Search Participants
Search Events
Active Central MN
Earth Day Half Marathon
Earth Day 5K Run
Buffalo Triathlon
Graniteman Triathlon Clearwater
Graniteman Triathlon Big Lake
Half Marathon
Relay
Awards
Wheelchair
2017
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
St. Cloud, MN
4/22/2017
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Relay
Awards
Wheelchair
M5054
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
444
Chris Humbert
M
53
Mound
MN
28 / 1050
27 / 442
1 / 40
1:31:40
167
Jim Curto
M
54
Deer River
MN
47 / 1050
44 / 442
2 / 40
1:34:47
1133
John Vornholt
M
50
New London
MN
58 / 1050
55 / 442
3 / 40
1:36:04
686
Todd Martin
M
50
Kimball
MN
63 / 1050
57 / 442
4 / 40
1:36:51
10
James Abfalter
M
51
Big Lake
MN
91 / 1050
76 / 442
5 / 40
1:39:55
833
Perry Pastir
M
51
Corcoran
MN
118 / 1050
94 / 442
6 / 40
1:42:56
1148
Ryan Wateland
M
50
Sauk Rapids
MN
134 / 1050
105 / 442
7 / 40
1:43:44
133
Manuel Campos
M
52
St. Joseph
MN
140 / 1050
109 / 442
8 / 40
1:44:14
111
John Brudwick
M
51
Sauk Rapids
MN
165 / 1050
123 / 442
9 / 40
1:46:18
493
Whitney Johnson
M
52
Cold Spring
MN
181 / 1050
135 / 442
10 / 40
1:47:12
1090
Donald Thielen
M
50
Sauk Rapids
MN
194 / 1050
144 / 442
11 / 40
1:47:56
646
Todd Lorentz
M
51
Sauk Rapids
MN
230 / 1050
162 / 442
12 / 40
1:49:43
485
Krister Johnson
M
51
St. Cloud
MN
239 / 1050
168 / 442
13 / 40
1:50:15
159
Phil Corbett
M
52
Sartell
MN
243 / 1050
171 / 442
14 / 40
1:50:36
630
Timothy Lindhorst
M
52
St Cloud
MN
257 / 1050
175 / 442
15 / 40
1:51:28
1226
John Zoffka
M
51
Sauk Rapids
MN
275 / 1050
185 / 442
16 / 40
1:52:22
700
Eric McFarling
M
54
Sartell
MN
288 / 1050
189 / 442
17 / 40
1:53:04
398
Duane Henning
M
51
St. Cloud
MN
300 / 1050
197 / 442
18 / 40
1:53:29
482
Jeff Johnson
M
51
Waterloo
IA
301 / 1050
198 / 442
19 / 40
1:53:36
30
David Anthes
M
53
Thunder Bay
ON
333 / 1050
214 / 442
20 / 40
1:54:32
943
Chris Ruff
M
54
Shakopee
MN
362 / 1050
228 / 442
21 / 40
1:56:06
455
Tom Jacobs
M
51
New London
MN
369 / 1050
231 / 442
22 / 40
1:56:23
1213
Dave Zapzalka
M
54
Saint Stephen
MN
372 / 1050
234 / 442
23 / 40
1:56:26
1011
Nader Sheikhi
M
50
Waite Park
MN
399 / 1050
246 / 442
24 / 40
1:58:11
945
Tim Ruff
M
52
Savage
MN
402 / 1050
247 / 442
25 / 40
1:58:14
1204
Timothy Wright
M
52
Sauk Rapids
MN
416 / 1050
251 / 442
26 / 40
1:58:37
353
Clifford Hall III
M
51
Fargo
ND
452 / 1050
272 / 442
27 / 40
2:00:29
1197
Mark Wolters
M
52
Sartell
MN
524 / 1050
298 / 442
28 / 40
2:04:40
131
Richard Campbell
M
52
St Joseph
MN
554 / 1050
310 / 442
29 / 40
2:06:05
775
Paul Nelson
M
52
Paynesville
MN
566 / 1050
314 / 442
30 / 40
2:06:38
293
Ronald Fritz
M
50
Rockville
MN
569 / 1050
316 / 442
31 / 40
2:06:51
143
Paul Chappell
M
54
Sartell
MN
596 / 1050
326 / 442
32 / 40
2:08:15
1252
Chris Olson
M
51
Saint Cloud
MN
597 / 1050
327 / 442
33 / 40
2:08:16
264
Loren Finlayson
M
52
Sauk Rapids
MN
623 / 1050
334 / 442
34 / 40
2:09:20
199
Chuck Dolezalek
M
51
Stacy
MN
657 / 1050
340 / 442
35 / 40
2:11:38
174
Kenneth Dehn
M
50
Sauk Rapids
MN
796 / 1050
381 / 442
36 / 40
2:21:43
1244
Kent Orth
M
53
Waite Park
MN
843 / 1050
397 / 442
37 / 40
2:25:43
195
David Dixon
M
53
Kimball
MN
884 / 1050
410 / 442
38 / 40
2:30:27
509
Tom Karn
M
50
Plymouth
MN
912 / 1050
416 / 442
39 / 40
2:34:50
104
Bryan Brindley
M
53
Sartell
MN
1011 / 1050
439 / 442
40 / 40
2:54:31
1-40
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/22/2017
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:07:43
Total
1050
finishers
Women
608
finishers
Men
442
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
Results Question?
Submit a Question