Search Participants
Search Events
City on the Bay
10K
2014
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
Walker, MN
7/4/2014
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
214
Tara Entringer
F
35
Akeley
MN
21 / 248
2 / 142
1 / 49
46:35
16
Erin Benedict
F
38
Inver Grove Height
MN
30 / 248
4 / 142
2 / 49
48:12
63
Michelle Goin
F
35
Victoria
MN
36 / 248
6 / 142
3 / 49
48:36
65
Kelly Grinsteinner
F
37
Hibbing
MN
45 / 248
9 / 142
4 / 49
49:30
57
Nicole Giddings
F
38
Buffalo
MN
51 / 248
11 / 142
5 / 49
50:14
158
Nicole Schneeberger
F
30
Walker
MN
57 / 248
13 / 142
6 / 49
50:34
62
Sarah Glad
F
39
Burnsville
MN
59 / 248
14 / 142
7 / 49
50:58
44
Heather Fahey
F
31
Saint Paul
MN
60 / 248
15 / 142
8 / 49
51:35
123
Laura Mellum
F
34
Minneapolis
MN
72 / 248
22 / 142
9 / 49
53:23
196
Nichole Winter
F
36
Clear Lake
MN
79 / 248
24 / 142
10 / 49
53:42
243
Chelsey Ginder
F
31
Scottsdale
AZ
80 / 248
25 / 142
11 / 49
53:46
268
Katy Anderson
F
33
St. Michael
MN
83 / 248
26 / 142
12 / 49
54:12
88
Koziol Wozni Jennifer
F
37
Eagan
MN
100 / 248
35 / 142
13 / 49
56:34
267
Brandy Pemberton
F
39
Bemidji
MN
105 / 248
40 / 142
14 / 49
57:24
248
Terri Karolevitz
F
31
Lino Lakes
MN
108 / 248
42 / 142
15 / 49
57:34
216
Jenny Gurecki
F
32
Gilbert
AZ
109 / 248
43 / 142
16 / 49
57:40
178
Hannah Sylstad
F
31
Walker
MN
110 / 248
44 / 142
17 / 49
57:46
202
Wendy Young
F
33
Eldridge
IA
119 / 248
50 / 142
18 / 49
58:56
201
Susan Young
F
31
Walcott
IA
120 / 248
51 / 142
19 / 49
58:57
127
Nicole Mikota
F
36
Maple Grove
MN
121 / 248
52 / 142
20 / 49
59:00
30
Stacy Calvert
F
34
Minnetonka
MN
122 / 248
53 / 142
21 / 49
59:01
184
Sue Wagner
F
33
Alexandria
MN
123 / 248
54 / 142
22 / 49
59:05
246
Pam Johnson
F
38
Saginaw
MN
124 / 248
55 / 142
23 / 49
59:08
163
Amy Sevig
F
36
Bloomington
MN
128 / 248
59 / 142
24 / 49
59:53
35
Jodi Depree
F
35
Moorhead
MN
132 / 248
62 / 142
25 / 49
1:00:06
33
Anna Crabb
F
39
Minnetonka
MN
134 / 248
63 / 142
26 / 49
1:00:09
207
Melissa Bargen
F
34
Wasilla
AK
145 / 248
70 / 142
27 / 49
1:00:31
41
Rachel Erickson
F
35
Northfield
MN
146 / 248
71 / 142
28 / 49
1:00:40
129
Calla Mochinski
F
30
Cologne
MN
147 / 248
72 / 142
29 / 49
1:00:50
210
Rachel Falkowski
F
39
New Hope
MN
148 / 248
73 / 142
30 / 49
1:00:59
2
Rachel Ahrens
F
35
Walker
MN
155 / 248
77 / 142
31 / 49
1:01:37
52
Lupita Forsyth
F
34
Andover
MN
160 / 248
80 / 142
32 / 49
1:01:58
31
Allison Cote
F
38
Nisswa
MN
169 / 248
84 / 142
33 / 49
1:03:28
148
Alita Reque-Peterson
F
30
Walker
MN
176 / 248
87 / 142
34 / 49
1:04:47
131
Angie Murphy
F
38
Sartell
MN
178 / 248
89 / 142
35 / 49
1:05:16
161
Kristine Schwartz
F
31
Walker
MN
180 / 248
90 / 142
36 / 49
1:05:50
172
Amanda Stringer
F
35
Denver
CO
183 / 248
92 / 142
37 / 49
1:06:05
218
Stephanie Hegg
F
35
Walker
MN
190 / 248
96 / 142
38 / 49
1:07:21
80
Jami Hubly
F
34
New Ulm
MN
193 / 248
99 / 142
39 / 49
1:07:32
125
Amanda Mikota
F
38
St. Cloud
MN
196 / 248
101 / 142
40 / 49
1:07:57
165
Kirsten Simonds
F
36
Monticello
MN
197 / 248
102 / 142
41 / 49
1:08:18
53
Rena Frasco
F
35
Fort Morgan
CO
200 / 248
105 / 142
42 / 49
1:08:50
73
Anne Hayes
F
35
Brainerd
MN
201 / 248
106 / 142
43 / 49
1:08:50
95
Sunny Klein
F
39
Jordan
MN
202 / 248
107 / 142
44 / 49
1:09:28
75
Allison Hiltner
F
37
Baxter
MN
209 / 248
112 / 142
45 / 49
1:10:49
134
Sarah Noasconi
F
32
Owatonna
MN
211 / 248
113 / 142
46 / 49
1:10:57
101
Megan Kuhl-Stennes
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
212 / 248
114 / 142
47 / 49
1:11:30
1
Rachel Ahrens
F
35
San Francisco
CA
220 / 248
118 / 142
48 / 49
1:16:28
180
Jenn Tofte
F
33
Bismarck
ND
243 / 248
138 / 142
49 / 49
1:37:32
1-49
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/4/2014
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:01:28
Total
248
finishers
Women
142
finishers
Men
106
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M60UP
Women
F0113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F60UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question