Search Participants
Search Events
Fargo Marathon, Half & 10K
Marathon
4-Person Relay - Marathon
Cyclothon - 26.2
2-Person Relay - Marathon
Cyclothon - 15 Mile
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Fargo, ND
5/18/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
4-Person Relay - Marathon
Cyclothon - 26.2
2-Person Relay - Marathon
Cyclothon - 15 Mile
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
F4549
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
634
Elizabeth Howard
F
47
San Antonio
TX
57 / 1365
7 / 583
1 / 68
3:03:13
1755
Christine Kaegi
F
46
Winnipeg
MAN
218 / 1365
45 / 583
2 / 68
3:34:53
526
Heather Gray
F
49
Prior Lake
MN
304 / 1365
75 / 583
3 / 68
3:44:43
1296
Tiffany Sorice
F
45
Westminster
CO
315 / 1365
81 / 583
4 / 68
3:46:18
225
Teresa Burlet
F
49
Sauk Centre
MN
341 / 1365
94 / 583
5 / 68
3:48:19
30
Sonia Abraham
F
45
College Station
TX
359 / 1365
100 / 583
6 / 68
3:50:43
1747
Joan Dolence
F
49
Fargo
ND
379 / 1365
107 / 583
7 / 68
3:52:59
219
Nancy Buchheim
F
46
Winnipeg
MAN
391 / 1365
112 / 583
8 / 68
3:53:58
565
Lynae Hansen-Lardy
F
49
West Fargo
ND
397 / 1365
117 / 583
9 / 68
3:54:23
1810
Heidi Fischer
F
48
Bowman
ND
438 / 1365
130 / 583
10 / 68
3:57:00
838
Michal Locker
F
48
Weston
CT
458 / 1365
139 / 583
11 / 68
3:58:32
55
Mary Ames
F
46
Cloquet
MN
470 / 1365
145 / 583
12 / 68
3:59:20
429
Cleo Ferris
F
49
Eden Prairie
MN
489 / 1365
153 / 583
13 / 68
4:01:46
1803
Maryellen Cressy
F
46
Nashwauk
MN
501 / 1365
157 / 583
14 / 68
4:03:08
303
Paula Croonquist
F
46
Champlin
MN
505 / 1365
160 / 583
15 / 68
4:03:33
1688
Janet Zachman
F
49
Holdingford
MN
511 / 1365
164 / 583
16 / 68
4:04:07
1864
Carrie Mickelson
F
45
Fargo
ND
512 / 1365
165 / 583
17 / 68
4:04:10
1605
Deann Leoni
F
46
Edmonds
WA
536 / 1365
176 / 583
18 / 68
4:06:07
1686
Michelle Wolcott
F
48
Denver
CO
556 / 1365
184 / 583
19 / 68
4:08:02
891
Stacey Mason
F
47
Austin
TX
557 / 1365
185 / 583
20 / 68
4:08:11
1179
Amy Roth
F
47
Cedar Falls
IA
632 / 1365
213 / 583
21 / 68
4:16:54
292
Raeanna Covington
F
49
Perham
MN
637 / 1365
216 / 583
22 / 68
4:17:28
1069
Cara Pavek
F
45
Rosemount
MN
666 / 1365
226 / 583
23 / 68
4:20:24
828
Amy Lin
F
46
Bethesda
MD
677 / 1365
230 / 583
24 / 68
4:21:29
1439
Amy Ward
F
45
Eden Prairie
MN
754 / 1365
267 / 583
25 / 68
4:28:01
1622
Christine Lauzon
F
49
Grand Forks
ND
775 / 1365
279 / 583
26 / 68
4:30:26
318
Jacquelin Davenport
F
47
Perrysburg
OH
780 / 1365
281 / 583
27 / 68
4:30:42
1721
Erica Reid
F
47
Poplar
MT
794 / 1365
290 / 583
28 / 68
4:32:23
518
Karen Gondoly
F
48
Cambridge
MA
810 / 1365
299 / 583
29 / 68
4:33:57
356
Kari Donald
F
45
Grand Forks
ND
821 / 1365
303 / 583
30 / 68
4:35:20
134
Debbie Bemboom
F
48
Sauk Rapids
MN
853 / 1365
322 / 583
31 / 68
4:38:24
788
Christy Laster
F
46
Blue Springs
MO
858 / 1365
323 / 583
32 / 68
4:39:02
492
Fidji Gendron
F
46
Regina
SAS
877 / 1365
331 / 583
33 / 68
4:41:34
1833
Michelle Mauro
F
45
Norwalk
IA
878 / 1365
332 / 583
34 / 68
4:41:59
1451
Jennifer Wegner
F
49
Shakopee
MN
883 / 1365
333 / 583
35 / 68
4:42:40
1317
Jennifer Stevensen-Waldo
F
45
South Saint Paul
MN
896 / 1365
338 / 583
36 / 68
4:44:32
1623
Stacey Leake
F
45
Thief River Falls
MN
905 / 1365
341 / 583
37 / 68
4:45:17
382
Sheryl Eccles
F
48
South Orange
NJ
933 / 1365
354 / 583
38 / 68
4:47:26
1733
Caroline Wiebe
F
47
Winnipeg
MB
985 / 1365
380 / 583
39 / 68
4:52:43
1628
Cory Lidenberg
F
46
Dilworth
MN
987 / 1365
382 / 583
40 / 68
4:52:52
847
Sike Lotsu
F
48
Bemidji
MN
1009 / 1365
392 / 583
41 / 68
4:56:11
690
Katrina Jones
F
47
Lees Summit
MO
1031 / 1365
405 / 583
42 / 68
4:59:01
362
Tara Dovgoselets
F
47
Winnipeg
MB
1041 / 1365
410 / 583
43 / 68
5:03:14
341
Teresa Dibbert
F
47
Minneapolis
MN
1058 / 1365
415 / 583
44 / 68
5:05:19
1783
Shelli Staiger
F
48
Moorhead
MN
1065 / 1365
419 / 583
45 / 68
5:07:08
1553
Melissa Budd
F
49
Winnipeg
MAN
1078 / 1365
426 / 583
46 / 68
5:09:40
623
Tracy Holman
F
48
Fargo
ND
1086 / 1365
428 / 583
47 / 68
5:11:51
159
Ronita Bland
F
45
Charlotte
NC
1088 / 1365
430 / 583
48 / 68
5:11:52
1132
Seret Rafferty
F
49
Renton
WA
1100 / 1365
433 / 583
49 / 68
5:13:46
1124
Maria Quintas
F
49
Winnipeg
MAN
1102 / 1365
434 / 583
50 / 68
5:15:17
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/18/2019
Distance
26.2
miles
Average Time
4:27:26
Total
1367
finishers
Men
784
finishers
Women
583
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
Results Question?
Submit a Question