Search Participants
Search Events
Lakes Area Endurance
5K
Half Marathon
2019
2018
2012
Alexandria, MN
6/29/2019
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
5K
FEMAL
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
909
Emily Tomalla
F
29
Alexandria
MN
4 / 50
1 / 34
1 / 34
21:35
925
Caitlin Hayes
F
33
Alexandria
MN
5 / 50
2 / 34
2 / 34
22:06
938
Chandler Suchy
F
17
Brandon
MN
6 / 50
3 / 34
3 / 34
22:20
847
Camille Johnson
F
20
Alexandria
MN
8 / 50
4 / 34
4 / 34
23:10
920
Megan Wolfe
F
24
Saint Paul
MN
10 / 50
5 / 34
5 / 34
26:19
887
Teresa Pierson
F
34
Carrington
ND
14 / 50
6 / 34
6 / 34
26:51
916
Deana Wiese
F
38
Bismarck
ND
15 / 50
7 / 34
7 / 34
26:51
913
Sue Wagner
F
38
Alexandria
MN
16 / 50
8 / 34
8 / 34
26:59
894
Ashley Rubner
F
27
Parkers Prairie
MN
18 / 50
9 / 34
9 / 34
27:52
840
Barb Hedstrom
F
51
Alexandria
MN
19 / 50
10 / 34
10 / 34
28:02
947
Sara Peterson
F
42
Alexandria
MN
21 / 50
11 / 34
11 / 34
28:24
856
Karissa Lamont
F
21
Moorhead
MN
22 / 50
12 / 34
12 / 34
29:06
941
Andrea Tumberg
F
31
New York Mills
MN
26 / 50
13 / 34
13 / 34
31:23
813
Sherry Bartels
F
52
Alexandria
MN
27 / 50
14 / 34
14 / 34
31:24
939
Sherry Hagelstrom
F
72
Wood Lake
MN
28 / 50
15 / 34
15 / 34
32:31
855
Judy Kostreba
F
56
Sauk Centre
MN
29 / 50
16 / 34
16 / 34
32:33
854
Annette Kittelson
F
41
Sauk Centre
MN
30 / 50
17 / 34
17 / 34
33:02
926
Jeannie Tison
F
62
Des Moines
IA
31 / 50
18 / 34
18 / 34
33:24
815
Haley Brenny
F
16
Sauk Rapids
MN
32 / 50
19 / 34
19 / 34
33:25
806
Ashley Anhalt
F
27
Canby
MN
34 / 50
20 / 34
20 / 34
34:20
848
Christi Johnson
F
43
Albert Lea
MN
35 / 50
21 / 34
21 / 34
34:30
844
Kyrsten Hughes
F
48
Clear Lake
WI
36 / 50
22 / 34
22 / 34
35:05
902
Jasmine Springer
F
20
Alexandria
MN
39 / 50
23 / 34
23 / 34
37:46
842
Linsey Hillmer
F
34
Alexandria
MN
40 / 50
24 / 34
24 / 34
39:00
923
Patti Riley
F
59
West Des Moines
IA
41 / 50
25 / 34
25 / 34
40:21
882
Sarah Nicholls
F
43
Alexandria
MN
42 / 50
26 / 34
26 / 34
40:52
807
Katie Astrup
F
41
Fargo
ND
43 / 50
27 / 34
27 / 34
43:10
922
Melissa Zastrow
F
32
West Fargo
ND
44 / 50
28 / 34
28 / 34
43:10
897
Trina Sandeno
F
61
Alexandria
MN
45 / 50
29 / 34
29 / 34
43:10
864
Theresa Lukes
F
61
Alexandria
MN
46 / 50
30 / 34
30 / 34
43:11
872
Lori Meader
F
53
Perham
MN
47 / 50
31 / 34
31 / 34
43:51
945
Hannah Wagner
F
26
Alexandria
MN
48 / 50
32 / 34
32 / 34
47:32
860
Michelle Larson
F
37
Alexandria
MN
49 / 50
33 / 34
33 / 34
47:32
865
Angela Lyste
F
30
Northwood
ND
50 / 50
34 / 34
34 / 34
51:23
1-34
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/29/2019
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
31:55
Total
50
finishers
Women
34
finishers
Men
16
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
MMALE
Women
FEMAL
Results Question?
Submit a Question