Search Participants
Search Events
Water Street Mile
1 Mile
1 Mile Team Results
2010
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
Eau Claire, WI
7/10/2010
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
1 Mile
1 Mile Team Results
M2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
180
Jake Zander
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
1 / 270
1 / 136
1 / 34
4:22.6
197
Brent Kahn
M
24
Eau Claire
WI
2 / 270
2 / 136
2 / 34
4:24.5
208
Chris Wirtz
M
22
Eau Claire
WI
3 / 270
3 / 136
3 / 34
4:26.3
229
Cory Hayden
M
25
Eau Claire
WI
4 / 270
4 / 136
4 / 34
4:27.0
207
Kevin Hall
M
23
Eau Claire
WI
5 / 270
5 / 136
5 / 34
4:27.2
183
Paul Hetke
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
7 / 270
7 / 136
6 / 34
4:28.6
198
Otto Renner
M
24
Eau Claire
WI
8 / 270
8 / 136
7 / 34
4:32.7
182
Thomas Breitbech
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
9 / 270
9 / 136
8 / 34
4:32.9
195
Andy Warren
M
24
Minneapolis
MN
10 / 270
10 / 136
9 / 34
4:35.5
181
Michael Borden
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
11 / 270
11 / 136
10 / 34
4:36.6
196
Weston Fishcer
M
24
Eau Claire
WI
12 / 270
12 / 136
11 / 34
4:36.9
174
Jeremy Kieser
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
13 / 270
13 / 136
12 / 34
4:36.9
230
Mike Blank
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
15 / 270
15 / 136
13 / 34
4:37.7
227
Charlie Daehler
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
16 / 270
16 / 136
14 / 34
4:37.8
185
Michael Borglin
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
17 / 270
17 / 136
15 / 34
4:38.8
226
Kevin Weber
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
19 / 270
19 / 136
16 / 34
4:41.7
292
Kyle Kopidlansky
M
22
Eau Claire
WI
20 / 270
20 / 136
17 / 34
4:42.6
231
Jake Ring
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
22 / 270
22 / 136
18 / 34
4:45.0
188
Albert Ombalsa
M
28
Eau Claire
WI
23 / 270
23 / 136
19 / 34
4:48.1
184
Alex Adkinson
M
20
Whitewater
WI
24 / 270
24 / 136
20 / 34
4:48.8
228
Josh Wieland
M
21
Eau Claire
WI
25 / 270
25 / 136
21 / 34
4:49.1
293
Jacob Burandt
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
26 / 270
26 / 136
22 / 34
4:51.6
281
Matt Venaas
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
27 / 270
27 / 136
23 / 34
4:52.5
194
Nate Hall
M
26
Minneapolis
MN
28 / 270
28 / 136
24 / 34
4:53.5
251
Tony Bye
M
20
Chippewa Falls
WI
30 / 270
30 / 136
25 / 34
5:00.4
283
Broncho Buonanio
M
20
Eau Claire
WI
35 / 270
35 / 136
26 / 34
5:08.1
164
Chris Kamrath
M
27
Chippewa Falls
WI
50 / 270
44 / 136
27 / 34
5:36.5
41
Ryan Goss
M
25
Eau Claire
WI
51 / 270
45 / 136
28 / 34
5:37.6
30
Dilin Fennel
M
25
Eau Claire
WI
54 / 270
47 / 136
29 / 34
5:44.3
199
Chase Rosemeyer
M
24
Chippewa Falls
WI
58 / 270
49 / 136
30 / 34
5:49.1
257
Tyler Gavin
M
21
Menomonie
WI
78 / 270
59 / 136
31 / 34
6:21.9
55
Damien Judkins
M
25
Eau Claire
WI
99 / 270
71 / 136
32 / 34
6:58.2
62
Michael Larson
M
25
Menomonie
WI
158 / 270
100 / 136
33 / 34
8:43.5
167
Rich Cable
M
23
Eau Claire
WI
243 / 270
129 / 136
34 / 34
16:24.8
1-34
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
7/10/2010
Distance
1.0
miles
Average Time
9:12.9
Total
270
finishers
Men
136
finishers
Women
134
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0106
M0709
M1012
M1315
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M8089
Women
F0106
F0709
F1012
F1315
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
F8089
Results Question?
Submit a Question