Search Participants
Search Events
RCU Charity Classic
10K
2 Mile
Half Mile
Quarter Mile
2015
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
Eau Claire, WI
6/27/2015
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10K
2 Mile
Half Mile
Quarter Mile
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
565
Jamie Riley
F
28
Eau Claire
WI
21 / 291
3 / 163
1 / 31
42:11
479
Mary Kage
F
28
N/a
N/
46 / 291
10 / 163
2 / 31
47:19
523
Elizabeth Musch
F
25
Eau Claire
WI
67 / 291
18 / 163
3 / 31
49:48
518
Taylor Miller
F
22
Chippewa Falls
WI
69 / 291
19 / 163
4 / 31
49:50
646
Theresa Monpas
F
27
Chippewa Falls
WI
86 / 291
24 / 163
5 / 31
50:58
438
Abby Hanlon
F
28
Eau Claire
WI
87 / 291
25 / 163
6 / 31
50:59
407
Celina Dieckman
F
28
Weyerhaeuser
WI
92 / 291
28 / 163
7 / 31
51:21
531
Elizabeth Nett
F
28
Eau Claire
WI
95 / 291
31 / 163
8 / 31
51:33
553
Tawna Pogeba
F
22
Independence
WI
102 / 291
32 / 163
9 / 31
51:59
570
Susannah Rosendale
F
27
Holmen
WI
107 / 291
35 / 163
10 / 31
52:25
609
Amanda Von Haden
F
23
Fall Creek
WI
117 / 291
40 / 163
11 / 31
53:21
370
Stasha Bittner
F
24
Eau Claire
WI
127 / 291
44 / 163
12 / 31
54:24
384
Kacy Bresina
F
26
Chippewa Falls
WI
131 / 291
45 / 163
13 / 31
54:33
569
Elizabeth Rosendale
F
25
Holmen
WI
132 / 291
46 / 163
14 / 31
54:49
494
Alyssa Larscheid
F
22
Chippewa Falls
WI
137 / 291
50 / 163
15 / 31
55:23
551
Nikki Pieper
F
25
Eau Claire
WI
139 / 291
52 / 163
16 / 31
55:28
405
Evanne Crogg
F
23
Fall Creek
WI
145 / 291
55 / 163
17 / 31
56:20
372
Errin Boisvert
F
24
Eau Claire
WI
150 / 291
59 / 163
18 / 31
56:28
545
Amanda Peterson
F
21
Eau Claire
WI
162 / 291
67 / 163
19 / 31
57:24
395
Malorie Casalegno
F
20
Eau Claire
WI
163 / 291
68 / 163
20 / 31
57:24
618
Bianca Winter
F
20
Eau Claire
WI
172 / 291
73 / 163
21 / 31
58:17
559
Amanda Reber
F
25
Eau Claire
WI
181 / 291
81 / 163
22 / 31
59:24
392
Kourtney Carmeans
F
27
Chippewa Falls
WI
225 / 291
109 / 163
23 / 31
1:05:42
447
Ileah Henchel
F
26
Eau Claire
WI
234 / 291
116 / 163
24 / 31
1:06:45
500
Lisa Lenfestey
F
29
Chippewa Falls
WI
240 / 291
120 / 163
25 / 31
1:07:40
470
Emma Janke
F
21
Wausau
WI
242 / 291
121 / 163
26 / 31
1:08:16
488
Elizabeth Kokemoor
F
24
Eau Claire
WI
251 / 291
128 / 163
27 / 31
1:12:50
621
Robin Yeager
F
26
Eau Claire
WI
254 / 291
131 / 163
28 / 31
1:13:34
612
Emily Walton
F
29
Eau Claire
WI
263 / 291
137 / 163
29 / 31
1:15:51
582
Elise Sitzman
F
29
Eau Claire
WI
278 / 291
151 / 163
30 / 31
1:26:47
432
Danielle Hall
F
28
Eau Claire
WI
289 / 291
161 / 163
31 / 31
1:49:53
1-31
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/27/2015
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
58:52
Total
291
finishers
Women
163
finishers
Men
128
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question