Search Participants
Search Events
Active Central MN
Earth Day 5K Run
Earth Day Half Marathon
Buffalo Triathlon
Graniteman Triathlon Clearwater
Graniteman Triathlon Big Lake
5K
Corporate Challenge
Centracare Wellness Challenge
Wheelchair 5K
Awards
2019
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
St. Cloud, MN
4/19/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
Corporate Challenge
Centracare Wellness Challenge
Wheelchair 5K
Awards
F3034
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
5214
Emily Dahl
F
31
Saint Augusta
MN
108 / 1607
21 / 1113
1 / 151
24:19
8106
Sophia Ahrens
F
32
Melrose
MN
135 / 1607
33 / 1113
2 / 151
25:00
5433
Courtney Hagen
F
34
Pequot Lakes
MN
145 / 1607
37 / 1113
3 / 151
25:14
6472
Bridget Winkelman
F
32
Princeton
MN
163 / 1607
42 / 1113
4 / 151
25:40
5832
Katie Masog
F
33
Little Falls
MN
198 / 1607
55 / 1113
5 / 151
26:14
8127
Staci Hecht
F
32
Clearwater
MN
215 / 1607
61 / 1113
6 / 151
26:32
8406
Jami Nordmann
F
30
Saint Joseph
MN
229 / 1607
67 / 1113
7 / 151
26:48
5383
Alison Gibbs
F
32
Owatonna
MN
242 / 1607
74 / 1113
8 / 151
27:01
6260
Melissa Smieja
F
33
Little Falls
MN
243 / 1607
75 / 1113
9 / 151
27:02
5055
Jayne Balicky
F
34
Sartell
MN
244 / 1607
76 / 1113
10 / 151
27:03
5891
Cassandra Miles
F
33
Saint Cloud
MN
245 / 1607
77 / 1113
11 / 151
27:03
6429
Elizabeth Walek
F
34
Sauk Rapids
MN
269 / 1607
85 / 1113
12 / 151
27:31
5013
Lindsey Albright
F
30
Paynesville
MN
279 / 1607
93 / 1113
13 / 151
27:40
8253
Holli Harter
F
31
Saint Cloud
MN
281 / 1607
95 / 1113
14 / 151
27:41
8263
Veronica Villeneuve
F
33
Sartell
MN
292 / 1607
102 / 1113
15 / 151
27:57
5590
Samantha Jonas
F
30
Avon
MN
313 / 1607
114 / 1113
16 / 151
28:12
6143
Melinda Ruch
F
32
Sauk Rapids
MN
315 / 1607
115 / 1113
17 / 151
28:12
6213
Christie Schulte
F
32
Sartell
MN
318 / 1607
116 / 1113
18 / 151
28:14
5972
Kayla Olmscheid
F
34
Saint Martin
MN
322 / 1607
119 / 1113
19 / 151
28:17
5850
Jessica McGroarty
F
32
Lakeville
MN
324 / 1607
120 / 1113
20 / 151
28:19
5607
Tracy Kaiser
F
33
Wyoming
MN
329 / 1607
124 / 1113
21 / 151
28:24
5550
Megan Jacobson
F
32
Burnsville
MN
343 / 1607
129 / 1113
22 / 151
28:37
6047
Katherine Pihlaja
F
32
Sartell
MN
344 / 1607
130 / 1113
23 / 151
28:38
6523
Jessica Lewis
F
31
Saint Cloud
MN
349 / 1607
134 / 1113
24 / 151
28:41
5757
Samantha Leite
F
30
Sartell
MN
362 / 1607
143 / 1113
25 / 151
28:56
5969
Danielle Olmscheid
F
30
Royalton
MN
374 / 1607
149 / 1113
26 / 151
29:06
6006
Ashley Patterson
F
32
Sauk Rapids
MN
423 / 1607
174 / 1113
27 / 151
29:41
8336
Pam Twardowski
F
34
Long Prairie
MN
426 / 1607
175 / 1113
28 / 151
29:43
8285
Catherine Standfuss
F
34
Saint Cloud
MN
432 / 1607
177 / 1113
29 / 151
29:50
5278
Josephine Ehle
F
34
Sartell
MN
445 / 1607
186 / 1113
30 / 151
30:03
8500
Brittnee Linn
F
32
Saint Cloud
MN
446 / 1607
187 / 1113
31 / 151
30:04
6061
Keri Powell
F
33
Sauk Rapids
MN
460 / 1607
198 / 1113
32 / 151
30:14
6406
Caroline Vanluyk
F
32
Saint Cloud
MN
465 / 1607
202 / 1113
33 / 151
30:22
5335
Ashley Frank
F
31
Otsego
MN
482 / 1607
212 / 1113
34 / 151
30:38
6445
Tamara Welle
F
34
Freeport
MN
491 / 1607
219 / 1113
35 / 151
30:41
8337
Audra Zastrow
F
32
Long Prairie
MN
499 / 1607
226 / 1113
36 / 151
30:46
6091
Lisa Reeck
F
33
Paynesville
MN
502 / 1607
228 / 1113
37 / 151
30:49
5958
Ashley Oberg
F
33
Saint Cloud
MN
508 / 1607
230 / 1113
38 / 151
30:53
6236
Nicole Sherrard
F
30
Minnetonka
MN
517 / 1607
235 / 1113
39 / 151
31:00
5256
Tamara Donarski
F
30
Saint Cloud
MN
539 / 1607
248 / 1113
40 / 151
31:15
8109
Trish Gaasterland
F
34
Melrose
MN
549 / 1607
254 / 1113
41 / 151
31:24
5613
Laura Kantor
F
32
Sartell
MN
555 / 1607
257 / 1113
42 / 151
31:32
8284
Heather Qunell
F
30
Saint Cloud
MN
566 / 1607
266 / 1113
43 / 151
31:42
6367
Brianna Thomalla
F
32
Big Lake
MN
581 / 1607
277 / 1113
44 / 151
31:55
8487
Laura Wotta
F
33
Saint Cloud
MN
585 / 1607
279 / 1113
45 / 151
32:01
5999
Catherine Pany
F
31
Clearwater
MN
590 / 1607
282 / 1113
46 / 151
32:05
6171
Peggy Schaefer
F
33
Paynesville
MN
610 / 1607
295 / 1113
47 / 151
32:25
5100
Francine Blenkush
F
34
Rice
MN
616 / 1607
299 / 1113
48 / 151
32:29
5131
Jessica Brezinka
F
32
Sartell
MN
627 / 1607
307 / 1113
49 / 151
32:43
5730
Jodi Larson
F
33
Sartell
MN
637 / 1607
316 / 1113
50 / 151
32:56
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
4/19/2019
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
38:36
Total
1607
finishers
Women
1113
finishers
Men
494
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M8084
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F8084
F85UP
Results Question?
Submit a Question