Kimball, MN
8/19/2017


DISTANCE 1.35 MILES
FINISHERS 96 (52 men, 44 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
75 Joshua Claseman M 11 St Cloud MN 1 / 96 1 / 52 1 / 50 20:21
346 Drew Parks M 11 Big Lake MN 2 / 96 2 / 52 2 / 50 20:26
1600 Delaney Dyer F 10 Sauk Rapids MN 3 / 96 1 / 44 1 / 42 21:15
134 Isabella Frantesl M 8 Saint Cloud MN 4 / 96 3 / 52 3 / 50 21:34
377 Gabe Roehl M 8 Corcoran MN 5 / 96 4 / 52 4 / 50 21:43
249 Bethany Lehner F 11 St Cloud MN 6 / 96 2 / 44 2 / 42 21:44
436 Everett Stine M 8 St. Cloud MN 7 / 96 5 / 52 5 / 50 21:51
470 Blake Turbeville M 11 Big Lk MN 8 / 96 6 / 52 6 / 50 22:26
493 Jett Wheeler M 11 Rice MN 9 / 96 7 / 52 7 / 50 22:48
478 Jarrett Wadsen M 10 Ramsey MN 10 / 96 8 / 52 8 / 50 23:31
321 Hunter Nystrom M 11 West Fargo ND 11 / 96 9 / 52 9 / 50 23:32
78 Ella Collier F 10 Saint Cloud MN 12 / 96 3 / 44 3 / 42 23:47
307 Kierstyn Nelson F 11 St Cloud MN 13 / 96 4 / 44 4 / 42 23:47
435 Addison Stine F 10 St. Cloud MN 14 / 96 5 / 44 5 / 42 23:47
109 Coltin Eich M 12 Sauk Rapids MI 15 / 96 10 / 52 10 / 50 24:17
460 Nolan Thell M 12 St. Cloud MN 16 / 96 11 / 52 11 / 50 24:43
229 Lyndi Koosman F 11 Willmar MN 17 / 96 6 / 44 6 / 42 25:56
3 Meaghan Allar F 11 Clearwater MN 18 / 96 7 / 44 7 / 42 25:57
1593 Judah Beck M 8 Kimball MN 19 / 96 12 / 52 12 / 50 26:05
2771 Thierry Schueller M 10 Saint Cloud MN 20 / 96 13 / 52 13 / 50 26:09
2749 Gus Larson M 12 Saint Cloud MN 21 / 96 14 / 52 14 / 50 26:12
419 Bennett Shoberg M 9 Eau Claire WI 22 / 96 15 / 52 15 / 50 26:17
479 Jesse Wadsen M 12 Ramsey MN 23 / 96 16 / 52 16 / 50 26:56
39 Timmy Bednarczyk M 11 Ironton MN 24 / 96 17 / 52 17 / 50 27:06
461 Sam Thell M 12 Trempealeau WI 25 / 96 18 / 52 18 / 50 27:12
133 Declan Frantesl M 11 Saint Cloud MN 26 / 96 19 / 52 19 / 50 27:20
2783 Loralei Ibeling F 9 27 / 96 8 / 44 8 / 42 27:30
6 Chase Alsen M 10 Montrose MN 28 / 96 20 / 52 20 / 50 27:30
2774 Sarah Ibeling F 36 Elk River MN 29 / 96 9 / 44 1 / 1 27:38
234 Avery Kraemer M 12 Melrose MN 30 / 96 21 / 52 21 / 50 28:00
459 Mitchell Thell M 9 Trempealeau WI 31 / 96 22 / 52 22 / 50 28:07
458 Jonah Thell M 11 St. Cloud MN 32 / 96 23 / 52 23 / 50 28:09
2731 Kalyn Jacobs F 10 Sartell MN 33 / 96 10 / 44 9 / 42 28:39
2732 Ella Peterlin F 10 Sartell MN 34 / 96 11 / 44 10 / 42 28:44
2733 Maddie Winters F N/A Sartell MN 35 / 96 12 / 44 1 / 1 28:44
2784 Bjorn Stewart M 10 Delano MN 36 / 96 24 / 52 24 / 50 29:12
90 Adam Diskerud F 8 Rice MN 37 / 96 13 / 44 11 / 42 29:29
225 Brooke Kolstoe F 12 Glenwood MN 38 / 96 14 / 44 12 / 42 29:31
1590 Grace Zenk F 11 Glenwood MN 39 / 96 15 / 44 13 / 42 29:32
54 Alicia Boysen F 12 Glenwood MN 40 / 96 16 / 44 14 / 42 29:33
55 Paige Boysen F 12 Glenwood MN 41 / 96 17 / 44 15 / 42 29:35
330 Briana Olson F 9 Alexandria MN 42 / 96 18 / 44 16 / 42 29:59
2750 Max Larson M 10 Saint Cloud MN 43 / 96 25 / 52 25 / 50 30:03
446 Torsten Sundquist M 11 Plymouth MN 44 / 96 26 / 52 26 / 50 30:05
305 Jacob Nelson M 12 Rogers MN 45 / 96 27 / 52 27 / 50 30:05
235 Maddison Kraemer F 9 Melrose MN 46 / 96 19 / 44 17 / 42 30:27
364 Drake Prevost M 9 Corcoran MN 47 / 96 28 / 52 28 / 50 30:44
2753 Brooke Merseth F 9 Osakis MN 48 / 96 20 / 44 18 / 42 30:49
44 Owen Berg M 12 Sauk Rapids MN 49 / 96 29 / 52 29 / 50 31:03
2785 Ara Gustafson F 11 Willmar MN 50 / 96 21 / 44 19 / 42 31:21
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]