Search Participants
Search Events
Norwegian Foot March & Trail Run
Military- 30K Foot March
Civilian- 30K Foot March
30K Trail Run
2024
2023
Arden Hills, MN
4/13/2024
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Military- 30K Foot March
Civilian- 30K Foot March
30K Trail Run
M0134
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
649
Adam McFall
M
18
Minnetonka
MN
1 / 330
1 / 272
1 / 225
2:53:36
467
Daniel Erickson
M
32
Fargo
ND
2 / 330
2 / 272
2 / 225
2:56:06
761
David Roshu
M
20
Happy Valley
OR
3 / 330
3 / 272
3 / 225
3:19:45
610
Trevor Larson
M
21
Anoka
MN
4 / 330
4 / 272
4 / 225
3:22:53
518
Parker Harmon
M
20
Collegeville
MN
5 / 330
5 / 272
5 / 225
3:23:27
456
Joey Dub
M
20
Collegeville
MN
6 / 330
6 / 272
6 / 225
3:23:28
699
Logan Overholser
M
20
Ames
IA
7 / 330
7 / 272
7 / 225
3:23:50
406
Noah Carlson
M
22
Milaca
MN
8 / 330
8 / 272
8 / 225
3:24:35
524
Joshua Hendrickson
M
30
Mankato
MN
9 / 330
9 / 272
9 / 225
3:29:00
736
Paul Przeslawski
M
19
Farmington Hills
MI
11 / 330
10 / 272
10 / 225
3:33:20
573
Nolan Johnson
M
18
Eden Prairie
MN
12 / 330
11 / 272
11 / 225
3:36:06
700
Gabriel Pacheco
M
24
Rochester
MN
13 / 330
12 / 272
12 / 225
3:38:00
694
Joshua Ortiz
M
28
Elko New Market
MN
14 / 330
13 / 272
13 / 225
3:38:27
394
Jace Burmeister
M
21
Marion
IA
15 / 330
14 / 272
14 / 225
3:39:20
511
Spencer Gull
M
25
Garnavillo
IA
16 / 330
15 / 272
15 / 225
3:39:53
705
David Palmquist
M
23
Bloomington
MN
17 / 330
16 / 272
16 / 225
3:39:56
729
Alexander Poor
M
34
Fridley
MN
18 / 330
17 / 272
17 / 225
3:40:55
588
Abraham Kim
M
24
Minneapolis
MN
19 / 330
18 / 272
18 / 225
3:42:08
839
Salvador Torres
M
20
Saint Paul
MN
20 / 330
19 / 272
19 / 225
3:43:34
484
Noah Franklin
M
25
Oshkosh
WI
21 / 330
20 / 272
20 / 225
3:44:21
568
Avery Johnson
M
24
Fargo
ND
25 / 330
23 / 272
21 / 225
3:47:07
901
John Zorbas
M
21
Collegeville
MN
27 / 330
24 / 272
22 / 225
3:47:27
586
Leo Kerfeld
M
27
Albany
MN
28 / 330
25 / 272
23 / 225
3:48:39
826
Wesley Tabor
M
32
Denver
CO
29 / 330
26 / 272
24 / 225
3:48:39
515
Chadwick Haider
M
32
Belle Plaine
MN
30 / 330
27 / 272
25 / 225
3:49:08
611
Kyle Lass
M
21
Fort Lauderdale
FL
31 / 330
28 / 272
26 / 225
3:49:51
814
Ryan Starkey
M
21
Mankato
MN
32 / 330
29 / 272
27 / 225
3:50:16
490
Emeril Furr
M
21
Saint Peters
MO
33 / 330
30 / 272
28 / 225
3:50:25
663
Nathaniel Miska
M
21
Oakdale
MN
35 / 330
32 / 272
29 / 225
3:51:45
510
Tyler Gudmundson
M
28
Willmar
MN
36 / 330
33 / 272
30 / 225
3:53:29
512
Adam Gunderson
M
22
Saint Paul
MN
39 / 330
35 / 272
31 / 225
3:56:37
914
Wuest Maxwell
M
26
Madison
WI
42 / 330
38 / 272
32 / 225
3:59:08
521
Keith Haw
M
22
Ann Arbor
MI
43 / 330
39 / 272
33 / 225
4:00:02
625
Frank Lizzi
M
21
Collegeville
MN
44 / 330
40 / 272
34 / 225
4:00:21
395
Matthew Bush
M
22
East Lansing
MI
46 / 330
41 / 272
35 / 225
4:00:23
469
Owen Ernst
M
21
Plymouth
MI
47 / 330
42 / 272
36 / 225
4:00:45
348
Russell Aanenson
M
20
Collegeville
MN
48 / 330
43 / 272
37 / 225
4:00:52
446
James Diaz
M
19
Collegeville
MN
49 / 330
44 / 272
38 / 225
4:00:53
890
Connor Wong
M
27
Minneapolis
MN
50 / 330
45 / 272
39 / 225
4:01:11
549
Bailey Hurlbut
M
28
Eden Prairie
MN
51 / 330
46 / 272
40 / 225
4:01:18
356
Trey Allis
M
29
Wells
MN
52 / 330
47 / 272
41 / 225
4:01:47
564
Zhiyang Jiang
M
20
Chapel Hill
NC
54 / 330
48 / 272
42 / 225
4:04:16
612
Jake Lathrop
M
22
Kingsley
MI
56 / 330
50 / 272
43 / 225
4:05:26
873
Frank Welle
M
28
Montrose
MN
58 / 330
51 / 272
44 / 225
4:06:04
768
Caleb Sannes
M
21
Webster
SD
59 / 330
52 / 272
45 / 225
4:06:29
894
William Yu
M
22
Collegeville
MN
63 / 330
54 / 272
46 / 225
4:07:30
439
Tyler Davis
M
22
Anoka
MN
64 / 330
55 / 272
47 / 225
4:08:14
587
Adam Kiesow
M
20
Osseo
MN
66 / 330
57 / 272
48 / 225
4:08:52
689
James Odeen
M
24
Minneapolis
MN
67 / 330
58 / 272
49 / 225
4:09:09
592
Mason Knooihuizen
M
21
Minneapolis
MN
68 / 330
59 / 272
50 / 225
4:09:09
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/13/2024
Distance
30.0
kilometers
Average Time
4:36:07
Total
330
finishers
Men
272
finishers
Women
58
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0134
M3542
M4349
M5054
Women
F0134
F3542
F4349
F5559
Results Question?
Submit a Question