Search Participants
Search Events
Team Ortho
Women Rock
Polar Dash
Polar Dash - Chicago
Polar Dash - DFW
Get Lucky
Get Lucky - Chicago
Get Lucky - DFW
Team Ortho Minneapolis Marathon
Tiki Run
Monster Dash - DFW
Team Ortho Monster Dash
Monster Dash - Chicago
Women Rock - DFW
2.5K
Super Rock Starlet Challenge
Half Marathon
Rock Starlet Challenge
10K
5K
2015
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
St. Paul, MN
8/28/2015
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Super Rock Starlet Challenge
Half Marathon
Rock Starlet Challenge
10K
5K
2.5K
F0119
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
13719
Hannah Kaufhold
F
10
Carver
MN
75 / 1110
75 / 1110
1 / 213
11:53
13728
Jayden Schmieg
F
11
Victoria
MN
78 / 1110
78 / 1110
2 / 213
11:54
13633
Aletta Strande
F
10
Rochester
MN
89 / 1110
89 / 1110
3 / 213
12:06
13555
Megan Liebers
F
10
Farmington
MN
101 / 1110
101 / 1110
4 / 213
12:13
13646
Peyton Uelmen
F
11
Mound
MN
112 / 1110
112 / 1110
5 / 213
12:19
13560
Meleah Lajesse
F
14
Crookston
MN
114 / 1110
114 / 1110
6 / 213
12:21
13909
Hayley Nelson
F
12
Minneapolis
MN
116 / 1110
116 / 1110
7 / 213
12:21
13652
Alexis Lathrop
F
12
Andover
MN
130 / 1110
130 / 1110
8 / 213
12:34
13573
Erin Christensen
F
11
Duluth
MN
132 / 1110
132 / 1110
9 / 213
12:35
13584
Emily Hime
F
13
Isanti
MN
136 / 1110
136 / 1110
10 / 213
12:37
13525
Libby Bolton
F
12
Farmington
MN
141 / 1110
141 / 1110
11 / 213
12:39
13789
Arlie Kapaun
F
11
Oakdale
MN
149 / 1110
149 / 1110
12 / 213
12:44
13649
Baillie Ollila
F
14
Hugo
MN
179 / 1110
179 / 1110
13 / 213
12:59
13876
Kayla Stanke
F
12
Roseville
MN
183 / 1110
183 / 1110
14 / 213
13:01
1060
Lily Mathias
F
10
Duluth
MN
191 / 1110
191 / 1110
15 / 213
13:06
13664
Cassie Ernster
F
10
Baxter
MN
209 / 1110
209 / 1110
16 / 213
13:16
13798
Eladia Gonzale
F
10
St. Paul
MN
217 / 1110
217 / 1110
17 / 213
13:19
13756
Breanna Kotlowski
F
8
Lindstrom
MN
223 / 1110
223 / 1110
18 / 213
13:25
13815
Campbell Galloway
F
8
Blaine
MN
229 / 1110
229 / 1110
19 / 213
13:28
13587
Nicole Siegfried
F
9
Champlin
MN
237 / 1110
237 / 1110
20 / 213
13:32
13536
Noelle Chwalek
F
14
Rockford
MI
251 / 1110
251 / 1110
21 / 213
13:37
13581
Sara Sroga
F
9
Shoreview
MN
260 / 1110
260 / 1110
22 / 213
13:40
13758
Taylor Holub
F
9
Prescott
WI
280 / 1110
280 / 1110
23 / 213
13:48
13822
Dana Felzkowski
F
12
Athens
WI
296 / 1110
296 / 1110
24 / 213
13:55
13794
Reese Norbie
F
11
Chanhassen
MN
298 / 1110
298 / 1110
25 / 213
13:56
132
Madeline Stark
F
19
Fargo
ND
301 / 1110
301 / 1110
26 / 213
13:57
13874
Elsa Peterson
F
10
Hanover
MN
315 / 1110
315 / 1110
27 / 213
14:05
13901
Paige Newcomb
F
11
Stillwater
MN
317 / 1110
317 / 1110
28 / 213
14:05
13846
Kailyn Jonland
F
10
Savage
MN
329 / 1110
329 / 1110
29 / 213
14:10
2300
Hannah Jones
F
14
Andover
MN
332 / 1110
332 / 1110
30 / 213
14:11
13999
Isabella Zilka
F
8
St Paul
MN
335 / 1110
335 / 1110
31 / 213
14:11
13531
Emma Mahon
F
9
Woodbury
MN
349 / 1110
349 / 1110
32 / 213
14:16
13592
Chloe Ramstrom
F
10
Plymouth
MN
350 / 1110
350 / 1110
33 / 213
14:16
13751
Ashley Matvick
F
9
Becker
MN
358 / 1110
358 / 1110
34 / 213
14:19
13526
Olivia Torgerson
F
7
Granite Falls
MN
370 / 1110
370 / 1110
35 / 213
14:26
13935
Amelia Russell Smith
F
10
Coon Rapids
MN
373 / 1110
373 / 1110
36 / 213
14:27
13651
Katie Christensen
F
10
Bloomington
MN
375 / 1110
375 / 1110
37 / 213
14:27
13528
Allie Mahon
F
10
Woodbury
MN
379 / 1110
379 / 1110
38 / 213
14:28
13616
Kylie Kiritschenko
F
10
Newport
MN
384 / 1110
384 / 1110
39 / 213
14:31
13589
Olivia Troendle-Mertz
F
8
Richfield
MN
396 / 1110
396 / 1110
40 / 213
14:37
13916
Ashleigh Griffith
F
15
Auburn Hills
MI
403 / 1110
403 / 1110
41 / 213
14:39
13854
Caitlin Bottger
F
12
Brooklyn Park
MN
405 / 1110
405 / 1110
42 / 213
14:41
13618
Priya Bashyal
F
7
Minneapolis
MN
410 / 1110
410 / 1110
43 / 213
14:42
13706
Abigail Nuest
F
7
Hancock
MN
418 / 1110
418 / 1110
44 / 213
14:48
13621
Chelsea Hale
F
12
Brooklyn Park
MN
420 / 1110
420 / 1110
45 / 213
14:49
13666
Sophia Kuhns
F
7
Lakeville
MN
429 / 1110
429 / 1110
46 / 213
14:57
13829
Paige Hauser
F
11
Ham Lake
MN
431 / 1110
431 / 1110
47 / 213
14:58
13599
Hannah Claussen
F
9
Coon Rapids
MN
436 / 1110
436 / 1110
48 / 213
15:00
13937
Reagan Tschider
F
7
Bismarck
ND
441 / 1110
441 / 1110
49 / 213
15:02
13542
Megan Kennedy
F
14
St. Paul
MN
451 / 1110
451 / 1110
50 / 213
15:07
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
8/28/2015
Distance
2.5
kilometers
Average Time
16:51
Total
1110
finishers
Women
1110
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question