Search Participants
Search Events
Don't Worry be Hoppy 5K
5K
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Waconia, MN
4/7/2018
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
274
Julie Running
F
34
Chaska
MN
1 / 351
1 / 230
1 / 77
18:38
1
Sarah Alsleben
F
38
Young America
MN
13 / 351
3 / 230
2 / 77
23:38
179
Deb Lensing
F
38
Waconia
MN
21 / 351
4 / 230
3 / 77
24:46
149
Julie Ketcher
F
38
Buffalo
MN
30 / 351
9 / 230
4 / 77
25:19
173
Rebecca Lahr
F
32
Mayer
MN
44 / 351
15 / 230
5 / 77
26:25
224
Christy Mulenburg
F
38
Madison Lake
MN
46 / 351
16 / 230
6 / 77
26:32
382
Erin Moonen
F
39
Waconia
MN
48 / 351
17 / 230
7 / 77
26:34
341
Jill Warzecha
F
38
Arlington
MN
53 / 351
18 / 230
8 / 77
26:54
288
Ann Schular
F
38
Minnetrista
MN
59 / 351
20 / 230
9 / 77
27:11
251
Jennifer Pokornowski
F
35
Glencoe
MN
60 / 351
21 / 230
10 / 77
27:16
77
Tracy Edel
F
33
Saint Bonifacius
MN
68 / 351
24 / 230
11 / 77
27:41
324
Emilee Strassburg
F
35
St. Louis Park
MN
70 / 351
26 / 230
12 / 77
27:43
347
Katie Wilkins
F
37
Minnetrista
MN
71 / 351
27 / 230
13 / 77
27:44
61
Katie Diercks
F
37
Waconia
MN
74 / 351
28 / 230
14 / 77
27:46
163
Laura Kroells
F
35
Norwood
MN
75 / 351
29 / 230
15 / 77
27:47
401
Kristine Greer
F
38
Waconia
MN
78 / 351
31 / 230
16 / 77
27:56
372
Leah Roue
F
38
Belle Plaine
MN
88 / 351
36 / 230
17 / 77
28:41
349
Stephanie Williams
F
33
Waconia
MN
96 / 351
42 / 230
18 / 77
29:09
335
Carrie Van Overbeke
F
38
Waconia
MN
99 / 351
44 / 230
19 / 77
29:15
153
Katie Klein
F
34
Cologne
MN
105 / 351
49 / 230
20 / 77
29:35
239
Kristin Otto
F
36
Waconia
MN
118 / 351
55 / 230
21 / 77
30:20
339
Jenny Wagner
F
38
Belle Plaine
MN
120 / 351
57 / 230
22 / 77
30:29
81
Shannon Fahey
F
33
Hopkins
MN
127 / 351
64 / 230
23 / 77
30:40
103
Erin Gulden
F
30
Cologne
MN
134 / 351
69 / 230
24 / 77
30:51
261
Sasha Reese
F
39
Prior Lake
MN
143 / 351
75 / 230
25 / 77
31:09
175
Sarah Larose
F
38
Waconia
MN
144 / 351
76 / 230
26 / 77
31:09
373
Ashley Swanson
F
34
Bloomington
MN
147 / 351
78 / 230
27 / 77
31:13
118
Jenna Hoekman
F
32
Shoreview
MN
149 / 351
79 / 230
28 / 77
31:14
69
Cassie Dubbe
F
32
Waconia
MN
151 / 351
81 / 230
29 / 77
31:15
38
Becca Braun
F
34
Nya
MN
152 / 351
82 / 230
30 / 77
31:16
100
Julie Grams
F
36
Norwood Young Amer
MN
153 / 351
83 / 230
31 / 77
31:16
346
Sara Wilke
F
38
Hutchinson
MN
156 / 351
86 / 230
32 / 77
31:29
116
Sara Hilgers
F
33
Waconia
MN
170 / 351
90 / 230
33 / 77
32:09
86
Kelly Geehan
F
38
Waconia
MN
173 / 351
93 / 230
34 / 77
32:15
241
Abbey Padrnos
F
34
Waconia
MN
183 / 351
97 / 230
35 / 77
32:45
219
Melanie Moberg
F
37
Nya
MN
185 / 351
98 / 230
36 / 77
32:46
181
Lisa Lilienthal
F
30
Glencoe
MN
186 / 351
99 / 230
37 / 77
32:53
361
Sarah Zalewski
F
36
Chaska
MN
188 / 351
101 / 230
38 / 77
33:18
203
Courtney Matson
F
39
Waverly
MN
189 / 351
102 / 230
39 / 77
33:33
354
Karen Witkop
F
36
Victoria
MN
190 / 351
103 / 230
40 / 77
33:34
64
Anna Dierks
F
31
Saint Michael
MN
191 / 351
104 / 230
41 / 77
33:57
172
Amy Labo
F
37
Carver
MN
194 / 351
106 / 230
42 / 77
34:02
388
Jen Winegarden
F
33
Chaska
MN
195 / 351
107 / 230
43 / 77
34:02
298
Vanessa Simenson
F
32
Dassel
MN
200 / 351
112 / 230
44 / 77
34:26
237
Amanda Ortloff
F
33
Glencoe
MN
203 / 351
114 / 230
45 / 77
34:35
191
Tricia Mackenthun
F
36
Young America
MN
204 / 351
115 / 230
46 / 77
34:36
235
Amanda Orduno
F
37
Norwood Young Amer
MN
207 / 351
117 / 230
47 / 77
34:42
123
Angie Hupila
F
32
Waconia
MN
209 / 351
118 / 230
48 / 77
34:57
30
Ashley Bohnenstingle
F
33
Waconia
MN
212 / 351
119 / 230
49 / 77
35:12
306
Cary Sommer
F
35
Waconia
MN
215 / 351
121 / 230
50 / 77
35:19
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/7/2018
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
35:45
Total
351
finishers
Women
230
finishers
Men
121
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question