Search Participants
Search Events
NorthShore Inline
Tunnel 10k
Combined 39.3 mile
Team Results
Inline Marathon
Rollerski Marathon
Inline Marathon Elite
Inline Half Marathon
Wheels Off Half Marathon
2018
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Duluth, MN
9/15/2018
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Combined 39.3 mile
Team Results
Inline Marathon
Rollerski Marathon
Inline Marathon Elite
Inline Half Marathon
Wheels Off Half Marathon
Tunnel 10k
F3539
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
10091
Jessica Lambert
F
36
Stockholm
33 / 321
6 / 234
1 / 38
51:09
10020
Amy Buse
F
35
Cloquet
MN
41 / 321
11 / 234
2 / 38
52:11
10484
Patricia Mueller
F
38
Superior
WI
44 / 321
13 / 234
3 / 38
52:26
10305
Roxanne Frederick
F
38
Esko
MN
47 / 321
14 / 234
4 / 38
52:39
10481
April Salo
F
36
Rice Lake
MN
54 / 321
17 / 234
5 / 38
54:12
10005
Rachael Ardren
F
36
Duluth
MN
63 / 321
24 / 234
6 / 38
55:30
10126
Laura Palombi
F
39
Saginaw
MN
82 / 321
35 / 234
7 / 38
58:19
10502
Renee Burns
F
35
Duluth
MN
83 / 321
36 / 234
8 / 38
58:25
10025
Katie Collins
F
35
Hermantown
MN
87 / 321
39 / 234
9 / 38
58:37
10183
Nicole Bakken
F
38
Duluth
MN
94 / 321
45 / 234
10 / 38
58:56
10259
Stacey Pearson
F
35
Saginaw
MN
98 / 321
48 / 234
11 / 38
59:02
10150
Lindsey Sheveland
F
36
Maple Grove
MN
101 / 321
51 / 234
12 / 38
59:04
10055
Brianne Griffith
F
39
Hermantown
MN
104 / 321
53 / 234
13 / 38
59:52
10036
Jennifer Eckstrom
F
37
Saginaw
MN
133 / 321
72 / 234
14 / 38
1:02:32
10077
Jodie Johnson
F
37
Saginaw
MN
142 / 321
79 / 234
15 / 38
1:03:40
10148
Stacy Schueller
F
35
Alexandria
MN
174 / 321
104 / 234
16 / 38
1:07:40
10505
Sara Morgan
F
35
Duluth
MN
179 / 321
109 / 234
17 / 38
1:08:32
10058
Beth Hager
F
35
Duluth
MN
202 / 321
126 / 234
18 / 38
1:10:13
10220
Kayla Johnson
F
36
Superior
WI
210 / 321
133 / 234
19 / 38
1:10:55
10034
Michi Diller
F
36
Apple Valley
MN
211 / 321
134 / 234
20 / 38
1:10:55
10211
Jacinta Herman
F
36
Superior
WI
214 / 321
137 / 234
21 / 38
1:11:21
10190
Aubrey Collins
F
37
Duluth
MN
215 / 321
138 / 234
22 / 38
1:11:24
10107
Katy Mokita
F
36
Blaine
MN
217 / 321
139 / 234
23 / 38
1:11:35
10086
Andrea King
F
36
Eako
MN
221 / 321
142 / 234
24 / 38
1:12:33
10024
Heather Colemer
F
37
Cloquet
MN
224 / 321
145 / 234
25 / 38
1:12:56
10105
Christal Miller
F
38
Duluth
MN
228 / 321
149 / 234
26 / 38
1:13:38
10141
Kelly Richter
F
35
Blaine
MN
250 / 321
169 / 234
27 / 38
1:17:49
10202
Candice Glaus
F
36
Superior
WI
253 / 321
172 / 234
28 / 38
1:18:30
10300
Zomi Bloom
F
36
Duluth
MN
259 / 321
178 / 234
29 / 38
1:19:24
10188
Missy Cattel
F
38
Duluth
MN
263 / 321
182 / 234
30 / 38
1:20:13
10475
Dana Vetsch
F
35
Duluth
MN
265 / 321
183 / 234
31 / 38
1:22:01
10274
Sarah Severin
F
36
Elk River
MN
273 / 321
190 / 234
32 / 38
1:23:33
10295
Kara Zywicki
F
37
Esko
MN
284 / 321
200 / 234
33 / 38
1:27:20
10287
Jeramarie Warden
F
39
Esko
MN
285 / 321
201 / 234
34 / 38
1:27:20
10109
Amelia Montgomery
F
36
Duluth
MN
302 / 321
215 / 234
35 / 38
1:30:59
10301
Heather Carlson
F
36
Duluth
MN
303 / 321
216 / 234
36 / 38
1:31:10
10046
Kristie Essen
F
39
Maple
WI
305 / 321
218 / 234
37 / 38
1:31:11
10199
Megan Flint
F
38
Superior
WI
310 / 321
223 / 234
38 / 38
1:33:07
1-38
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/15/2018
Distance
10.0
kilometers
Average Time
1:07:33
Total
321
finishers
Women
234
finishers
Men
87
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1517
M1824
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F0114
F1824
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F80UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question