Search Participants
Search Events
Fighting Saints 5K
5K
Text Summary
2010
2015
2014
2013
2012
Collegeville, MN
10/16/2010
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
Text Summary
M2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
390
Clayton Lang
M
27
Holdingford
MN
1 / 148
1 / 77
1 / 31
16:04
286
Jared Sundstrom
M
21
Collegeville
MN
2 / 148
2 / 77
2 / 31
16:31
369
Lance Hauser
M
26
Paynesville
MN
4 / 148
4 / 77
3 / 31
17:26
459
Ben Zilka
M
20
Fort Wayne
IN
5 / 148
5 / 77
4 / 31
17:56
394
Emmanuel Livingstone
M
24
Minneapolis
MN
6 / 148
6 / 77
5 / 31
18:31
370
Patrick Heagel
M
20
Wyanootte
OK
10 / 148
9 / 77
6 / 31
18:56
476
Zac Mangas
M
27
Monticello
MN
13 / 148
11 / 77
7 / 31
19:55
398
Osvaldo Maldonado
M
21
Richfield
MN
18 / 148
14 / 77
8 / 31
20:17
407
Jeffrey Nelson
M
22
St. Cloud
MN
21 / 148
16 / 77
9 / 31
20:35
279
Colman Silbemagel
M
23
Perham
MN
23 / 148
18 / 77
10 / 31
20:45
371
Colin Heintzeman
M
22
Apple Valley
MN
24 / 148
19 / 77
11 / 31
20:48
428
Raymen Rice
M
22
South Haven
MN
27 / 148
21 / 77
12 / 31
20:55
320
Benjamyn Anderson
M
22
St. Cloud
MN
31 / 148
25 / 77
13 / 31
21:18
490
Drew Larson
M
22
Collegeville
MN
34 / 148
26 / 77
14 / 31
21:43
488
Edward Githiora
M
22
Collegeville
MN
37 / 148
28 / 77
15 / 31
22:04
450
Justin Wilhelm
M
24
Grantsburg
WI
39 / 148
30 / 77
16 / 31
22:09
289
Thomas Kerber
M
21
Lakeville
MN
42 / 148
33 / 77
17 / 31
22:32
350
Michael Erickson
M
20
Collegeville
MN
44 / 148
34 / 77
18 / 31
22:37
433
Eric Schilling
M
20
St. Louis Park
MN
48 / 148
38 / 77
19 / 31
23:33
362
Vinsent Gonsior
M
21
Minneapolis
MN
58 / 148
45 / 77
20 / 31
24:20
477
Trent Mielke
M
22
St. Cloud
MN
63 / 148
49 / 77
21 / 31
24:51
415
John Oemig
M
22
Northfield
MN
69 / 148
52 / 77
22 / 31
25:37
439
Shane Sjostrom
M
20
Apple Valley
MN
76 / 148
55 / 77
23 / 31
25:50
479
Josh Noel
M
20
Andover
MN
77 / 148
56 / 77
24 / 31
25:51
288
Jeremy Willenbring
M
25
Richmond
MN
81 / 148
58 / 77
25 / 31
26:11
491
Kale Daniel
M
20
Sauk Rapids
MN
89 / 148
63 / 77
26 / 31
27:39
440
Alexander Skluzacek
M
21
St. Cloud
MN
91 / 148
64 / 77
27 / 31
27:43
366
Ben Gustafson
M
21
St. Cloud
MN
100 / 148
67 / 77
28 / 31
29:35
358
Chris Geving
M
20
Sauk Rapids
MN
116 / 148
70 / 77
29 / 31
33:58
397
Brian Loomis
M
20
Sartell
MN
118 / 148
71 / 77
30 / 31
34:27
465
Alex Dejesus
M
21
St. Cloud
MN
120 / 148
73 / 77
31 / 31
34:37
1-31
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/16/2010
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
28:10
Total
148
finishers
Men
77
finishers
Women
71
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question