Search Participants
Search Events
Birdtown Half Marathon & 8k
8k
Half Marathon
2014
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Robbinsdale, MN
5/17/2014
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
8k
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
416
Mary Mack
F
40
Olivia
MN
16 / 178
4 / 124
1 / 44
40:03
404
Emily Kralick
F
41
St Louis Park
MN
17 / 178
5 / 124
2 / 44
40:37
109
Kim Kelley
F
44
Maple Grove
MN
23 / 178
8 / 124
3 / 44
41:12
377
Shawna Hasser
F
43
Plymouth
MN
30 / 178
10 / 124
4 / 44
42:04
308
Kari Anseth
F
42
Chanhassen
MN
34 / 178
14 / 124
5 / 44
42:21
403
Anne Konkol
F
45
Rogers
MN
36 / 178
15 / 124
6 / 44
42:49
447
Jennifer Qualen
F
44
Plymouth
MN
37 / 178
16 / 124
7 / 44
43:11
314
Manami Berdan
F
47
Robbinsdale
MN
54 / 178
26 / 124
8 / 44
45:10
356
Shelley Friederich
F
44
Bloomington
MN
55 / 178
27 / 124
9 / 44
45:12
499
Geri-Anne Zubich
F
46
Golden Valley
MN
68 / 178
37 / 124
10 / 44
46:47
352
Maureen Finley
F
41
Plymouth
MN
70 / 178
38 / 124
11 / 44
46:49
412
Carolyn Lewis
F
48
Robbinsdale
MN
73 / 178
41 / 124
12 / 44
47:17
394
Nancy Juaire
F
43
Plymouth
MN
80 / 178
45 / 124
13 / 44
47:51
343
Heather Dawson
F
43
Anoka
MN
81 / 178
46 / 124
14 / 44
47:55
436
Mollie Olson
F
42
Robbinsdale
MN
82 / 178
47 / 124
15 / 44
48:32
330
Julie Cassidy
F
44
Prior Lake
MN
89 / 178
52 / 124
16 / 44
49:15
485
Ann Vick
F
48
Victoria
MN
90 / 178
53 / 124
17 / 44
49:16
495
Trisha Woolever
F
44
Golden Valley
MN
93 / 178
55 / 124
18 / 44
49:20
462
Tomara Sellner
F
48
Owatonna
MN
95 / 178
57 / 124
19 / 44
49:29
487
Jolene Voigt
F
45
Robbinsdale
MN
97 / 178
59 / 124
20 / 44
49:57
366
Stacy Gray
F
41
Plymouth
MN
100 / 178
62 / 124
21 / 44
50:18
457
Colleen Sauter
F
48
Robbinsdale
MN
101 / 178
63 / 124
22 / 44
50:22
437
Jane Omodt
F
46
Edina
MN
104 / 178
66 / 124
23 / 44
51:20
327
Jill Byrnes
F
46
Robbinsdale
MN
105 / 178
67 / 124
24 / 44
51:26
385
Vicki Hoerl
F
40
Brooklyn Center
MN
110 / 178
72 / 124
25 / 44
52:34
493
Amy Wilschut
F
41
Crystal
MN
112 / 178
74 / 124
26 / 44
52:44
424
Melissa L Merwin
F
42
Elk River
MN
113 / 178
75 / 124
27 / 44
52:55
496
Gretchen Wurzer
F
45
Golden Valley
MN
114 / 178
76 / 124
28 / 44
52:55
344
Helen Deflorin
F
40
Minneapolis
MN
117 / 178
78 / 124
29 / 44
53:13
422
Jeannine McDonald
F
49
Robbinsdale
MN
118 / 178
79 / 124
30 / 44
53:31
481
Marsha Trainer
F
43
Minneapolis
MN
119 / 178
80 / 124
31 / 44
53:47
474
Tracey Stephenson
F
46
Plymouth
MN
120 / 178
81 / 124
32 / 44
54:07
301
Margarita Alvarez
F
46
Golden Valley
MN
122 / 178
83 / 124
33 / 44
54:10
439
Lisa Orourke
F
41
Golden Valley
MN
124 / 178
85 / 124
34 / 44
54:24
380
Lyra Hernandez
F
42
Minneapolis
MN
136 / 178
93 / 124
35 / 44
57:00
423
Susie Melynchuk
F
40
New Hope
MN
140 / 178
96 / 124
36 / 44
57:51
307
Stephanie Anderson
F
40
Robbinsdale
MN
142 / 178
98 / 124
37 / 44
57:58
354
Stephanie Frank
F
41
Shakopee
MN
149 / 178
103 / 124
38 / 44
59:38
494
Asa Wood
F
46
Robbinsdale
MN
153 / 178
106 / 124
39 / 44
1:00:59
341
Karin Daniels
F
46
Robbinsdale
MN
154 / 178
107 / 124
40 / 44
1:00:59
491
Mary Waters
F
47
Plymouth
MN
159 / 178
111 / 124
41 / 44
1:02:16
303
Andrea Anderson
F
40
Crystal
MN
161 / 178
112 / 124
42 / 44
1:02:59
331
Tracy Chapman
F
41
East Bethel
MN
163 / 178
114 / 124
43 / 44
1:03:04
397
Renee Kirk
F
47
Somerset
WI
166 / 178
115 / 124
44 / 44
1:04:58
1-44
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/17/2014
Distance
8.0
kilometers
Average Time
50:46
Total
178
finishers
Women
124
finishers
Men
54
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F0114
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
Results Question?
Submit a Question