Rochester, MN
6/19/2016


DISTANCE Olympic
FINISHERS 94 (62 men, 32 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:55:18

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
396 David Thompson M 38 Long Lake MN 1 / 94 1 / 62 1 / 8 35:45 5:46
347 Kris Spoth M 28 White Bear Lake MN 2 / 94 2 / 62 1 / 6 36:20 5:51
355 Kevin Oconnor M 45 Medina MN 3 / 94 3 / 62 1 / 7 38:13 6:09
349 Greg Dowe M 29 Bellevue NE 4 / 94 4 / 62 2 / 6 38:18 6:10
353 Eric Crutchfield M 30 Wilmington IL 5 / 94 5 / 62 1 / 5 40:23 6:30
354 Christopher Lam M 20 Rochester MN 6 / 94 6 / 62 1 / 6 40:34 6:32
382 Patrick Parish M 31 Minneapolis MN 7 / 94 7 / 62 2 / 5 40:49 6:35
554 Corey Towle M 29 St. Louis Park MN 8 / 94 8 / 62 3 / 6 41:29 6:41
375 Michael Wente M 40 Minneapolis MN 9 / 94 9 / 62 1 / 15 42:26 6:50
395 Kortney Haag F 37 Maple Grove MN 10 / 94 1 / 32 1 / 7 44:09 7:07
404 Bridget McCoy F 32 St Paul MN 11 / 94 2 / 32 1 / 5 44:15 7:08
351 Gabrielle Bunten F 24 North Oaks MN 12 / 94 3 / 32 1 / 2 44:21 7:09
384 Randy Peterson M 50 Northfield MN 13 / 94 10 / 62 1 / 4 45:09 7:16
385 Gregg Vanderwaerdt M 39 Rochester MN 14 / 94 11 / 62 2 / 8 45:13 7:17
393 Steve Batten M 49 Hudson WI 15 / 94 12 / 62 2 / 7 45:15 7:17
378 Eric Tessmer M 43 Lakeville MN 16 / 94 13 / 62 2 / 15 46:07 7:26
350 Brian Hanft M 44 Nora Springs IA 17 / 94 14 / 62 3 / 15 46:16 7:27
359 Matt Ostbloom M 23 Clear Lake IA 18 / 94 15 / 62 2 / 6 47:36 7:40
312 Becca Lewis F 41 Mankato MN 19 / 94 4 / 32 1 / 2 47:39 7:40
398 Sarah Berger F 29 Saint Paul MN 20 / 94 5 / 32 1 / 7 47:48 7:42
317 Jeremy McJunkin M 36 Rochester MN 21 / 94 16 / 62 3 / 8 48:25 7:48
348 Larissa Peyton F 26 Bellevue NE 22 / 94 6 / 32 2 / 7 49:26 7:58
377 Randy Brendal M 47 Waseca MN 23 / 94 17 / 62 3 / 7 49:31 7:59
392 Timothy Vedder M 41 Sartell MN 24 / 94 18 / 62 4 / 15 49:58 8:03
394 David Barnes M 48 Lakeville MN 25 / 94 19 / 62 4 / 7 50:10 8:05
332 Adam Carlson M 31 Rockford IL 26 / 94 20 / 62 3 / 5 50:21 8:07
379 Kenneth McFarlane M 42 Columbia Heights MN 27 / 94 21 / 62 5 / 15 50:29 8:08
316 Jesse Brelje M 19 Saint Paul MN 28 / 94 22 / 62 1 / 1 50:53 8:12
338 Mark Undseth M 22 Fergus Falls MN 29 / 94 23 / 62 3 / 6 51:06 8:14
304 Bryce Schutte M 22 Byron MN 30 / 94 24 / 62 4 / 6 51:08 8:14
383 Jacob Volkmann M 33 Bloomington MN 31 / 94 25 / 62 4 / 5 51:14 8:15
356 Matt Swenke M 44 Farmington MN 32 / 94 26 / 62 6 / 15 51:16 8:15
397 Brian Schmidt M 44 White Bear Lake MN 33 / 94 27 / 62 1 / 3 51:41 8:20
330 Brigid Varley F 27 St.Paul MN 34 / 94 7 / 32 3 / 7 51:51 8:21
610 Johanna Ficatier F 31 Rochester MN 35 / 94 8 / 32 2 / 5 51:54 8:22
314 Sam Wiegand M 44 Kasson MN 36 / 94 28 / 62 7 / 15 51:58 8:22
324 David Leard M 52 Rosemount MN 37 / 94 29 / 62 2 / 4 52:07 8:24
305 Scott Schara M 37 Waverly IA 38 / 94 30 / 62 4 / 8 52:07 8:24
340 Joe Prestigiacomo M 49 Middleton WI 39 / 94 31 / 62 5 / 7 52:22 8:26
307 Kimberly Case F 39 Austin MN 40 / 94 9 / 32 2 / 7 52:41 8:29
362 Katie Deregnier F 28 Farmington MN 41 / 94 10 / 32 4 / 7 53:00 8:32
376 Michael Turck M 45 Urbandale IA 42 / 94 32 / 62 6 / 7 53:12 8:34
334 Jaclyn Cachiaras F 27 Rochester MN 43 / 94 11 / 32 5 / 7 54:02 8:42
399 Matthew Block M 41 Rochester MN 44 / 94 33 / 62 8 / 15 54:26 8:46
346 Soma Govindaraj M 51 Rochester MN 45 / 94 34 / 62 3 / 4 54:59 8:51
327 Hassan Murad M 47 Rochester MN 46 / 94 35 / 62 7 / 7 55:12 8:53
319 Heidi Anderson F 44 Morristown MN 47 / 94 12 / 32 2 / 2 55:40 8:58
311 Mark Kieffer M 59 Rochester MN 48 / 94 36 / 62 1 / 1 56:36 9:07
363 Craig Wood M 49 Rockford IA 49 / 94 37 / 62 2 / 3 56:46 9:09
342 Pet Ancheta M 39 Eden Prairie MN 50 / 94 38 / 62 5 / 8 56:55 9:10
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]