Search Participants
Search Events
RCU Charity Classic
2 Mile
10K
Half Mile
Quarter Mile
2014
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
Eau Claire, WI
6/28/2014
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
2 Mile
Half Mile
Quarter Mile
F4049
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1225
Susan Rud
F
41
Mondovi
WI
25 / 327
3 / 192
1 / 40
13:59
1189
Kathy Nelson
F
42
Arcadia
WI
40 / 327
9 / 192
2 / 40
15:42
1021
Heather Bowe
F
40
Chippewa Falls
WI
67 / 327
19 / 192
3 / 40
17:23
1076
Amy Forcier-Pabst
F
44
Chippewa Falls
WI
95 / 327
29 / 192
4 / 40
18:49
1175
Kelley McConnell
F
41
Annapolis
MD
97 / 327
30 / 192
5 / 40
18:51
1003
Paula Anderson
F
41
Eau Claire
WI
110 / 327
36 / 192
6 / 40
19:31
1243
Shandell Settersten
F
43
Eau Claire
WI
111 / 327
37 / 192
7 / 40
19:31
1166
Kristy Martin
F
40
Chippewa Falls
WI
115 / 327
39 / 192
8 / 40
19:45
1208
Patty Pladsen
F
40
Eau Claire
WI
116 / 327
40 / 192
9 / 40
19:46
1220
Karla Roach
F
41
Chippewa Falls
WI
121 / 327
44 / 192
10 / 40
19:56
1346
Susan Kern
F
49
Eleva
WI
137 / 327
53 / 192
11 / 40
20:41
1264
Debbie Tilton
F
47
Chippewa Falls
WI
152 / 327
63 / 192
12 / 40
21:19
1098
Holly Heldstab
F
43
Eau Claire
WI
153 / 327
64 / 192
13 / 40
21:21
1269
Karen Trowbridge
F
45
New Auburn
WI
156 / 327
66 / 192
14 / 40
21:30
1216
Ellen Richmond
F
47
Altoona
WI
157 / 327
67 / 192
15 / 40
21:32
1030
Julie Burgess
F
49
Bloomer
WI
160 / 327
70 / 192
16 / 40
21:42
1232
Kiley Schaffer
F
40
Eau Claire
WI
162 / 327
72 / 192
17 / 40
21:51
510
Dixie Martell
F
49
Eau Claire
WI
172 / 327
76 / 192
18 / 40
22:38
1204
Merodie Peterson
F
43
Fall Creek
WI
173 / 327
77 / 192
19 / 40
22:38
1068
Pamela Ebben
F
47
Chippewa Falls
WI
177 / 327
80 / 192
20 / 40
23:00
1254
Lisa Sproul
F
45
Eau Claire
WI
179 / 327
82 / 192
21 / 40
23:06
1079
Karin Gehrke
F
41
Eau Claire
WI
187 / 327
88 / 192
22 / 40
23:36
1018
Nancy Beebe
F
41
Bruce
WI
200 / 327
99 / 192
23 / 40
24:23
1129
Beth Klein
F
43
Eau Claire
WI
205 / 327
103 / 192
24 / 40
24:37
1238
Michelle Schulner
F
43
Eau Claire
WI
211 / 327
108 / 192
25 / 40
24:59
1148
Julie Ann Lee
F
45
Menomonie
WI
221 / 327
114 / 192
26 / 40
26:32
1012
Shannon Balts
F
47
Chippewa Falls
WI
229 / 327
120 / 192
27 / 40
26:59
1236
Lenna Schrader
F
41
Chippewa Falls
WI
231 / 327
121 / 192
28 / 40
27:20
1167
Laurie Martin
F
49
Eau Claire
WI
235 / 327
124 / 192
29 / 40
27:49
1067
Susan Dvoracek
F
41
Chippewa Falls
WI
243 / 327
130 / 192
30 / 40
28:29
1234
Jennifer Schermerhorn
F
45
Eau Claire
WI
263 / 327
141 / 192
31 / 40
31:15
1336
Laura Wendler
F
44
Chippewa Falls
WI
273 / 327
148 / 192
32 / 40
32:00
1285
Gwen Welke
F
41
Heron Drive
WI
275 / 327
149 / 192
33 / 40
32:13
1128
Ruth Ann Kjelstad
F
49
Eau Claire
WI
278 / 327
152 / 192
34 / 40
32:52
1289
Carolyn Yaeger
F
47
Eau Claire
WI
279 / 327
153 / 192
35 / 40
33:07
1019
Brenda Boegeman
F
41
Lino Lakes
MN
297 / 327
169 / 192
36 / 40
35:44
1035
Anne Cartman
F
44
Lino Lakes
MN
298 / 327
170 / 192
37 / 40
35:45
1315
Yvette Cox
F
45
Eau Claire
WI
305 / 327
174 / 192
38 / 40
36:28
1082
Jill Gerszewski
F
41
Eau Claire
WI
316 / 327
182 / 192
39 / 40
38:01
1101
Linda Homann
F
42
Bloomer
WI
325 / 327
190 / 192
40 / 40
41:45
1-40
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/28/2014
Distance
2.0
miles
Average Time
23:41
Total
327
finishers
Women
192
finishers
Men
135
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0112
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0112
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question