Search Participants
Search Events
Old Glory Run
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
1K
2014
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
Cold Spring, MN
5/17/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
1K
M2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2129
Dan Allen
M
26
Waite Park
MN
1 / 836
1 / 295
1 / 31
15:47
2778
Joshua Ricard
M
29
Avon
MN
15 / 836
14 / 295
2 / 31
20:31
2158
Trevor Baumann
M
22
South Haven
MN
16 / 836
15 / 295
3 / 31
20:36
2278
Justin Doll
M
22
Richmond
MN
33 / 836
31 / 295
4 / 31
22:10
2458
Brett Howell
M
28
Saint Cloud
MN
39 / 836
34 / 295
5 / 31
22:22
2979
Rick Welch
M
27
Saint Joseph
MN
50 / 836
42 / 295
6 / 31
22:55
301
Carl Anderson
M
27
Yucca Valley
CA
57 / 836
47 / 295
7 / 31
23:14
360
Daniel Lillegaard
M
29
St Cloud
MN
81 / 836
62 / 295
8 / 31
23:58
2611
Jared Lundeen
M
25
St Cloud
MN
111 / 836
80 / 295
9 / 31
24:41
330
Tony Folwarski
M
20
Cold Spring
MN
114 / 836
82 / 295
10 / 31
24:45
2179
Scott Blonigen
M
29
Sauk Rapids
MN
119 / 836
85 / 295
11 / 31
24:52
2335
Derek Frederick
M
27
Ottertail
MN
132 / 836
90 / 295
12 / 31
25:09
2265
Greg Dingmann
M
26
St. Joseph
MN
140 / 836
93 / 295
13 / 31
25:25
2549
Zach Kuechle
M
24
Watkins
MN
144 / 836
95 / 295
14 / 31
25:30
3055
Joshua Westlund
M
25
Shakopee
MN
186 / 836
108 / 295
15 / 31
26:53
2204
Alex Brunn
M
20
St Cloud
MN
212 / 836
121 / 295
16 / 31
27:28
3092
Tim Poferl
M
26
Becker
MN
274 / 836
143 / 295
17 / 31
28:40
386
Charlie Schmit
M
27
Lakeville
MN
306 / 836
152 / 295
18 / 31
29:10
2285
Eric Dubbelde
M
25
Spirit Lake
IA
335 / 836
161 / 295
19 / 31
29:42
2644
Wayne Monson
M
27
Little Falls
MN
454 / 836
197 / 295
20 / 31
33:56
2789
Nate Rockwell
M
29
Andover
MN
467 / 836
203 / 295
21 / 31
34:17
2156
Travis Bartkowicz
M
27
Saint Cloud
MN
476 / 836
206 / 295
22 / 31
34:41
3109
Cory Piecek
M
25
Alexandria
MN
486 / 836
212 / 295
23 / 31
35:02
2554
Dieter Kurzweg
M
27
Cold Spring
MN
516 / 836
219 / 295
24 / 31
36:21
2332
Eric Folwarski
M
21
Cold Spring
MN
565 / 836
228 / 295
25 / 31
38:14
2334
Aaron Frank
M
24
Atwater
MN
674 / 836
254 / 295
26 / 31
45:16
2164
Mike Beckrich
M
24
Rockville
MN
708 / 836
265 / 295
27 / 31
48:16
2321
Cody Fasen
M
25
Atwater
MN
720 / 836
270 / 295
28 / 31
49:01
2571
Brad Leeb
M
29
St. Cloud
MN
757 / 836
275 / 295
29 / 31
51:15
2211
Jason Buerman
M
27
Cold Spring
MN
765 / 836
279 / 295
30 / 31
51:46
2655
Drien Morse
M
29
Minneapolis
MN
811 / 836
289 / 295
31 / 31
56:34
1-31
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/17/2014
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
35:17
Total
836
finishers
Women
539
finishers
Men
297
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question