Search Participants
Search Events
Team Ortho
Team Ortho Monster Dash
Polar Dash
Polar Dash - Chicago
Get Lucky - Chicago
Team Ortho Minneapolis Marathon
Minneapolis Duathlon
Women Rock
Women Rock - Chicago
10 Mile
Half Marathon
2013
2023
2022
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
Saint Paul, MN
10/26/2013
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
10 Mile
F4549
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1163
Tracy Thompson
F
47
Lakeville
MN
81 / 2954
34 / 2249
1 / 227
1:15:00
2049
Theresa Kavouras
F
47
Lakeville
MN
83 / 2954
36 / 2249
2 / 227
1:15:03
3316
Ann Norton
F
48
St Paul
MN
87 / 2954
37 / 2249
3 / 227
1:15:15
209
Gwenn Larson
F
47
Edina
MN
111 / 2954
51 / 2249
4 / 227
1:16:39
376
Robin Paurus
F
49
Roseville
MN
115 / 2954
54 / 2249
5 / 227
1:16:53
808
Jamie Schlafke
F
45
Annandale
MN
124 / 2954
58 / 2249
6 / 227
1:17:43
2810
Kelly Geadelmann
F
45
Minnetrista
MN
127 / 2954
61 / 2249
7 / 227
1:17:46
435
Jody Quesnell
F
46
Roseville
MN
174 / 2954
87 / 2249
8 / 227
1:20:01
2958
Cheryl Zitur
F
49
Corcoran
MN
175 / 2954
88 / 2249
9 / 227
1:20:02
1615
Nancy Drontle
F
49
St Cloud
MN
222 / 2954
114 / 2249
10 / 227
1:21:43
2676
Ruth Harris
F
46
Prior Lake
MN
224 / 2954
115 / 2249
11 / 227
1:21:44
3502
Jane Cashin
F
49
Edina
MN
263 / 2954
134 / 2249
12 / 227
1:22:57
3541
Jessi Howard
F
45
Rosemount
MN
287 / 2954
149 / 2249
13 / 227
1:23:48
1567
Julieann Larson
F
49
Eau Claire
WI
318 / 2954
167 / 2249
14 / 227
1:24:54
626
Pam Holt
F
47
Andover
MN
338 / 2954
185 / 2249
15 / 227
1:25:18
172
Michelle Oelkers
F
46
Ramsey
MN
360 / 2954
201 / 2249
16 / 227
1:25:43
290
Christine Grabowski
F
45
Plymouth
MN
371 / 2954
210 / 2249
17 / 227
1:25:55
3455
Sarah Dodge
F
49
Golden Valley
MN
375 / 2954
213 / 2249
18 / 227
1:26:02
596
Susan Thompson
F
45
Minneapolis
MN
379 / 2954
215 / 2249
19 / 227
1:26:07
1906
Catherine Fox
F
48
Chanhassen
MN
382 / 2954
217 / 2249
20 / 227
1:26:10
859
Karen Ballweber
F
49
Eagan
MN
387 / 2954
221 / 2249
21 / 227
1:26:19
3615
Kristine Severson
F
46
Chanhassen
MN
408 / 2954
236 / 2249
22 / 227
1:26:46
18393
Ann Nelson
F
48
St Paul
MN
429 / 2954
248 / 2249
23 / 227
1:27:05
236
Karen Januschka-Johns
F
49
Mendota Hts
MN
439 / 2954
257 / 2249
24 / 227
1:27:12
120
Jennifer Tackley
F
49
Winnipeg
MB
469 / 2954
272 / 2249
25 / 227
1:27:46
883
Carla Hasbrouck
F
45
Blaine
MN
477 / 2954
278 / 2249
26 / 227
1:27:51
2682
Lori Grace
F
47
Anoka
MN
507 / 2954
303 / 2249
27 / 227
1:28:40
2391
Elizabeth Berg
F
46
Medina
MN
513 / 2954
308 / 2249
28 / 227
1:28:41
908
Sheri Skallet
F
49
Eagan
MN
526 / 2954
316 / 2249
29 / 227
1:28:49
3060
Cathy Winter
F
46
Edina
MN
560 / 2954
338 / 2249
30 / 227
1:29:32
3365
Monica Meier
F
45
Farmington
MN
579 / 2954
350 / 2249
31 / 227
1:29:52
3153
Mary Van Nevel
F
49
Moorhead
MN
583 / 2954
352 / 2249
32 / 227
1:29:53
3381
Laura Glandt
F
49
Richfield
MN
610 / 2954
372 / 2249
33 / 227
1:30:13
2959
Sheri Aggarwal
F
48
Shoreview
MN
618 / 2954
374 / 2249
34 / 227
1:30:19
1989
Katie Bourget
F
46
Edina
MN
646 / 2954
396 / 2249
35 / 227
1:30:49
2709
Lisa Smith
F
48
Eagan
MN
666 / 2954
410 / 2249
36 / 227
1:31:08
997
Kristi Erickson
F
46
Savage
MN
670 / 2954
414 / 2249
37 / 227
1:31:18
1199
Genevieve Winga
F
48
White Bear Lake
MN
673 / 2954
416 / 2249
38 / 227
1:31:20
198
Jean Nelson
F
48
Anoka
MN
691 / 2954
429 / 2249
39 / 227
1:31:38
3634
Susan Miller
F
48
Annandale
MN
708 / 2954
438 / 2249
40 / 227
1:32:00
2143
Tracie Sinclair
F
49
St Michael
MN
710 / 2954
440 / 2249
41 / 227
1:32:01
3805
Carrie Stolar
F
46
Chanhassen
MN
712 / 2954
442 / 2249
42 / 227
1:32:05
3467
Jolene Krsiean
F
47
St Cloud
MN
723 / 2954
450 / 2249
43 / 227
1:32:12
574
Deyanira Engfer
F
46
Blaine
MN
753 / 2954
470 / 2249
44 / 227
1:32:39
3125
Joyce Plummer
F
47
Eau Claire
WI
758 / 2954
473 / 2249
45 / 227
1:32:40
1652
Karen Barton
F
47
Minneapolis
MN
774 / 2954
481 / 2249
46 / 227
1:32:54
280
Carrie Sueker
F
46
Marshall
MN
783 / 2954
485 / 2249
47 / 227
1:33:00
13927
Cathy Perinovic
F
49
Maple Grove
MN
811 / 2954
505 / 2249
48 / 227
1:33:32
3434
Paivi Lee
F
48
Greenfield
MN
813 / 2954
507 / 2249
49 / 227
1:33:38
3132
Diane Palkert
F
48
Aitkin
MN
827 / 2954
521 / 2249
50 / 227
1:33:47
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/26/2013
Distance
10.0
miles
Average Time
1:44:58
Total
2954
finishers
Women
2249
finishers
Men
705
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M1114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F0119
F1114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7579
Results Question?
Submit a Question