Search Participants
Search Events
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Fitger's 5K
William A. Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
Park Point 5-Miler
Grandma's Minnesota Mile
Half Marathon
2016
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Duluth, MN
6/18/2016
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
F1218
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
18895
Erika Fox
F
17
Carlton
MN
231 / 7917
44 / 5011
1 / 133
1:30:03
18030
Sara Brekke
F
17
La Crosse
WI
236 / 7917
47 / 5011
2 / 133
1:30:09
21053
Emma Nelson
F
18
South Range
WI
477 / 7917
113 / 5011
3 / 133
1:39:03
23132
Bit Klecker
F
17
Minnetonka
MN
513 / 7917
123 / 5011
4 / 133
1:39:49
22924
Ella Wiebusch
F
18
St Peter
MN
531 / 7917
128 / 5011
5 / 133
1:40:12
22753
Annika Voss
F
16
Duluth
MN
561 / 7917
135 / 5011
6 / 133
1:40:54
20453
Ellie Lochner
F
18
Phillips
WI
595 / 7917
149 / 5011
7 / 133
1:41:32
21653
Luba Regstad
F
14
Hermantown
MN
625 / 7917
159 / 5011
8 / 133
1:42:18
20144
Phoebe Koski
F
18
Duluth Mn
MN
667 / 7917
169 / 5011
9 / 133
1:43:14
20934
Madeleine Monson Geerts
F
17
Duluth
MN
710 / 7917
189 / 5011
10 / 133
1:43:47
22447
Paige Sunstrom
F
17
Sauk Rapids
MN
746 / 7917
201 / 5011
11 / 133
1:44:23
23140
Mackenzie Davis
F
18
Onalaska
WI
836 / 7917
245 / 5011
12 / 133
1:45:52
20307
Jaylynn Lauer
F
18
Grand Rapids
MN
837 / 7917
246 / 5011
13 / 133
1:45:52
20291
Gabby Larson
F
17
Cloquet
MN
948 / 7917
290 / 5011
14 / 133
1:47:40
18746
Alexis Erickson
F
17
Intl Falls
MN
957 / 7917
297 / 5011
15 / 133
1:47:46
19792
Jena Johnson
F
17
Hutchinson
MN
974 / 7917
306 / 5011
16 / 133
1:48:03
20983
Maleta Moulsoff
F
18
St Paul
MN
980 / 7917
309 / 5011
17 / 133
1:48:07
18295
Meghan Cihasky
F
18
Chippewa Falls
WI
1007 / 7917
320 / 5011
18 / 133
1:48:21
22190
Kristin Skog
F
16
Crosslake
MN
1009 / 7917
321 / 5011
19 / 133
1:48:22
20702
Alison Mayfield
F
17
Two Harbors
MN
1073 / 7917
345 / 5011
20 / 133
1:49:10
22154
Ashlee Siegle
F
15
Duluth
MN
1085 / 7917
350 / 5011
21 / 133
1:49:16
17605
Sarah Anderson
F
18
Roseville
MN
1110 / 7917
363 / 5011
22 / 133
1:49:29
18671
Charis Edwards
F
16
Duluth
MN
1248 / 7917
419 / 5011
23 / 133
1:51:18
21302
Gracelynn Otis
F
18
Cloquet
MN
1306 / 7917
452 / 5011
24 / 133
1:51:51
20384
Ketzel Levens
F
18
Bayfield
WI
1338 / 7917
465 / 5011
25 / 133
1:52:12
22361
Emma Stertz
F
16
Grand Rapids
MN
1392 / 7917
492 / 5011
26 / 133
1:52:45
22842
Molly Weberg
F
15
Duluth
MN
1398 / 7917
494 / 5011
27 / 133
1:52:48
20466
Sonja Long
F
16
Duluth
MN
1505 / 7917
540 / 5011
28 / 133
1:54:06
21101
Madison Newman
F
17
Superior
WI
1518 / 7917
548 / 5011
29 / 133
1:54:10
19723
Elizabeth Jarocki
F
14
Duluth
MN
1527 / 7917
553 / 5011
30 / 133
1:54:16
21578
Erin Quam
F
16
Stillwater
MN
1606 / 7917
598 / 5011
31 / 133
1:55:06
18983
Molly Gardner
F
17
Stillwater
MN
1607 / 7917
599 / 5011
32 / 133
1:55:06
22925
Sienna Wiebusch
F
16
St Peter
MN
1654 / 7917
617 / 5011
33 / 133
1:55:36
23134
Catherine Lee
F
17
Bloomington
MN
1681 / 7917
635 / 5011
34 / 133
1:55:47
21610
Angela Ramis
F
16
Duluth
MN
1775 / 7917
673 / 5011
35 / 133
1:56:42
22088
Abi Seipke
F
18
Two Harbors
MN
1780 / 7917
676 / 5011
36 / 133
1:56:46
19247
Katie Hands
F
16
Stillwater
MN
1897 / 7917
735 / 5011
37 / 133
1:57:41
19159
Bailey Gullerud
F
17
Rush City
MN
1901 / 7917
738 / 5011
38 / 133
1:57:44
20053
Anna Klein
F
17
St Croix Falls
WI
1948 / 7917
765 / 5011
39 / 133
1:58:12
20283
Brita Larsen
F
16
Duluth
MN
2007 / 7917
802 / 5011
40 / 133
1:58:36
20409
Mallery Lind
F
16
Hibbing
MN
2069 / 7917
832 / 5011
41 / 133
1:59:05
17886
Madeline Bisek
F
15
New London
MN
2153 / 7917
878 / 5011
42 / 133
1:59:43
22654
Erin Turner
F
16
Cloquet
MN
2246 / 7917
930 / 5011
43 / 133
2:00:26
20029
Sophia Kintop
F
16
Foxboro
WI
2399 / 7917
1015 / 5011
44 / 133
2:01:51
20096
Mikayla Kobilarcsik
F
16
Chanhassen
MN
2412 / 7917
1023 / 5011
45 / 133
2:01:55
20785
Emma Mendez
F
16
Lake Elmo
MN
2571 / 7917
1121 / 5011
46 / 133
2:03:25
22107
Nina Sewell
F
16
Bruno
MN
2573 / 7917
1122 / 5011
47 / 133
2:03:26
21270
Allison Olsson
F
15
Sebeka
MN
2753 / 7917
1241 / 5011
48 / 133
2:05:00
21987
Taylor Schmidt
F
18
Hermantown
MN
2767 / 7917
1247 / 5011
49 / 133
2:05:07
22304
Isabel St. Dennis
F
17
Edina
MN
2797 / 7917
1264 / 5011
50 / 133
2:05:25
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/18/2016
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:17:29
Total
7917
finishers
Women
5011
finishers
Men
2906
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1218
M1934
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F1218
F1934
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question