Search Participants
Search Events
Bemidji Blue Ox Run
5k
10k
2016
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
Bemidji, MN
10/7/2016
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
10k
5k
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
302
Tara Makinen
F
36
Grand Rapids
MN
15 / 265
2 / 181
1 / 37
21:24
262
Lauren Voeltz
F
30
Lancaster
MN
32 / 265
7 / 181
2 / 37
24:14
199
Amanda Orvik
F
30
Bemidji
MN
38 / 265
11 / 181
3 / 37
25:28
147
Kristin Larson
F
30
Bagley
MN
39 / 265
12 / 181
4 / 37
25:32
194
Carrie Noponen
F
37
Bemidji
MN
50 / 265
20 / 181
5 / 37
26:57
78
Lindsey Hafs
F
33
Bemidji
MN
53 / 265
21 / 181
6 / 37
27:11
48
Jill Decker
F
38
Hutchinson
MN
65 / 265
28 / 181
7 / 37
28:14
67
Jennifer Fraik
F
34
Bemidji
MN
67 / 265
30 / 181
8 / 37
28:30
29
Becky Bentfield
F
39
Bemidji
MN
77 / 265
37 / 181
9 / 37
28:55
69
Marcy Frenzel
F
38
Bemidji
MN
90 / 265
44 / 181
10 / 37
29:50
60
Vicki Dufner
F
33
Hackensack
MN
92 / 265
45 / 181
11 / 37
30:03
300
Megan Latourelle
F
30
Bemidji
MN
94 / 265
47 / 181
12 / 37
30:08
109
Amanda Johnson
F
32
Bemidji
MN
111 / 265
55 / 181
13 / 37
31:58
276
Milagros Zegarra
F
38
Bemidji
MN
122 / 265
63 / 181
14 / 37
32:59
191
Stacy Ness
F
33
Bemidji
MN
130 / 265
69 / 181
15 / 37
33:32
177
Vickie Meyer
F
35
Bemdiji
MN
133 / 265
71 / 181
16 / 37
34:23
164
Emily McDougall
F
38
Shevlin
MN
136 / 265
74 / 181
17 / 37
34:39
124
Laura Kissel
F
36
Laporte
MN
141 / 265
78 / 181
18 / 37
35:03
169
Kellie Meehlhause
F
30
Morris
MN
148 / 265
84 / 181
19 / 37
35:42
253
Stephanie Swanson
F
32
Brainerd
MN
151 / 265
87 / 181
20 / 37
35:51
166
Jenna McDougall
F
32
Bemidji
MN
153 / 265
89 / 181
21 / 37
36:05
189
Emily Naegeli
F
31
Bemidji
MN
167 / 265
99 / 181
22 / 37
37:56
281
Alanna Zutz
F
32
Bemidji
MN
168 / 265
100 / 181
23 / 37
37:56
112
Heather Johnson
F
36
Bemidji
MN
170 / 265
102 / 181
24 / 37
38:03
33
Amanda Brower
F
32
Bemidji
MN
178 / 265
108 / 181
25 / 37
39:15
13
Shari Augustine
F
35
Bemidji
MN
180 / 265
109 / 181
26 / 37
39:17
6
Jennifer Alger
F
31
Virginia
MN
185 / 265
114 / 181
27 / 37
39:54
210
Jessie Pederson
F
31
Fosston
MN
191 / 265
118 / 181
28 / 37
40:20
172
Caroline Merseth
F
37
Bemidji
MN
194 / 265
120 / 181
29 / 37
40:25
266
Jill Wendland
F
30
Bemidji
MN
200 / 265
125 / 181
30 / 37
41:32
88
Elizabeth Henderson
F
31
Roosevelt
MN
219 / 265
140 / 181
31 / 37
47:20
101
Amanda Holman
F
38
Bemidji
MN
224 / 265
144 / 181
32 / 37
48:31
245
Rebecca Skipper
F
33
Bemidji
MN
243 / 265
161 / 181
33 / 37
53:17
203
Margot Pacholl
F
34
Bemidji
MN
245 / 265
163 / 181
34 / 37
53:52
75
Sarah Haack
F
37
Bemidji
MN
248 / 265
166 / 181
35 / 37
54:06
179
Stacy Molitor
F
37
Solway
MN
260 / 265
178 / 181
36 / 37
1:00:35
85
Amanda Haugan
F
39
Shevlin
MN
261 / 265
179 / 181
37 / 37
1:00:36
1-37
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/7/2016
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
35:58
Total
265
finishers
Women
181
finishers
Men
84
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question