Search Participants
Search Events
Hard Charge Fargo
Searchable
Team
Team TV
Male Text
Female Text
Male TV Text
Female TV Text
Searchable TV
TV Qualifiers
Fargo, ND
6/15/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Team
Team TV
Male Text
Female Text
Male TV Text
Female TV Text
Searchable
Searchable TV
TV Qualifiers
M1829
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1542
Ryan Sheeley
M
19
Wahpeton
ND
9 / 197
9 / 136
1 / 49
37:44
1472
Andrew Luckow
M
26
Fargo
ND
11 / 197
11 / 136
2 / 49
38:22
1420
Tyler Groth
M
23
Fargo
ND
14 / 197
14 / 136
3 / 49
39:05
1438
Zachary Hovelson
M
24
Hawley
MN
15 / 197
15 / 136
4 / 49
39:13
1568
Nick Wilcox
M
19
Casselton
ND
16 / 197
16 / 136
5 / 49
39:16
1372
Ryan Bolme
M
18
Colfax
ND
17 / 197
17 / 136
6 / 49
39:37
1435
Austin Heyen
M
19
Abercrombie
ND
18 / 197
18 / 136
7 / 49
39:38
1447
Jerry Jonas
M
26
Fargo
ND
19 / 197
19 / 136
8 / 49
39:40
1538
Nathan Schwandt
M
24
Fargo
ND
20 / 197
20 / 136
9 / 49
39:45
1451
Ben Knott
M
28
Grand Forks
ND
23 / 197
23 / 136
10 / 49
40:59
1484
Shawn Miller
M
19
Colfax
ND
26 / 197
26 / 136
11 / 49
41:08
1536
Cody Schoonover
M
23
Fargo
ND
30 / 197
29 / 136
12 / 49
41:43
1355
Daniel Adamietz
M
24
Fargo
ND
31 / 197
30 / 136
13 / 49
41:51
1485
Jarad Miller
M
24
Fargo
ND
33 / 197
32 / 136
14 / 49
42:52
1503
Anthony Owens
M
23
Fargo
ND
34 / 197
33 / 136
15 / 49
42:52
1522
Joshua Remer
M
27
Moorhead
MN
36 / 197
34 / 136
16 / 49
43:20
1394
Logan Christian
M
21
Erskine
MN
37 / 197
35 / 136
17 / 49
43:29
1419
Lucas Gowan
M
23
Fargo
ND
39 / 197
37 / 136
18 / 49
43:56
1398
Bryce Collins
M
25
Alexandria
MN
45 / 197
42 / 136
19 / 49
44:26
1464
Tyler Lenertz
M
19
Bismarck
ND
52 / 197
49 / 136
20 / 49
45:01
1462
Cole Lauinger
M
22
Fargo
ND
53 / 197
50 / 136
21 / 49
45:10
1500
Joe Olson
M
24
Fargo
ND
55 / 197
52 / 136
22 / 49
45:23
1436
Casey Hillebrand
M
28
Fargo
ND
59 / 197
56 / 136
23 / 49
45:33
1496
Riley Nelson
M
23
Dilworth
MN
61 / 197
57 / 136
24 / 49
45:53
1505
Rhett Pederson
M
24
Minot
ND
62 / 197
58 / 136
25 / 49
45:58
1479
Michael McGourley
M
27
Grand Forks
ND
64 / 197
60 / 136
26 / 49
46:06
1561
Grey Wallstrum
M
23
Kenmare
ND
67 / 197
63 / 136
27 / 49
46:15
1411
Tony Essig
M
26
Fargo
ND
69 / 197
65 / 136
28 / 49
46:39
1363
Jake Baxton
M
24
Valley City
ND
73 / 197
67 / 136
29 / 49
47:03
1397
Ryan Coghlan
M
28
Valley City
ND
74 / 197
68 / 136
30 / 49
47:04
1512
John Pipek
M
23
Moorhead
MN
76 / 197
70 / 136
31 / 49
47:44
1400
Jonathan Dandurand
M
26
Fargo
ND
79 / 197
71 / 136
32 / 49
48:47
1574
Jamie Wohl
M
22
Fargo
ND
81 / 197
73 / 136
33 / 49
49:21
1414
Casey Formaneck
M
25
Wahpeton
ND
85 / 197
76 / 136
34 / 49
49:29
1577
Justin Zander
M
28
Fargo
ND
87 / 197
78 / 136
35 / 49
49:47
1413
Dustin Fischer
M
25
Bismarck
ND
90 / 197
81 / 136
36 / 49
49:55
1571
Alphonso Williams
M
27
Fargo
ND
102 / 197
91 / 136
37 / 49
52:54
1383
Matthew Bullinger
M
24
Grand Forks
ND
105 / 197
93 / 136
38 / 49
53:31
1521
Cody Remboldt
M
25
Bismarck
ND
109 / 197
96 / 136
39 / 49
53:40
1459
Matt Largis
M
28
Thief River Falls
MN
113 / 197
98 / 136
40 / 49
54:53
1446
Nolan Johnson
M
19
New Brighton
MN
115 / 197
100 / 136
41 / 49
55:08
1546
Cody Smith
M
26
Fargo
ND
118 / 197
102 / 136
42 / 49
55:38
1399
Anthony Correale
M
24
Minot
ND
126 / 197
108 / 136
43 / 49
56:27
1463
Brian Le
M
26
Fargo
ND
128 / 197
109 / 136
44 / 49
57:23
1407
Nick Ellingson
M
23
Fargo
ND
147 / 197
118 / 136
45 / 49
1:00:28
1524
Ben Roehl
M
29
Glendale
AZ
149 / 197
120 / 136
46 / 49
1:01:48
1564
Jordan Wetsch
M
24
Golden Valley
MN
157 / 197
124 / 136
47 / 49
1:04:21
1428
Mikel Harms
M
28
Battle Lake
MN
183 / 197
132 / 136
48 / 49
1:19:59
1402
Damien Deisler
M
28
West Fargo
ND
191 / 197
136 / 136
49 / 49
1:23:30
1-49
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/15/2013
Distance
4.2
miles
Average Time
1:03:57
Total
200
finishers
Men
142
finishers
Women
58
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1829
M3039
M40UP
TEAM
Women
F1829
F3039
F40UP
TEAM
Results Question?
Submit a Question