Search Participants
Search Events
ICWI Pink Run
Run
Walk
Awards
2019
2018
2017
2016
Kingston, JA
10/27/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Walk
Awards
M5059
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
53779
Stanley Martin
M
57
INSTITUTE OF HIGHER LEARNING
19 / 3256
19 / 1131
1 / 91
20:36
52910
Oral Anderson
M
57
RJRGLEANER COMMUNICATIONS GROU
21 / 3256
21 / 1131
2 / 91
20:42
50192
Shane Lawrence
M
51
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
23 / 3256
23 / 1131
3 / 91
20:54
53141
Phillip Hyman
M
57
BANK OF JAMAICA
36 / 3256
34 / 1131
4 / 91
22:33
53140
Anthony Gayle
M
51
BANK OF JAMAICA
40 / 3256
38 / 1131
5 / 91
22:51
52156
Damon Smith
M
50
TRAINFIT MILE CHASERS
62 / 3256
57 / 1131
6 / 91
24:08
52531
Dylan McDowell
M
53
76 / 3256
70 / 1131
7 / 91
25:02
50210
Carlos Watson
M
51
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
77 / 3256
71 / 1131
8 / 91
25:03
50180
Peter Gayle
M
51
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
126 / 3256
113 / 1131
9 / 91
26:33
51361
Lancelot Williams
M
55
ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS
132 / 3256
119 / 1131
10 / 91
26:46
53050
Winston Edwards
M
57
TEAM TAXI
133 / 3256
120 / 1131
11 / 91
26:48
52475
Ian Carlyle
M
57
137 / 3256
123 / 1131
12 / 91
26:55
52766
Geoffrey Martin
M
55
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
152 / 3256
137 / 1131
13 / 91
27:23
53072
David Mullings
M
57
Y SPEEDOS SWIM CLUB
185 / 3256
163 / 1131
14 / 91
28:30
52992
Joslyn Smith
M
52
SAGICOR GROUP JAMAICA
194 / 3256
171 / 1131
15 / 91
28:59
53053
Micheal Stewart
M
50
TEAM TAXI
195 / 3256
172 / 1131
16 / 91
28:59
53397
Cecile White
M
57
KNOX COMMUNITY COLLEGE
206 / 3256
182 / 1131
17 / 91
29:10
52536
Kieran Meskell
M
55
210 / 3256
185 / 1131
18 / 91
29:18
52509
Barrington Graham
M
53
235 / 3256
200 / 1131
19 / 91
29:43
51852
Vaughn Morris
M
55
OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB
240 / 3256
205 / 1131
20 / 91
29:50
52525
Michael George Lee
M
57
245 / 3256
208 / 1131
21 / 91
30:04
53139
Marcel Dyce
M
59
BANK OF JAMAICA
248 / 3256
211 / 1131
22 / 91
30:10
54342
Gary Ferguson
M
50
285 / 3256
239 / 1131
23 / 91
31:10
52655
Henry Pratt
M
50
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
318 / 3256
268 / 1131
24 / 91
31:51
53054
Wayne Watson
M
51
TEAM TAXI
342 / 3256
282 / 1131
25 / 91
32:23
52478
Christopher Chin
M
54
361 / 3256
297 / 1131
26 / 91
32:53
52195
Andrew Smith
M
50
UTECH JOURNALISM SOCIETY
366 / 3256
302 / 1131
27 / 91
32:59
50194
Andrew Lewis
M
58
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
368 / 3256
304 / 1131
28 / 91
33:03
51008
Peter Higgins
M
52
NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK
412 / 3256
330 / 1131
29 / 91
33:57
51447
Alvin Morris
M
51
D-FIT REVOLUTION
417 / 3256
334 / 1131
30 / 91
33:59
52879
Gary Bowen
M
58
PINK DRAGONS
420 / 3256
336 / 1131
31 / 91
34:04
50212
Desmond Whyte
M
52
RAINFOREST SEAFOODS
428 / 3256
343 / 1131
32 / 91
34:19
54396
Clive Greyson
M
56
429 / 3256
344 / 1131
33 / 91
34:20
53681
Keble Edwards
M
51
FLOW
442 / 3256
353 / 1131
34 / 91
34:29
53174
Devon Hurditt
M
56
IP/NOA
454 / 3256
362 / 1131
35 / 91
34:42
51953
Adrian Whitehead
M
50
SANDALS SOUTH COAST
463 / 3256
370 / 1131
36 / 91
34:51
51875
Mark Fletcher
M
58
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
464 / 3256
371 / 1131
37 / 91
34:52
51011
Collie Petgrave
M
59
NATIONAL COMMERCIAL BANK
471 / 3256
375 / 1131
38 / 91
35:01
51446
Raymond Logan
M
52
D-FIT REVOLUTION
491 / 3256
388 / 1131
39 / 91
35:35
52581
Paul Wong
M
52
527 / 3256
406 / 1131
40 / 91
36:11
53138
Radcliffe Campbell
M
51
BANK OF JAMAICA
541 / 3256
414 / 1131
41 / 91
36:20
52481
John Clarke
M
57
548 / 3256
416 / 1131
42 / 91
36:29
52865
Alexander Reid
M
58
PETROJAM LIMITED
580 / 3256
436 / 1131
43 / 91
37:09
54085
Aggrey Palma
M
56
594 / 3256
441 / 1131
44 / 91
37:25
50079
Manley Daley
M
54
ICWI
607 / 3256
447 / 1131
45 / 91
37:47
50704
Johnathan Brown
M
53
CASHWIZ
637 / 3256
459 / 1131
46 / 91
38:16
53893
Naud Pinnock
M
59
LASCO
673 / 3256
471 / 1131
47 / 91
39:08
51879
Rohan Wong
M
57
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
695 / 3256
482 / 1131
48 / 91
39:27
52765
Peter Johnson
M
56
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
720 / 3256
493 / 1131
49 / 91
39:51
53172
Weston Fisher
M
55
IP/NOA
725 / 3256
496 / 1131
50 / 91
39:57
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/27/2019
Distance
5.09
kilometers
Average Time
56:43
Total
3256
finishers
Women
2123
finishers
Men
1131
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1019
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F1019
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question