Search Participants
Search Events
Bemidji Blue Ox Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon
26k
2019
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Bemidji, MN
10/12/2019
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
26k
Half Marathon
F2029
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
986
Alyssa Robley
F
26
Nevis
MN
13 / 287
3 / 194
1 / 43
1:39:52
768
Libby Christenson
F
20
Stewartville
MN
24 / 287
6 / 194
2 / 43
1:46:43
884
Michelle Lange
F
29
Rochester
MN
25 / 287
7 / 194
3 / 43
1:47:05
1045
Hannah Van Dyke
F
24
Edgerton
MN
27 / 287
9 / 194
4 / 43
1:47:17
726
Hailey Beaudry
F
22
Fort Frances
ON
28 / 287
10 / 194
5 / 43
1:48:38
857
Evy Johnson
F
24
St. Paul
MN
37 / 287
14 / 194
6 / 43
1:51:43
1019
Kathleen Standen
F
27
Eau Claire
WI
42 / 287
17 / 194
7 / 43
1:52:54
840
Betsy Hermanson
F
27
Baxter
MN
70 / 287
29 / 194
8 / 43
2:01:47
882
Claire Laakso
F
23
Minneapolis
MN
84 / 287
36 / 194
9 / 43
2:04:35
1034
Jeanmari Thompson
F
25
St. Anthony
MN
88 / 287
39 / 194
10 / 43
2:05:34
793
Erica Erickson
F
28
Leonard
MN
95 / 287
45 / 194
11 / 43
2:07:05
715
Viktoria Atwood
F
28
Bemidji
MN
118 / 287
60 / 194
12 / 43
2:11:26
757
Jill Burnham
F
20
Brainerd
MN
130 / 287
67 / 194
13 / 43
2:14:11
771
Megan Comfort
F
29
Solway
MN
137 / 287
72 / 194
14 / 43
2:15:01
1057
Katelyn Westlund
F
23
Bemidji
MN
144 / 287
76 / 194
15 / 43
2:17:11
1012
Jodi Skoog
F
22
Menahga
MN
147 / 287
78 / 194
16 / 43
2:18:22
822
Natalie Halverson
F
25
Brookston
MN
152 / 287
81 / 194
17 / 43
2:19:48
1214
Lorayne Seelye
F
29
Morris
MN
155 / 287
84 / 194
18 / 43
2:21:24
1013
Claire Sletten
F
27
Bemidji
MN
167 / 287
92 / 194
19 / 43
2:23:55
1031
Wanyi Tao
F
28
Minneapolis
MN
169 / 287
94 / 194
20 / 43
2:24:25
959
Megan Peltier
F
23
Sioux Falls
SD
179 / 287
101 / 194
21 / 43
2:27:27
1027
Scout Sudbeck
F
22
Kadoka
SD
185 / 287
106 / 194
22 / 43
2:28:27
1018
Katherine Spalding
F
25
Minneapolis
MN
189 / 287
110 / 194
23 / 43
2:30:06
864
Kayla Justice
F
25
St Cloud
MN
190 / 287
111 / 194
24 / 43
2:30:07
738
Erikka Bildeaux
F
25
Hopkins
MN
193 / 287
113 / 194
25 / 43
2:30:34
839
Amber Henriksen
F
28
Duluth
MN
201 / 287
120 / 194
26 / 43
2:34:53
765
Summer Carreno
F
21
Minneapolis
MN
204 / 287
123 / 194
27 / 43
2:35:11
805
Keelin Freeman
F
29
Omaha
NE
213 / 287
128 / 194
28 / 43
2:38:17
845
Patricia Hollingshead
F
27
Fargo
ND
214 / 287
129 / 194
29 / 43
2:38:52
1011
Jenny Skoog
F
27
Baudette
MN
217 / 287
132 / 194
30 / 43
2:39:51
877
Evan Kolberg
F
25
Hugo
MN
218 / 287
133 / 194
31 / 43
2:40:32
1073
Isabelle Wolf
F
21
Lakeville
MN
226 / 287
140 / 194
32 / 43
2:41:58
853
Claire Johansen
F
26
Eden Prairie
MN
230 / 287
144 / 194
33 / 43
2:43:49
1035
Kayla Thompson
F
23
Cushing
MN
234 / 287
145 / 194
34 / 43
2:45:57
972
Valerie Porter
F
21
Bemidji
MN
243 / 287
153 / 194
35 / 43
2:51:00
776
Rebecca Cue
F
24
Jacksonville
FL
247 / 287
157 / 194
36 / 43
2:52:54
982
Amanda Richer
F
29
Owatonna
MN
253 / 287
162 / 194
37 / 43
2:54:57
843
Hannah Hoege
F
22
Bemidji
MN
261 / 287
170 / 194
38 / 43
3:01:02
788
Danielle Edwards
F
25
Elk River
MN
263 / 287
172 / 194
39 / 43
3:03:08
967
Alison Petkovsek
F
28
Bemidji
MN
272 / 287
179 / 194
40 / 43
3:14:40
909
Brittany Martin
F
28
Fort Frances
ON
275 / 287
182 / 194
41 / 43
3:16:49
935
Elena Mrozek
F
24
Bemidji
MN
276 / 287
183 / 194
42 / 43
3:18:21
968
Emma Pfeffer
F
22
Fargo
ND
284 / 287
191 / 194
43 / 43
3:46:28
1-43
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/12/2019
Distance
13.1
miles
Average Time
2:21:59
Total
287
finishers
Women
194
finishers
Men
93
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70UP
Women
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
Results Question?
Submit a Question