bemidji
MN
96 / 260
48 / 175
11 / 46
33:50
358
Laurie Swanson
F
49
Hackensack
MN
101 / 260
52 / 175
12 / 46
34:10
133
Tricia Brua
F
43
Gully
MN
104 / 260
55 / 175
13 / 46
34:34
190
Victoria Gack
F
46
Bemidji
MN
109 / 260
56 / 175
14 / 46
35:14
176
Erin Dupuis
F
43
Winnipeg
MB
110 / 260
57 / 175
15 / 46
35:33
218
Mary Jenkins
F
40
Bemidji
MN
114 / 260
61 / 175
16 / 46
35:47
268
Sarah Mokros
F
40
Bemidji
MN
118 / 260
64 / 175
17 / 46
35:54
360
Alison Tisdell
F
40
Laporte
MN
120 / 260
66 / 175
18 / 46
36:31
115
Erica Bergstrom
F
41
Roseau
MN
125 / 260
70 / 175
19 / 46
36:59
291
Brandy Pemberton
F
47
Bemidji
MN
129 / 260
73 / 175
20 / 46
37:30
322
Sarah Sigler
F
48
Bristol
CT
131 / 260
74 / 175
21 / 46
37:42
251
Julie Lowman
F
46
St. Cloud
MI
133 / 260
75 / 175
22 / 46
37:54
328
Caren Smith
F
46
Shevlin
MN
141 / 260
80 / 175
23 / 46
38:54
257
Trisha Matvick
F
47
Foley
MN
158 / 260
94 / 175
24 / 46
42:28
287
Robin Omberg
F
44
Bovey
MN
160 / 260
95 / 175
25 / 46
42:51
324
Kristin Skansberg
F
41
Wausau
WI
161 / 260
96 / 175
26 / 46
43:03
223
Heather Johnson
F
42
Bemidji
MN
162 / 260
97 / 175
27 / 46
43:13
107
Stacey Bahr
F
46
Bemidji
MN
164 / 260
99 / 175
28 / 46
43:15
153
Lori Culbertson-Clark
F
44
Park Rapids
MN
166 / 260
101 / 175
29 / 46
43:40
282
Jaclyn Nowotny
F
45
North Liberty
IA
185 / 260
117 / 175
30 / 46
46:22
102
Amanda Anderson
F
40
Bemidji
MN
187 / 260
119 / 175
31 / 46
46:49
264
Mary Messerli
F
43
Lino Lakes
MN
191 / 260
123 / 175
32 / 46
47:29
377
Tracie Walter
F
48
Bemidji
MN
195 / 260
126 / 175
33 / 46
48:09
611
Marylou Volker
F
41
Nashwauk
MN
197 / 260
128 / 175
34 / 46
48:38
348
Krystal Story
F
42
Bemidji
MN
204 / 260
134 / 175
35 / 46
49:33
323
Lisa Sjogren
F
42
Elk River
MN
207 / 260
136 / 175
36 / 46
50:52
240
Julie Laitala
F
47
Bemidji
MN
220 / 260
146 / 175
37 / 46
53:23
196
Gillian Grissom
F
41
Bemidji
MN
224 / 260
149 / 175
38 / 46
53:34
185
Misty Fischer
F
47
Bemidji
MN
225 / 260
150 / 175
39 / 46
54:02
381
Kimberly Woodland
F
48
Bemidji
MN
227 / 260
152 / 175
40 / 46
54:05
100
Carissa Affeldt
F
41
Fosston
MN
235 / 260
158 / 175
41 / 46
55:33
199
Natalie Haglund
F
49
Walker
MN
239 / 260
162 / 175
42 / 46
55:57
207
Amanda Holman
F
44
Bemidji
MN
244 / 260
165 / 175
43 / 46
57:12
227
Rebecca Justiniano
F
43
Green Bay
WI
251 / 260
169 / 175
44 / 46
1:05:36
269
Jolene Moran
F
47
Mentor
MN
252 / 260
170 / 175
45 / 46
1:12:36
193
Emily Gonsalves
F
40
Kalispell
MT
259 / 260
175 / 175
46 / 46
1:22:17
1-46
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/7/2022
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
40:11
Total
260
finishers
Women
175
finishers
Men
84
finishers
Non-binary
1
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Non-Binary
N6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question