Search Participants
Search Events
Fargo Marathon, Half & 10K
Half Marathon
Marathon
4-Person Relay - Marathon
Cyclothon - 26.2
2-Person Relay - Marathon
Cyclothon - 15 Mile
10K
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Fargo, ND
5/18/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Map
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
4-Person Relay - Marathon
Cyclothon - 26.2
2-Person Relay - Marathon
Cyclothon - 15 Mile
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Wheelchair/Handcycle
M3034
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2515
Elijah Kiptoo
M
32
Coon Rapids
MN
2 / 3381
2 / 1302
1 / 181
1:08:24
2522
Jeff Stuckenbroker
M
33
Mapleton
MN
4 / 3381
4 / 1302
2 / 181
1:11:58
2520
Philip Richert
M
32
Northfield
MN
5 / 3381
5 / 1302
3 / 181
1:12:19
5536
Thomas Datwyler
M
32
Minneapolis
MN
9 / 3381
9 / 1302
4 / 181
1:14:52
4716
Kurt Rettig
M
32
Saint Michael
MN
17 / 3381
14 / 1302
5 / 181
1:18:32
5020
Richie Spitsberg
M
34
Manchester
NH
19 / 3381
16 / 1302
6 / 181
1:19:38
6464
Peter Manstrom
M
32
Bismarck
ND
41 / 3381
34 / 1302
7 / 181
1:26:14
6700
Jeremy Manstrom
M
34
Grand Forks
ND
45 / 3381
37 / 1302
8 / 181
1:27:01
3437
Bradly Gulbranson
M
31
Bismarck
ND
46 / 3381
38 / 1302
9 / 181
1:27:22
4811
Blair Sandy
M
34
Fargo
ND
55 / 3381
44 / 1302
10 / 181
1:28:32
4105
Nick Loyal
M
33
Minneapolis
MN
56 / 3381
45 / 1302
11 / 181
1:28:35
6132
Bruce Baillargeon
M
34
Somerset
WI
57 / 3381
46 / 1302
12 / 181
1:28:36
5142
David Teran
M
30
Columbus
OH
63 / 3381
51 / 1302
13 / 181
1:29:21
5505
Eric Burgad
M
30
Fargo
ND
66 / 3381
54 / 1302
14 / 181
1:29:29
4925
Sundeep Shanmugasundaram
M
32
Columbus
OH
67 / 3381
55 / 1302
15 / 181
1:30:02
2793
Andrew Bolland
M
30
Fargo
ND
69 / 3381
57 / 1302
16 / 181
1:30:12
4064
Thomas Light
M
34
Winnipeg
MAN
81 / 3381
66 / 1302
17 / 181
1:32:45
3681
Kristjan Hunter
M
34
Winnipeg
MAN
82 / 3381
67 / 1302
18 / 181
1:32:45
5350
Michael Weum
M
30
Saint Paul
MN
83 / 3381
68 / 1302
19 / 181
1:32:55
6434
Seth Kelly
M
32
West Fargo
ND
94 / 3381
76 / 1302
20 / 181
1:34:13
4207
Trevor McDaniel
M
31
Bismarck
ND
95 / 3381
77 / 1302
21 / 181
1:34:19
2672
Carl Bauer
M
33
Saint Paul
MN
102 / 3381
83 / 1302
22 / 181
1:34:43
3684
Travis Husen
M
31
West Fargo
ND
106 / 3381
85 / 1302
23 / 181
1:35:14
6613
Chris Peterson
M
30
Fertile
MN
122 / 3381
97 / 1302
24 / 181
1:36:22
6582
Ryan Epema
M
31
Clara City
MN
124 / 3381
98 / 1302
25 / 181
1:36:27
2594
Kevin Andrews
M
31
Moorhead
MN
129 / 3381
102 / 1302
26 / 181
1:36:39
6779
Todd Hodenfield
M
30
141 / 3381
110 / 1302
27 / 181
1:37:31
5642
Stephen Hays
M
31
Richfield
MN
151 / 3381
116 / 1302
28 / 181
1:38:05
6378
Justin Fleck
M
34
Mandan
ND
187 / 3381
139 / 1302
29 / 181
1:40:12
5806
Nick Peterson
M
31
Detroit Lakes
MN
191 / 3381
142 / 1302
30 / 181
1:40:26
5003
Sean Soehren
M
32
Fargo
ND
218 / 3381
164 / 1302
31 / 181
1:41:59
3913
Luke Knutson
M
30
Fergus Falls
MN
223 / 3381
169 / 1302
32 / 181
1:42:17
6138
Trevor Beckman
M
32
Phoenix
AZ
248 / 3381
188 / 1302
33 / 181
1:43:04
3144
Joshua Dykes
M
33
Kimball
SD
270 / 3381
203 / 1302
34 / 181
1:44:06
6631
Todd Volk
M
32
Minneapolis
MN
278 / 3381
209 / 1302
35 / 181
1:44:22
5112
Sam Sussenguth
M
32
Salt Lake City
UT
279 / 3381
210 / 1302
36 / 181
1:44:24
6633
Troy Wall
M
31
West Fargo
ND
292 / 3381
220 / 1302
37 / 181
1:44:52
5441
Devin Zelaya
M
31
West Fargo
ND
309 / 3381
229 / 1302
38 / 181
1:45:04
6427
Matthew Johnson
M
34
Duluth
MN
318 / 3381
237 / 1302
39 / 181
1:45:20
5699
Jared Kolb
M
33
West Fargo
ND
338 / 3381
250 / 1302
40 / 181
1:46:11
3172
Charles Elhard
M
32
Fargo
ND
355 / 3381
263 / 1302
41 / 181
1:46:40
3289
James Forrest
M
31
Minot Afb
ND
358 / 3381
266 / 1302
42 / 181
1:46:48
6052
Chris Mahrer
M
31
Plymouth
MN
373 / 3381
277 / 1302
43 / 181
1:47:11
5475
Zach Banister
M
31
West Fargo
ND
389 / 3381
287 / 1302
44 / 181
1:47:44
5791
Mitchell Olson
M
33
Hazen
ND
390 / 3381
288 / 1302
45 / 181
1:47:44
4702
Cody Remboldt
M
31
Bismarck
ND
412 / 3381
300 / 1302
46 / 181
1:48:26
5389
Brett Winkelman
M
33
Fargo
ND
426 / 3381
307 / 1302
47 / 181
1:48:46
6381
Isaiah Franklin
M
31
Aberdeen
SD
430 / 3381
308 / 1302
48 / 181
1:48:50
6228
Jordan Jangula
M
31
Fargo
ND
432 / 3381
309 / 1302
49 / 181
1:48:51
5515
Derek Carlson
M
31
Grand Forks
ND
454 / 3381
321 / 1302
50 / 181
1:49:21
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/18/2019
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:16:42
Total
3382
finishers
Women
2080
finishers
Men
1302
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
NOAGE
Results Question?
Submit a Question