Search Participants
Search Events
Twin Cities In Motion
Get In Gear
Valentines Day TC 5K
Hot Dash
Medtronic TC 1 Mile
Women Run the Cities
Red, White & Boom! TC Half Marathon, Relay & 5K
TC 5K
TC 10K
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
5K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Corporate
10K
10K Corporate Results
5K Corporate Results
Corporate Team Results
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/28/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Corporate
10K
10K Corporate Results
5K
5K Corporate Results
Corporate Team Results
F35-39
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
6473
Amanda Duerr
F
35
St Paul
MN
59 / 1347
14 / 838
1 / 101
24:02
6397
Anne Sateren Burow
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
86 / 1347
21 / 838
2 / 101
25:13
6306
Holly Stojan
F
38
St Paul
MN
87 / 1347
22 / 838
3 / 101
25:14
6396
Nicole Purinton
F
38
Blaine
MN
117 / 1347
31 / 838
4 / 101
26:09
5327
Melisa Illies
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
134 / 1347
38 / 838
5 / 101
26:40
5880
Kara Skahen
F
35
Richfield
MN
150 / 1347
40 / 838
6 / 101
27:03
5903
Kellly Lewis
F
39
Shakopee
MN
216 / 1347
62 / 838
7 / 101
28:24
5553
Krista Pascanik
F
39
Savage
MN
225 / 1347
67 / 838
8 / 101
28:30
6540
Kelly Kueffer
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
240 / 1347
76 / 838
9 / 101
28:40
6036
Heidi Schilling
F
36
Bloomington
MN
247 / 1347
81 / 838
10 / 101
28:45
5952
Laura Winge
F
36
Cottage Grove
MN
272 / 1347
96 / 838
11 / 101
29:12
6251
Colleen Daman
F
39
Edina
MN
288 / 1347
103 / 838
12 / 101
29:28
6290
Sue Lee
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
290 / 1347
105 / 838
13 / 101
29:30
6515
Christine Hosue
F
39
Circle Pines
MN
297 / 1347
108 / 838
14 / 101
29:34
5866
Jennifer Sundboom
F
35
Savage
MN
349 / 1347
130 / 838
15 / 101
30:32
908
Erin Miller
F
36
Cottage Grove
MN
367 / 1347
137 / 838
16 / 101
30:53
5714
Paula Ward
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
375 / 1347
143 / 838
17 / 101
30:57
544
Megan Hanson
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
402 / 1347
154 / 838
18 / 101
31:19
5827
Denise Hawkins
F
38
McGregor
MN
405 / 1347
156 / 838
19 / 101
31:30
5446
Michelle Marsolek
F
37
Eagle Lake
MN
406 / 1347
157 / 838
20 / 101
31:30
5875
Maura Commito
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
409 / 1347
160 / 838
21 / 101
31:32
6113
Kristin Thompson
F
39
Farmington
MN
429 / 1347
176 / 838
22 / 101
32:03
5690
Catherine Traband
F
38
New Brighton
MN
441 / 1347
183 / 838
23 / 101
32:14
5890
Emily Anderson
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
461 / 1347
192 / 838
24 / 101
32:39
6211
Leigh Koidahl
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
462 / 1347
193 / 838
25 / 101
32:40
6338
Julia Anderson
F
36
Eden Prairie
MN
465 / 1347
196 / 838
26 / 101
32:45
6565
Jeannie Giroux
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
482 / 1347
210 / 838
27 / 101
32:54
5307
Tanya Hollingsworth
F
38
St Paul
MN
484 / 1347
212 / 838
28 / 101
32:56
5465
Natasha Merz
F
39
Maple Plain
MN
493 / 1347
218 / 838
29 / 101
33:11
5664
Jill St Pierre
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
502 / 1347
223 / 838
30 / 101
33:19
5179
Emily Elston
F
37
Windom
MN
523 / 1347
236 / 838
31 / 101
33:34
5088
Carly Cantu
F
37
Minneapolis
MN
529 / 1347
240 / 838
32 / 101
33:43
5057
Anne Beschnett
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
539 / 1347
246 / 838
33 / 101
33:58
6593
Rachel Driscoll
F
37
Lakeville
MN
554 / 1347
258 / 838
34 / 101
34:10
5160
Lisa Dubbeldee
F
37
Rogers
MN
564 / 1347
266 / 838
35 / 101
34:21
5348
Lindsey Johnson
F
35
St Paul
MN
566 / 1347
268 / 838
36 / 101
34:22
6417
Heather Cline
F
35
St Paul
MN
580 / 1347
277 / 838
37 / 101
34:31
5243
Melissa Grosbier
F
36
Blaine
MN
591 / 1347
284 / 838
38 / 101
34:38
5387
Marketta Lampkin
F
37
St Paul
MN
625 / 1347
307 / 838
39 / 101
35:16
6009
Amanda Holvig
F
35
White Bear Lake
MN
630 / 1347
311 / 838
40 / 101
35:19
6379
Shawna Crawford
F
37
Hopkins
MN
653 / 1347
328 / 838
41 / 101
35:40
5951
Galina Guterman
F
35
St Louis Park
MN
669 / 1347
336 / 838
42 / 101
36:01
5776
Anne Pederson
F
38
St Paul
MN
672 / 1347
339 / 838
43 / 101
36:06
5985
Jamie Rassett
F
38
St Paul
MN
684 / 1347
349 / 838
44 / 101
36:25
6330
Amruta Patel
F
38
Rosemount
MN
686 / 1347
350 / 838
45 / 101
36:28
5949
Abby McCallister
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
695 / 1347
357 / 838
46 / 101
36:45
5147
Karen Diller
F
35
Bloomington
MN
700 / 1347
361 / 838
47 / 101
36:52
6105
Heather Dupont
F
39
St Paul
MN
711 / 1347
368 / 838
48 / 101
37:02
6358
Angela Fanta
F
35
Minneapolis
MN
717 / 1347
374 / 838
49 / 101
37:07
5594
Tracy Riekenberg
F
38
St Paul
MN
736 / 1347
388 / 838
50 / 101
37:40
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/28/2018
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
38:35
Total
1347
finishers
Women
838
finishers
Men
509
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M01-14
M15-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
M80-UP
Women
F01-14
F15-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
Results Question?
Submit a Question