Rochester, MN
6/19/2016


DISTANCE Olympic
FINISHERS 94 (62 men, 32 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:55:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
396 David Thompson M 38 Long Lake MN 1 / 94 1 / 62 1 / 8 1:57:34
347 Kris Spoth M 28 White Bear Lake MN 2 / 94 2 / 62 1 / 6 2:02:04
355 Kevin Oconnor M 45 Medina MN 3 / 94 3 / 62 1 / 7 2:05:53
382 Patrick Parish M 31 Minneapolis MN 4 / 94 4 / 62 1 / 5 2:10:47
554 Corey Towle M 29 St. Louis Park MN 5 / 94 5 / 62 2 / 6 2:11:29
354 Christopher Lam M 20 Rochester MN 6 / 94 6 / 62 1 / 6 2:11:29
353 Eric Crutchfield M 30 Wilmington IL 7 / 94 7 / 62 2 / 5 2:14:58
375 Michael Wente M 40 Minneapolis MN 9 / 94 8 / 62 1 / 15 2:16:35
349 Greg Dowe M 29 Bellevue NE 12 / 94 9 / 62 3 / 6 2:20:12
384 Randy Peterson M 50 Northfield MN 13 / 94 10 / 62 1 / 4 2:21:55
350 Brian Hanft M 44 Nora Springs IA 14 / 94 11 / 62 2 / 15 2:22:13
359 Matt Ostbloom M 23 Clear Lake IA 15 / 94 12 / 62 2 / 6 2:27:39
378 Eric Tessmer M 43 Lakeville MN 16 / 94 13 / 62 3 / 15 2:27:40
385 Gregg Vanderwaerdt M 39 Rochester MN 17 / 94 14 / 62 2 / 8 2:29:26
393 Steve Batten M 49 Hudson WI 18 / 94 15 / 62 2 / 7 2:30:22
379 Kenneth McFarlane M 42 Columbia Heights MN 20 / 94 16 / 62 4 / 15 2:35:20
344 Kris Koepp M 33 Rochester MN 21 / 94 17 / 62 3 / 5 2:35:40
314 Sam Wiegand M 44 Kasson MN 23 / 94 18 / 62 5 / 15 2:37:29
340 Joe Prestigiacomo M 49 Middleton WI 24 / 94 19 / 62 3 / 7 2:37:59
397 Brian Schmidt M 44 White Bear Lake MN 25 / 94 20 / 62 1 / 3 2:39:37
316 Jesse Brelje M 19 Saint Paul MN 28 / 94 21 / 62 1 / 1 2:41:28
324 David Leard M 52 Rosemount MN 29 / 94 22 / 62 2 / 4 2:41:49
305 Scott Schara M 37 Waverly IA 30 / 94 23 / 62 3 / 8 2:43:43
332 Adam Carlson M 31 Rockford IL 31 / 94 24 / 62 4 / 5 2:44:38
338 Mark Undseth M 22 Fergus Falls MN 32 / 94 25 / 62 3 / 6 2:44:56
392 Timothy Vedder M 41 Sartell MN 33 / 94 26 / 62 6 / 15 2:45:03
317 Jeremy McJunkin M 36 Rochester MN 34 / 94 27 / 62 4 / 8 2:45:06
356 Matt Swenke M 44 Farmington MN 35 / 94 28 / 62 7 / 15 2:45:48
377 Randy Brendal M 47 Waseca MN 36 / 94 29 / 62 4 / 7 2:45:56
387 Steven Gare M 50 Faribault MN 37 / 94 30 / 62 3 / 4 2:46:21
389 David Chabot M 44 Owatonna MN 38 / 94 31 / 62 8 / 15 2:47:26
363 Craig Wood M 49 Rockford IA 40 / 94 32 / 62 2 / 3 2:49:49
376 Michael Turck M 45 Urbandale IA 41 / 94 33 / 62 5 / 7 2:51:01
304 Bryce Schutte M 22 Byron MN 42 / 94 34 / 62 4 / 6 2:51:20
383 Jacob Volkmann M 33 Bloomington MN 43 / 94 35 / 62 5 / 5 2:52:46
394 David Barnes M 48 Lakeville MN 44 / 94 36 / 62 6 / 7 2:52:55
308 Chris Case M 43 Austin MN 48 / 94 37 / 62 9 / 15 2:56:44
346 Soma Govindaraj M 51 Rochester MN 49 / 94 38 / 62 4 / 4 2:57:00
328 Glen Varns M 41 Minneapolis MN 50 / 94 39 / 62 10 / 15 2:57:03
399 Matthew Block M 41 Rochester MN 53 / 94 40 / 62 11 / 15 3:00:47
327 Hassan Murad M 47 Rochester MN 54 / 94 41 / 62 7 / 7 3:01:07
311 Mark Kieffer M 59 Rochester MN 56 / 94 42 / 62 1 / 1 3:01:22
306 Kevin Rohne M 40 Waverly IA 58 / 94 43 / 62 12 / 15 3:04:27
343 Mitchell Felton M 38 Rochester MN 59 / 94 44 / 62 5 / 8 3:04:27
360 Matt Klunder M 40 Mason City IA 61 / 94 45 / 62 3 / 3 3:05:44
342 Pet Ancheta M 39 Eden Prairie MN 63 / 94 46 / 62 6 / 8 3:06:49
557 Daniel Roberg M 29 Waite Park MN 67 / 94 47 / 62 4 / 6 3:08:04
558 Mike Borneke M 62 Eagle Lake MN 68 / 94 48 / 62 1 / 4 3:08:21
341 James McAndrews M 42 Kasson MN 69 / 94 49 / 62 13 / 15 3:09:40
301 Phil Teng M 39 Rochester MN 70 / 94 50 / 62 7 / 8 3:09:52
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]