Search Participants
Search Events
Old Glory Run
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
1K
2013
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
Cold Spring, MN
5/18/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
1K
M0113
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2508
Brady Ascheman
M
12
Benson
MN
15 / 838
13 / 336
1 / 47
19:24
3207
Tyler Valentien
M
13
Cold Spring
MN
32 / 838
30 / 336
2 / 47
20:52
2594
Christopher Clark
M
12
Cold Spring
MN
35 / 838
32 / 336
3 / 47
21:15
3451
Isaac Havorson
M
12
Merrifield
MN
39 / 838
35 / 336
4 / 47
21:28
3158
Jack Steil
M
11
Cold Spring
MN
46 / 838
40 / 336
5 / 47
21:45
3453
Harley Gummert
M
10
Merrifield
MN
49 / 838
43 / 336
6 / 47
21:55
2551
Nicholas Blommel
M
11
Waite Park
MN
80 / 838
66 / 336
7 / 47
23:07
3356
Matthew Otto
M
13
Plymouth
MN
81 / 838
67 / 336
8 / 47
23:07
3435
Cameron Moscho
M
11
Cold Spring
MN
86 / 838
70 / 336
9 / 47
23:16
3321
Tayden Holden
M
11
Brainerd
MN
89 / 838
72 / 336
10 / 47
23:20
3154
Justin Stanger
M
13
St. Cloud
MN
91 / 838
74 / 336
11 / 47
23:28
3091
Nate Salzl
M
13
Cold Spring
MN
106 / 838
83 / 336
12 / 47
23:59
3219
Blake Vogt
M
12
Richmond
MN
108 / 838
84 / 336
13 / 47
24:05
3452
Rylan O'Hearn
M
3
Merrifield
MN
113 / 838
89 / 336
14 / 47
24:12
2629
Jacob Dingmann
M
10
Cold Spring
MN
139 / 838
103 / 336
15 / 47
24:57
2785
Ty Hodel
M
9
Becker
MN
158 / 838
114 / 336
16 / 47
25:47
2954
Austin Moscho
M
9
Cold Spring
MN
165 / 838
118 / 336
17 / 47
26:14
2890
Spencer Lamb
M
13
Farwell
MN
197 / 838
133 / 336
18 / 47
26:59
3377
Joel Sowada
M
9
Cold Spring
MN
198 / 838
134 / 336
19 / 47
27:04
2716
Enrique Gideon
M
9
St. Joseph
MN
199 / 838
135 / 336
20 / 47
27:04
3391
Brady Weber
M
7
Saint Cloud
MN
217 / 838
141 / 336
21 / 47
27:25
3311
Gavin Griswold
M
9
Cold Spring
MN
225 / 838
148 / 336
22 / 47
27:38
3283
Ryan Zulkosky
M
11
Saint Stephen
MN
241 / 838
153 / 336
23 / 47
28:01
3265
McKinley Woods
M
9
Richmond
MN
311 / 838
171 / 336
24 / 47
30:03
3044
Jacob Pueringer
M
11
Cold Spring
MN
314 / 838
172 / 336
25 / 47
30:08
2592
Brandon Christenson
M
10
Cold Spring
MN
330 / 838
178 / 336
26 / 47
30:34
3394
Rece Winter
M
12
Cold Spring
MN
334 / 838
179 / 336
27 / 47
30:39
3395
Rowan Winter
M
9
Cold Spring
MN
335 / 838
180 / 336
28 / 47
30:39
2630
John Dingmann
M
6
Cold Spring
MN
343 / 838
182 / 336
29 / 47
30:58
2955
Evan Moscho
M
7
Cold Spring
MN
370 / 838
188 / 336
30 / 47
31:35
3282
Dylan Zulkosky
M
9
Saint Stephen
MN
400 / 838
196 / 336
31 / 47
32:03
2823
Alex Kahlert
M
13
Buffalo
MN
404 / 838
199 / 336
32 / 47
32:07
3213
Joshua Venable
M
9
Richmond
MN
411 / 838
205 / 336
33 / 47
32:12
2949
Bryson Morrison
M
9
Sauk Rapids
MN
419 / 838
208 / 336
34 / 47
32:30
2855
Joey Koltes
M
9
Sartell
MN
432 / 838
212 / 336
35 / 47
32:49
2782
Jaxon Hodel
M
6
Becker
MN
446 / 838
216 / 336
36 / 47
33:29
2722
Jacob Glanzer
M
13
Cold Spring
MN
456 / 838
218 / 336
37 / 47
33:46
2632
Trevyn Dingmann
M
12
Cold Spring
MN
457 / 838
219 / 336
38 / 47
33:50
3387
Jackson Trester
M
10
Cold Spring
MN
476 / 838
223 / 336
39 / 47
35:01
3304
Jonah Femrite
M
9
Richmond
MN
523 / 838
234 / 336
40 / 47
37:17
3240
Jesse Westaby
M
11
Belgrade
MN
573 / 838
253 / 336
41 / 47
39:58
2940
Alex Moeller
M
8
Burnsville
MN
587 / 838
256 / 336
42 / 47
40:48
2887
Justin Lamb
M
10
Alexandria
MN
598 / 838
259 / 336
43 / 47
41:25
3245
Jack Whinnery
M
12
Monticello
MN
669 / 838
282 / 336
44 / 47
45:15
3380
Jack Stalboerger
M
6
Byron
MN
673 / 838
284 / 336
45 / 47
45:39
2641
Gavyn Douvier
M
10
Shoreview
MN
705 / 838
294 / 336
46 / 47
47:54
2927
Nathan Masog
M
12
Sauk Centre
MN
820 / 838
329 / 336
47 / 47
56:35
1-47
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/18/2013
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
35:14
Total
838
finishers
Women
502
finishers
Men
336
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question