Search Participants
Search Events
Salomon Autum Trail Series
October 2
September 4
September 18
October 16
Series
Awards
Youth Run
Bloomington, MN
10/16/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
September 4
September 18
October 2
October 16
Series
Awards
Youth Run
M3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
243
Andrew Elvester
M
34
Hopkins
MN
3 / 141
3 / 83
1 / 24
24:28
146
Stephen Tapajna
M
38
Bloomington
MN
4 / 141
4 / 83
2 / 24
25:22
305
Dennis Curran
M
31
Plymouth
MN
5 / 141
5 / 83
3 / 24
25:27
101
Chad Millner
M
37
Eden Prairie
MN
6 / 141
6 / 83
4 / 24
25:59
190
Herberto Vargas Olalde
M
31
Minneapolis
MN
7 / 141
7 / 83
5 / 24
26:17
24
Dustin Carda
M
34
Edina
MN
11 / 141
11 / 83
6 / 24
27:28
242
Blake Bristow
M
30
Hopkins
MN
12 / 141
12 / 83
7 / 24
27:40
1
Eric Adair
M
33
Richfield
MN
16 / 141
16 / 83
8 / 24
27:57
211
Jason Larson
M
30
Golden Valley
MN
19 / 141
19 / 83
9 / 24
28:29
137
Eric Slagle
M
37
Minneapolis
MN
21 / 141
21 / 83
10 / 24
29:05
49
Chris Frykman
M
36
Minneapolis
MN
22 / 141
22 / 83
11 / 24
29:21
35
Jesse Daun
M
39
Minneapolis
MN
23 / 141
23 / 83
12 / 24
29:26
52
Griffin Geisler
M
36
Bloomington
MN
31 / 141
31 / 83
13 / 24
30:40
150
Keith Tromiczak
M
35
Minneapolis
MN
35 / 141
33 / 83
14 / 24
31:04
31
Daniel Cook
M
30
Minneapolis
MN
49 / 141
40 / 83
15 / 24
33:31
89
Matt Lodahl
M
39
St Paul
MN
62 / 141
48 / 83
16 / 24
35:23
58
Chris Hawes
M
39
Minneapolis
MN
63 / 141
49 / 83
17 / 24
35:31
97
Michael Mason
M
38
Minneapolis
MN
65 / 141
51 / 83
18 / 24
36:02
103
Patrick Morgan
M
30
Blaine
MN
66 / 141
52 / 83
19 / 24
36:03
238
William Severud
M
32
Plymouth
MN
78 / 141
59 / 83
20 / 24
37:25
95
Jeff Markes
M
36
Shakopee
MN
85 / 141
65 / 83
21 / 24
38:39
9
James Bjorklund
M
34
Shakopee
MN
110 / 141
77 / 83
22 / 24
42:31
153
Jared Van Aalsburg
M
36
Chanhassen
MN
118 / 141
80 / 83
23 / 24
43:16
57
Mike Guild
M
39
Minneapolis
MN
130 / 141
83 / 83
24 / 24
49:09
1-24
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/4/2013
Distance
4.2
miles
Average Time
37:04
Total
141
finishers
Men
83
finishers
Women
58
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question