Search Participants
Search Events
Bemidji Blue Ox Run
5k
2015
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
Bemidji, MN
10/9/2015
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5k
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
236
Kristin Paine
F
29
Bagley
MN
18 / 367
2 / 253
1 / 36
22:59
30
Erica Bentz
F
29
Solway
MN
27 / 367
7 / 253
2 / 36
23:41
234
Amanda Orvik
F
29
Bemidji
MN
54 / 367
19 / 253
3 / 36
26:04
131
Laura Heisler
F
23
Bemidji
MN
62 / 367
27 / 253
4 / 36
26:29
338
Stephanie Wisniewski
F
29
Duluth
MN
63 / 367
28 / 253
5 / 36
26:32
272
Taylor Sautbine
F
24
Bemidji
MN
69 / 367
32 / 253
6 / 36
26:43
386
Casey Miller
F
23
Bemidji
MN
79 / 367
36 / 253
7 / 36
27:13
294
Samantha Sorensen
F
26
Buffalo
MN
83 / 367
38 / 253
8 / 36
27:31
299
Kimberly Story
F
23
Laporte
MN
85 / 367
40 / 253
9 / 36
27:32
34
Liz Bobst
F
23
South Range
WI
90 / 367
44 / 253
10 / 36
27:57
343
Kassie Wright
F
22
Bemidji
MN
94 / 367
47 / 253
11 / 36
28:02
300
Amanda Strand
F
28
Akeley
MN
97 / 367
49 / 253
12 / 36
28:11
166
Kayla Kampfer
F
28
Laporte
MN
103 / 367
52 / 253
13 / 36
28:25
246
Ruth Peterson
F
22
Bemidji
MN
107 / 367
54 / 253
14 / 36
28:44
69
Ashley Doyea
F
27
Solway
MN
109 / 367
56 / 253
15 / 36
28:51
224
Melissa Moss
F
27
Minot
ND
117 / 367
62 / 253
16 / 36
28:59
292
Erin Sollund
F
28
Bemidji
MN
134 / 367
73 / 253
17 / 36
30:01
164
Kari Josefson
F
27
Bemidji
MN
149 / 367
83 / 253
18 / 36
31:14
83
Lauren Flier
F
28
Bemidji
MN
151 / 367
85 / 253
19 / 36
31:22
260
Brooke Rebers
F
26
Bemidji
MN
157 / 367
90 / 253
20 / 36
31:56
133
Shanti Hering
F
26
Bemidji
MN
164 / 367
94 / 253
21 / 36
32:16
9
Bethany Anderson
F
29
Bemidji
MN
189 / 367
114 / 253
22 / 36
34:40
223
Hilary Moser
F
27
Solway
MN
210 / 367
125 / 253
23 / 36
36:09
396
Kendra Washington
F
23
Bemidji
MN
212 / 367
127 / 253
24 / 36
36:12
23
Nyssa Beech
F
22
Bemidji
MN
219 / 367
133 / 253
25 / 36
36:34
288
Hannah Shelton
F
22
Bemidji
MN
228 / 367
140 / 253
26 / 36
38:13
47
Amy Colbaugh
F
27
Isanti
MN
241 / 367
151 / 253
27 / 36
38:50
188
Elizabeth Ledford
F
28
Bemidji
MN
259 / 367
165 / 253
28 / 36
41:17
40
Michelle Caauwe
F
22
Warba
MN
271 / 367
173 / 253
29 / 36
44:02
268
Sarah Robertson
F
28
Bemidji
MN
295 / 367
194 / 253
30 / 36
46:14
140
Haylee Hittesdorf
F
20
Little Falls
MN
306 / 367
204 / 253
31 / 36
47:15
306
Paige Tompkins
F
22
Bemidji
MN
326 / 367
221 / 253
32 / 36
49:39
11
Briana Angstman
F
23
Big Lake
MN
327 / 367
222 / 253
33 / 36
49:40
380
Tara Kuleta
F
24
Bemidji
MN
329 / 367
224 / 253
34 / 36
49:43
66
Mya Dockendorf
F
22
Bemidji
MN
341 / 367
233 / 253
35 / 36
51:22
187
Anna Lauer
F
26
Puposky
MN
342 / 367
234 / 253
36 / 36
51:27
1-36
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/9/2015
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
35:58
Total
367
finishers
Women
253
finishers
Men
114
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question