St. Cloud, MN
9/29/2020











                 TECH CROSS COUNTRY - GRANITE INVITATIONAL
                 Boulder Ridge Golf Course - St. Cloud, MN
                            September 29, 2020
                    OFFICIAL: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    15  Willmar                   (  22:18.3  1:51:31.5   1:01.8)
========================================
  1      1  Madalynn Villnow 7       21:42.2
  2      2  Jasmine Singsack 11      21:54.5
  3      3  Grace Haugen 11          22:34.7
  4      4  Jaidyn Flolo 9           22:36.1
  5      5  Solenne Ruff 8           22:44.0
  6   (  6) Mia Koosman 7            22:45.6
  7   (  7) Addison Hogan 12         22:51.5



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Gr  Team                      Time     Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== === ========================= ======== ===== 
    1   1/16    486 Madalynn Villnow      7   Willmar                   21:42.17  7:00 
    2   2/16    485 Jasmine Singsack      11  Willmar                   21:54.47  7:04 
    3   3/16    474 Grace Haugen          11  Willmar                   22:34.61  7:16 
    4   4/16    470 Jaidyn Flolo          9   Willmar                   22:36.01  7:17 
    5   5/16    483 Solenne Ruff          8   Willmar                   22:44.00  7:20 
    6   6/16    477 Mia Koosman           7   Willmar                   22:45.57  7:20 
    7   7/16    475 Addison Hogan         12  Willmar                   22:51.45  7:22 
    8   8/16    468 Leah Eystad           7   Willmar                   22:58.95  7:24 
    9   9/16    478 Lindsey Linares Perez 8   Willmar                   23:04.39  7:26 
   10  10/16    461 Ila Baumgart          10  Willmar                   23:08.35  7:27 
   11  11/16    462 Zadina Butcher        9   Willmar                   23:58.98  7:44 
   12  12/16    472 Macee Hansen          9   Willmar                   24:05.63  7:46 
   13  13/16    469 Alivia Fladeboe       7   Willmar                   24:40.01  7:57 
   14  14/16    481 Kezia May             10  Willmar                   25:15.65  8:08 
   15   1/2     453 Grace Gilmore         11  St Cloud Tech             26:04.08  8:24 
   16  15/16    479 Allison Mattson       11  Willmar                   27:10.01  8:45 
   17  16/16    484 Claire Schow          10  Willmar                   27:21.42  8:49 
   18   2/2     456 Cecelia Meemken       7   St Cloud Tech             28:01.10  9:02 
   19   1/1     445 Madison Jansen Grenz  9   Bemidji                   29:31.89  9:31