Salomon Autumn Trail Series -
Bloomington, MN
9/27/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 3.55 MILES
FINISHERS 147 (92 men, 55 women)
AVERAGE TIME 32:05

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
306 Kara Parker F 48 St Paul MN 9 / 147 1 / 147 82.1% 20:32
355 Jan Rybar M 55 Apple Valley MN 11 / 147 2 / 147 75.7% 19:35
344 Mark Brose M 49 Minneapolis MN 7 / 147 3 / 147 75.0% 19:46
286 Matt Volz M 28 St Paul MN 1 / 147 4 / 147 74.0% 20:03
354 Matt Weier M 37 Minneapolis MN 3 / 147 5 / 147 73.2% 20:15
203 Kirt Goetzke M 56 Plymouth MN 21 / 147 6 / 147 73.1% 20:16
296 Darrin Diedrich M 52 Bloomington MN 12 / 147 7 / 147 73.0% 20:19
403 Kierann Toth F 33 Eagan MN 13 / 147 8 / 147 71.3% 23:39
327 Nathan Swenson M 29 Omaha NE 2 / 147 9 / 147 71.3% 20:48
375 Laura Grimes F 39 Eagan MN 22 / 147 10 / 147 71.3% 23:40
309 Dennis Curran M 35 Plymouth MN 4 / 147 11 / 147 70.8% 20:57
320 Jesse Longley M 51 Bloomington MN 19 / 147 12 / 147 70.5% 21:02
298 Michelle Pratt F 28 Albany NY 16 / 147 13 / 147 70.3% 23:59
251 Blake Bristow M 34 Wayzata MN 5 / 147 14 / 147 69.9% 21:14
402 Julia Lyng F 51 Burnsville MI 42 / 147 15 / 147 69.6% 24:14
331 Jeff Hames M 48 Bloomington MN 15 / 147 16 / 147 69.6% 21:19
310 Heriberto Vargas Olalde M 35 Minneapolis MN 6 / 147 17 / 147 69.4% 21:23
377 Jane Bolla F 60 Minneapolis MN 69 / 147 18 / 147 69.4% 24:19
371 Michael Brown M 55 Bloomington MN 30 / 147 19 / 147 68.9% 21:31
368 Nick Doenges M 33 Shoreview MN 8 / 147 20 / 147 67.1% 22:06
330 Matthew Barnabei M 33 Chaska MN 10 / 147 21 / 147 66.6% 22:16
291 Charlie Gits M 60 Edina MN 43 / 147 22 / 147 66.1% 22:26
321 Sara Conrad F 37 Minneapolis MN 34 / 147 23 / 147 65.3% 25:50
342 Shelley Nelson F 38 Minneapolis MN 35 / 147 24 / 147 64.7% 26:04
382 Thomas Wyatt M 48 Minneapolis MN 32 / 147 25 / 147 64.6% 22:58
353 Lars Roe M 38 St Paul MN 18 / 147 26 / 147 64.1% 23:07
360 Mark Wirt M 57 Minneapolis MN 45 / 147 27 / 147 63.9% 23:13
422 Justin Bakken M 37 Bloomington MN 20 / 147 28 / 147 63.6% 23:19
323 Lisa Wacek F 47 Minneapolis MN 52 / 147 29 / 147 63.3% 26:37
370 Halee Morris F 24 Bloomington MN 37 / 147 30 / 147 63.2% 26:41
407 Ryan Webster M 35 Minneapolis MN 17 / 147 31 / 147 62.9% 23:34
326 Michael Scandrett M 63 Minneapolis MN 60 / 147 32 / 147 62.8% 23:37
311 Wade Kragtorp M 42 Hopkins MN 28 / 147 33 / 147 62.6% 23:42
418 Jason Lewis M 30 Mounds View MN 14 / 147 34 / 147 62.5% 23:43
399 Willow Hoaglund F 41 Edina MN 47 / 147 35 / 147 62.3% 27:03
340 Michael Daman M 39 Minneapolis MN 26 / 147 36 / 147 61.9% 23:57
202 Benjamin Greshwalk M 34 Dayton MN 24 / 147 37 / 147 61.8% 24:00
74 John Hibscher M 47 Minneapolis MN 38 / 147 38 / 147 61.6% 24:04
345 Adam Eastmond M 39 Excelsior MN 29 / 147 39 / 147 61.2% 24:13
394 Corey Shilson M 48 Bloomington MN 41 / 147 40 / 147 61.2% 24:14
293 Dale Dybvig M 28 Minneapolis MN 23 / 147 41 / 147 61.2% 24:14
372 Nicole Krenner F 45 Woodbury MN 56 / 147 42 / 147 60.9% 27:41
420 Christopher Patton M 54 Plymouth MN 51 / 147 43 / 147 60.5% 24:30
294 Rick Berg M 50 Maple Lake MN 44 / 147 44 / 147 60.5% 24:30
401 Christopher Olson M 45 Minnetonka MN 40 / 147 45 / 147 60.3% 24:36
384 Amy Jones F 35 Minneapolis MN 48 / 147 46 / 147 60.2% 28:02
408 Paul Bischel M 56 Minneapolis MN 55 / 147 47 / 147 60.1% 24:39
350 Steve Smillie M 44 Afton MN 39 / 147 48 / 147 59.9% 24:45
358 Ivan Byerly M 10 St Paul MN 62 / 147 49 / 147 59.5% 24:57
356 Jimmy Kuderer M 35 Minneapolis MN 31 / 147 50 / 147 59.4% 24:59
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]