Search Participants
Search Events
The Loppet Foundation
Surly Brewing Co. Trail Loppet
Framed Bikes Pre-Loppet
City of Lakes Loppet Festival
City Trails Loppet
UCare Tri-Loppet
7 Mile
Surly Brewing Co. Half Marathon
5K
Age Gap Relay
2018
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Minneapolis, MN
9/22/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Surly Brewing Co. Half Marathon
7 Mile
5K
Age Gap Relay
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2034
Caitlin Durkee
F
29
St. Paul
MN
28 / 447
1 / 253
1 / 51
49:15
2218
Joy Claypoole
F
22
Minneapolis
MN
36 / 447
4 / 253
2 / 51
50:06
2003
Divya Appel
F
27
Golden Valley
MN
60 / 447
12 / 253
3 / 51
53:34
2364
Aly Fassett-Carman
F
25
Boston
MA
84 / 447
20 / 253
4 / 51
56:32
2121
Lydia Sandquist
F
28
Columbia Heights
MN
109 / 447
27 / 253
5 / 51
58:36
2117
Julie Rezac
F
29
St. Louis Park
MN
119 / 447
32 / 253
6 / 51
59:27
2213
Jerlie Jensen
F
23
Coon Rapids
MN
126 / 447
35 / 253
7 / 51
59:55
2457
Marisa Noyes
F
23
Eagan
MN
129 / 447
37 / 253
8 / 51
1:00:00
2400
Diane Hubbell
F
24
Saint Paul
MN
130 / 447
38 / 253
9 / 51
1:00:00
2068
Brittany Johnson
F
24
Edina
MN
138 / 447
41 / 253
10 / 51
1:00:21
2199
Alexandria Keckhafer
F
24
Minneapolis
MN
143 / 447
45 / 253
11 / 51
1:00:31
2478
Brooke Rogers
F
22
St. Paul
MN
149 / 447
48 / 253
12 / 51
1:00:45
2338
Jenista Clark
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
157 / 447
52 / 253
13 / 51
1:01:11
2564
Sarah Nalven
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
167 / 447
60 / 253
14 / 51
1:02:21
2545
Morgan Wright
F
26
Minneapolis
MN
175 / 447
65 / 253
15 / 51
1:02:50
2370
Ashley Fischer
F
29
St Paul
MN
179 / 447
67 / 253
16 / 51
1:03:11
2153
Anne wanner
F
26
Minneapolis
MN
180 / 447
68 / 253
17 / 51
1:03:15
2468
Emily Potts
F
26
Minneapolis
MN
194 / 447
78 / 253
18 / 51
1:04:03
2587
Elizabeth McNamara
F
26
Saint Paul
MN
229 / 447
98 / 253
19 / 51
1:06:05
2593
Caitlyn Khwaja
F
25
Minneapolis
MN
236 / 447
104 / 253
20 / 51
1:06:23
2390
Kaitlyn Hartman
F
26
St. Paul
MN
240 / 447
107 / 253
21 / 51
1:06:31
2401
Kayla Hughes
F
28
Minneapolis
MN
246 / 447
111 / 253
22 / 51
1:06:59
2565
Andrea Kramer
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
247 / 447
112 / 253
23 / 51
1:07:01
2061
Elizabeth Jacobs
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
249 / 447
114 / 253
24 / 51
1:07:10
2100
Claire Nalven
F
26
Saint Paul
MN
261 / 447
120 / 253
25 / 51
1:08:19
2152
Hannah Wallace
F
21
St. Paul
MN
273 / 447
127 / 253
26 / 51
1:08:51
2503
Riley Seitz
F
26
Minneapolis
MN
274 / 447
128 / 253
27 / 51
1:08:55
2546
Jessica Wyatt
F
23
Coon Rapids
MN
309 / 447
153 / 253
28 / 51
1:10:51
2375
Mallory Franklin
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
312 / 447
155 / 253
29 / 51
1:10:54
2578
Maren Magill
F
25
Minneapolis
MN
319 / 447
160 / 253
30 / 51
1:11:25
2202
Lindsey Evans
F
26
Minneapolis
MN
337 / 447
173 / 253
31 / 51
1:12:59
2453
Andrea Neutkens
F
25
Forest Lake
MN
355 / 447
184 / 253
32 / 51
1:14:23
2325
Kayla Braun
F
28
Hopkins
MN
365 / 447
189 / 253
33 / 51
1:14:50
2017
Lisa Braatz
F
29
Prior Lake
MN
387 / 447
205 / 253
34 / 51
1:17:21
2046
Colleen Haller
F
28
Minneapolis
MN
388 / 447
206 / 253
35 / 51
1:17:24
2305
Beth Archer
F
29
Dallas
PA
392 / 447
209 / 253
36 / 51
1:17:44
2529
Andrea Thone
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
393 / 447
210 / 253
37 / 51
1:17:54
2476
Camille Robichaux
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
394 / 447
211 / 253
38 / 51
1:17:56
2417
Sarah Krantz
F
28
Richfield
MN
395 / 447
212 / 253
39 / 51
1:18:03
2530
Kristen Toppi
F
29
Minneapolis
MN
399 / 447
216 / 253
40 / 51
1:18:24
2537
Michelle Waldhauser
F
25
Fridley
MN
409 / 447
223 / 253
41 / 51
1:20:56
2321
Corie Borchert
F
27
St Paul
MN
418 / 447
230 / 253
42 / 51
1:22:10
2323
Melissa Bougie
F
23
Saint Louis Park
MN
419 / 447
231 / 253
43 / 51
1:22:11
2496
Bri Schmitt
F
22
Minneapolis
MN
423 / 447
234 / 253
44 / 51
1:25:10
2048
Mary Hart
F
28
Minneapolis
MN
424 / 447
235 / 253
45 / 51
1:25:13
2407
Ariel Johnson
F
25
Minneapolis
MN
428 / 447
238 / 253
46 / 51
1:25:28
2465
Margaret Penland
F
27
Minneapolis
MN
435 / 447
244 / 253
47 / 51
1:28:12
2445
Caitlin Miller
F
29
Sturgeon Lake
MN
440 / 447
248 / 253
48 / 51
1:30:03
2464
Tabitha Payne
F
24
Minneapolis
MN
441 / 447
249 / 253
49 / 51
1:30:50
2319
Emily Bjerkebek
F
24
Andover
MN
443 / 447
251 / 253
50 / 51
1:31:21
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/22/2018
Distance
7.0
miles
Average Time
1:05:55
Total
447
finishers
Women
253
finishers
Men
194
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question