Kimball, MN
8/19/2017


DISTANCE 1.35 MILES
FINISHERS 96 (52 men, 44 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1600 Delaney Dyer F 10 Sauk Rapids MN 3 / 96 1 / 44 1 / 42 21:15
249 Bethany Lehner F 11 St Cloud MN 6 / 96 2 / 44 2 / 42 21:44
307 Kierstyn Nelson F 11 St Cloud MN 13 / 96 4 / 44 4 / 42 23:47
78 Ella Collier F 10 Saint Cloud MN 12 / 96 3 / 44 3 / 42 23:47
435 Addison Stine F 10 St. Cloud MN 14 / 96 5 / 44 5 / 42 23:47
229 Lyndi Koosman F 11 Willmar MN 17 / 96 6 / 44 6 / 42 25:56
3 Meaghan Allar F 11 Clearwater MN 18 / 96 7 / 44 7 / 42 25:57
2783 Loralei Ibeling F 9 27 / 96 8 / 44 8 / 42 27:30
2731 Kalyn Jacobs F 10 Sartell MN 33 / 96 10 / 44 9 / 42 28:39
2732 Ella Peterlin F 10 Sartell MN 34 / 96 11 / 44 10 / 42 28:44
90 Adam Diskerud F 8 Rice MN 37 / 96 13 / 44 11 / 42 29:29
225 Brooke Kolstoe F 12 Glenwood MN 38 / 96 14 / 44 12 / 42 29:31
1590 Grace Zenk F 11 Glenwood MN 39 / 96 15 / 44 13 / 42 29:32
54 Alicia Boysen F 12 Glenwood MN 40 / 96 16 / 44 14 / 42 29:33
55 Paige Boysen F 12 Glenwood MN 41 / 96 17 / 44 15 / 42 29:35
330 Briana Olson F 9 Alexandria MN 42 / 96 18 / 44 16 / 42 29:59
235 Maddison Kraemer F 9 Melrose MN 46 / 96 19 / 44 17 / 42 30:27
2753 Brooke Merseth F 9 Osakis MN 48 / 96 20 / 44 18 / 42 30:49
2785 Ara Gustafson F 11 Willmar MN 50 / 96 21 / 44 19 / 42 31:21
450 Kaelyn Swenson F 11 Willmar MN 51 / 96 22 / 44 20 / 42 31:22
1599 Sophie Hebert F 10 Saint Cloud MN 53 / 96 23 / 44 21 / 42 31:23
429 Makenna Sparks F 11 Rice MN 58 / 96 24 / 44 22 / 42 32:47
70 Kaylee Butenhoff F 11 Sauk Rapids MN 60 / 96 25 / 44 23 / 42 32:50
473 Lindsey Turbeville F 10 Big Lk MN 61 / 96 26 / 44 24 / 42 33:11
472 Emily Turbeville F 10 Big Lk MN 62 / 96 27 / 44 25 / 42 33:14
348 Lexie Parks F 8 Big Lake MN 63 / 96 28 / 44 26 / 42 33:17
220 Becky Kelash F 12 Pierz MN 66 / 96 29 / 44 27 / 42 33:49
289 Nevaeh Middendorf F 11 Pierz MN 67 / 96 30 / 44 28 / 42 33:49
124 Lillian Fitzharris F 8 St. Cloud MN 68 / 96 31 / 44 29 / 42 34:18
431 Isabelle Spies F 8 Watertown SD 70 / 96 32 / 44 30 / 42 34:47
43 Emily Berg F 10 Sauk Rapids MN 71 / 96 33 / 44 31 / 42 35:12
280 Alysse McGuire F 11 Hutchinson MN 75 / 96 34 / 44 32 / 42 36:57
365 Makena Prevost F 8 Corcoran MN 76 / 96 35 / 44 33 / 42 38:21
1585 Jacinda Wright F 12 Sturgeon Lake MN 82 / 96 36 / 44 34 / 42 39:33
308 Maren Nelson F 8 St Cloud MN 84 / 96 37 / 44 35 / 42 39:39
390 McKenna Russell F 8 Saint Cloud MN 85 / 96 38 / 44 36 / 42 39:40
77 Ava Collier F 8 Saint Cloud MN 86 / 96 39 / 44 37 / 42 39:42
1584 Aubrie Wright F 8 Sturgeon Lake MN 87 / 96 40 / 44 38 / 42 39:44
279 Alexis McGuire F 9 Hutchinson MN 89 / 96 41 / 44 39 / 42 43:12
445 Annika Sundquist F 11 Plymouth MN 93 / 96 42 / 44 40 / 42 46:49
306 Katy Nelson F 10 Rogers MN 94 / 96 43 / 44 41 / 42 46:49
345 Alivia Pappenfus F 10 Rice MN 95 / 96 44 / 44 42 / 42 47:14
1-42
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]