Kimball, MN
8/19/2017


DISTANCE 1.35 MILES
FINISHERS 96 (52 men, 44 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
75 Joshua Claseman M 11 St Cloud MN 1 / 96 1 / 52 1 / 50 20:21
346 Drew Parks M 11 Big Lake MN 2 / 96 2 / 52 2 / 50 20:26
134 Isabella Frantesl M 8 Saint Cloud MN 4 / 96 3 / 52 3 / 50 21:34
377 Gabe Roehl M 8 Corcoran MN 5 / 96 4 / 52 4 / 50 21:43
436 Everett Stine M 8 St. Cloud MN 7 / 96 5 / 52 5 / 50 21:51
470 Blake Turbeville M 11 Big Lk MN 8 / 96 6 / 52 6 / 50 22:26
493 Jett Wheeler M 11 Rice MN 9 / 96 7 / 52 7 / 50 22:48
478 Jarrett Wadsen M 10 Ramsey MN 10 / 96 8 / 52 8 / 50 23:31
321 Hunter Nystrom M 11 West Fargo ND 11 / 96 9 / 52 9 / 50 23:32
109 Coltin Eich M 12 Sauk Rapids MI 15 / 96 10 / 52 10 / 50 24:17
460 Nolan Thell M 12 St. Cloud MN 16 / 96 11 / 52 11 / 50 24:43
1593 Judah Beck M 8 Kimball MN 19 / 96 12 / 52 12 / 50 26:05
2771 Thierry Schueller M 10 Saint Cloud MN 20 / 96 13 / 52 13 / 50 26:09
2749 Gus Larson M 12 Saint Cloud MN 21 / 96 14 / 52 14 / 50 26:12
419 Bennett Shoberg M 9 Eau Claire WI 22 / 96 15 / 52 15 / 50 26:17
479 Jesse Wadsen M 12 Ramsey MN 23 / 96 16 / 52 16 / 50 26:56
39 Timmy Bednarczyk M 11 Ironton MN 24 / 96 17 / 52 17 / 50 27:06
461 Sam Thell M 12 Trempealeau WI 25 / 96 18 / 52 18 / 50 27:12
133 Declan Frantesl M 11 Saint Cloud MN 26 / 96 19 / 52 19 / 50 27:20
6 Chase Alsen M 10 Montrose MN 28 / 96 20 / 52 20 / 50 27:30
234 Avery Kraemer M 12 Melrose MN 30 / 96 21 / 52 21 / 50 28:00
459 Mitchell Thell M 9 Trempealeau WI 31 / 96 22 / 52 22 / 50 28:07
458 Jonah Thell M 11 St. Cloud MN 32 / 96 23 / 52 23 / 50 28:09
2784 Bjorn Stewart M 10 Delano MN 36 / 96 24 / 52 24 / 50 29:12
2750 Max Larson M 10 Saint Cloud MN 43 / 96 25 / 52 25 / 50 30:03
446 Torsten Sundquist M 11 Plymouth MN 44 / 96 26 / 52 26 / 50 30:05
305 Jacob Nelson M 12 Rogers MN 45 / 96 27 / 52 27 / 50 30:05
364 Drake Prevost M 9 Corcoran MN 47 / 96 28 / 52 28 / 50 30:44
44 Owen Berg M 12 Sauk Rapids MN 49 / 96 29 / 52 29 / 50 31:03
7 Gauge Alsen M 11 Montrose MN 52 / 96 30 / 52 30 / 50 31:23
430 Aaron Spies M 9 Watertown SD 54 / 96 31 / 52 31 / 50 31:24
338 Wyatt Osterbauer M 11 Montrose MN 55 / 96 32 / 52 32 / 50 31:26
236 Noah Kreidler M 8 St. Cloud MN 56 / 96 33 / 52 33 / 50 31:54
448 Sawyer Swartz M 10 Lakeville MN 57 / 96 34 / 52 34 / 50 32:00
407 Camren Schueler M 11 Sauk Rapids MN 59 / 96 35 / 52 35 / 50 32:49
87 Jackson Dhein M 10 Rice MN 64 / 96 36 / 52 36 / 50 33:40
492 Chase Wheeler M 9 Rice MN 65 / 96 37 / 52 37 / 50 33:40
242 Christopher Kurilla M 11 St. Cloud MN 69 / 96 38 / 52 38 / 50 34:38
153 Jayson Gustafson M 10 Sauk Rapids MN 72 / 96 39 / 52 39 / 50 35:23
2775 Darrin Voyles M 10 Alexandria MN 73 / 96 40 / 52 40 / 50 36:32
2780 Mateo Filiaggi M 11 Foley MN 74 / 96 41 / 52 41 / 50 36:51
247 Riley Lang M 11 Paynesville MN 79 / 96 44 / 52 42 / 50 39:27
121 Anthony Fink M 11 Paynesville MN 80 / 96 45 / 52 43 / 50 39:28
246 Colton Lang M 9 Paynesville MN 81 / 96 46 / 52 44 / 50 39:31
245 Alex Lang M 8 Richmond MN 83 / 96 47 / 52 45 / 50 39:36
97 Geoff Easterlund M 8 Avon MN 88 / 96 48 / 52 46 / 50 41:21
399 Jacob Schimek M 12 Stewartville MN 90 / 96 49 / 52 47 / 50 45:20
398 Aaron Schimek M 8 Stewartville MN 91 / 96 50 / 52 48 / 50 45:21
37 Andy Bednarczyk M 10 Ironton MN 92 / 96 51 / 52 49 / 50 46:29
344 Aidan Pappenfus M 12 Rice MN 96 / 96 52 / 52 50 / 50 48:12
1-50
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]