Search Participants
Search Events
Tru-Juice Run For Your Cause
Walk
Cycle - 20K
Run
Awards
Cycle - 5K
Bog Walk, St. Catherine, JA
6/1/2014
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Cycle - 20K
Run
Walk
Awards
Cycle - 5K
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1691
Debbie-Ann Wright
F
29
13 / 303
3 / 220
1 / 43
37:23
1857
Melisha Smith
F
27
44 / 303
15 / 220
2 / 43
42:42
1684
Shanika Solan
F
26
54 / 303
20 / 220
3 / 43
44:46
1760
Simone Mais
F
25
TRADE WINDS CITRUS
68 / 303
26 / 220
4 / 43
46:25
1681
Roxann Roche
F
26
83 / 303
37 / 220
5 / 43
47:49
1796
Theresa Johnson
F
27
WISYNCO
85 / 303
39 / 220
6 / 43
47:57
1754
Deandra Davis
F
25
TRADE WINDS CITRUS
87 / 303
40 / 220
7 / 43
48:13
1668
Rafeea Grant
F
24
89 / 303
42 / 220
8 / 43
48:16
1862
Tomie Foster
F
21
95 / 303
47 / 220
9 / 43
48:53
1559
Stephanie Ellis
F
24
TEAM TASTEE
107 / 303
56 / 220
10 / 43
49:27
1768
Jessica Torres
F
24
TRADE WINDS CITRUS
110 / 303
59 / 220
11 / 43
49:30
1777
Calah Barnes
F
27
WISYNCO
119 / 303
64 / 220
12 / 43
50:18
1792
Danielle Hamilton
F
21
WISYNCO
122 / 303
66 / 220
13 / 43
50:34
1764
Vanessa Ranger
F
27
TRADE WINDS CITRUS
125 / 303
68 / 220
14 / 43
50:38
1609
Kristina Codner
F
26
DOUBLE MARCHERS
127 / 303
69 / 220
15 / 43
51:16
1679
Zana Ramsay
F
25
132 / 303
74 / 220
16 / 43
51:38
1720
Esther Rosario
F
29
FERSAN
139 / 303
78 / 220
17 / 43
51:59
1622
Shikera Fearon
F
25
FEARON
143 / 303
81 / 220
18 / 43
52:22
1519
Rochelle Lewis
F
29
BANK OF JAMAICA
149 / 303
86 / 220
19 / 43
52:41
1824
Jenelle Eldemire
F
21
BODY BY KURT
154 / 303
91 / 220
20 / 43
53:04
1788
Monique Douglas
F
22
WISYNCO
158 / 303
94 / 220
21 / 43
53:16
1858
Sasha Ann Wray
F
26
161 / 303
96 / 220
22 / 43
53:19
1791
Latoya Grant
F
21
WISYNCO
163 / 303
97 / 220
23 / 43
53:30
1758
Nardia Graham
F
25
TRADE WINDS CITRUS
167 / 303
101 / 220
24 / 43
54:00
1581
Chantell Robinson
F
29
168 / 303
102 / 220
25 / 43
54:02
1711
Shanelle Forbes
F
22
FERSAN
172 / 303
106 / 220
26 / 43
54:30
1596
Natalie Hinds
F
25
CAC 2000 LIMITED
183 / 303
116 / 220
28 / 43
55:03
1594
Sophia Fibbs
F
28
CAC 2000 LIMITED
182 / 303
115 / 220
27 / 43
55:03
1825
Jodi Jackson
F
28
BODY BY KURT
188 / 303
120 / 220
29 / 43
55:08
1804
Julia Nunes
F
28
WISYNCO
193 / 303
125 / 220
30 / 43
55:22
1755
Shanique Dawes-Bailey
F
24
TRADE WINDS CITRUS
198 / 303
130 / 220
31 / 43
55:59
1591
Shauna Anderson
F
29
CAC 2000 LIMITED
204 / 303
134 / 220
32 / 43
56:22
1759
Danielle Green
F
22
TRADE WINDS CITRUS
231 / 303
156 / 220
33 / 43
1:00:21
1783
Sheika Clarke
F
24
WISYNCO
233 / 303
158 / 220
34 / 43
1:00:55
1767
Shamica Thompson
F
25
TRADE WINDS CITRUS
239 / 303
164 / 220
35 / 43
1:01:36
1620
Alvarene Fearon
F
20
FEARON
248 / 303
172 / 220
36 / 43
1:02:58
1562
Melisha Leslie
F
24
TEAM TASTEE
267 / 303
187 / 220
37 / 43
1:05:33
1782
Charla-Maye Christian
F
24
WISYNCO
269 / 303
189 / 220
38 / 43
1:06:11
1578
Cherese Hamilton
F
24
270 / 303
190 / 220
39 / 43
1:07:08
1640
Shawna-Gaye Young
F
27
ROTARY CLUB OF NORTH ST. CA
277 / 303
197 / 220
40 / 43
1:08:34
1630
Sherene Bartley
F
29
ROTARY CLUB OF NORTH ST. CA
291 / 303
211 / 220
41 / 43
1:12:52
1737
Sashana Ashmare
F
21
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
302 / 303
219 / 220
42 / 43
1:16:59
1738
Petergay Barnett
F
20
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
303 / 303
220 / 220
43 / 43
1:17:03
1-43
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/1/2014
Distance
5.2
kilometers
Average Time
53:29
Total
303
finishers
Women
220
finishers
Men
83
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Women
F1019
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question