Framed Bikes Pre-Loppet -
Minneapolis, MN
1/7/2018

race logo
DISTANCE 17.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 175 (142 men, 33 women)
AVERAGE TIME 55:37

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
130 Erin Moening F 18 Saint Paul MN 48 / 175 1 / 33 1 / 33 48:36
120 Bonnie Weiskopf F 50 Stillwater MN 51 / 175 2 / 33 2 / 33 49:11
95 Kim Rudd F 47 Plymouth MN 63 / 175 3 / 33 3 / 33 50:11
106 Kelly Skillicorn F 55 Winona MN 64 / 175 4 / 33 4 / 33 50:12
29 Kathleen Dewahl F 32 Minneapolis MN 78 / 175 5 / 33 5 / 33 52:09
93 Daisy Richmond F 21 Northfield MN 79 / 175 6 / 33 6 / 33 52:19
25 Julia Curry F 29 St. Paul MN 82 / 175 7 / 33 7 / 33 52:46
159 Laura Moore F 22 Northfield MN 86 / 175 8 / 33 8 / 33 53:39
32 Kitty Earl-Torniainen F 51 St. Paul MN 93 / 175 9 / 33 9 / 33 54:40
97 Martina Sailer F 40 Golden Valley MN 95 / 175 10 / 33 10 / 33 55:03
43 Nicole Harvey F 31 Bloomington MN 96 / 175 11 / 33 11 / 33 55:04
118 Rebecca Walton F 21 Northfield MN 99 / 175 12 / 33 12 / 33 55:38
9 Mindy Benton F 55 Golden Valley MN 106 / 175 13 / 33 13 / 33 55:59
139 Marian Delaney F 52 Edina MN 107 / 175 14 / 33 14 / 33 56:01
37 Emily Flynn F 37 Cazenovia NY 112 / 175 15 / 33 15 / 33 56:43
72 Erica Meyers F 19 Northfield MN 114 / 175 16 / 33 16 / 33 57:22
115 Theresa Versen F 20 Minnetonka MN 116 / 175 17 / 33 17 / 33 57:42
160 Molly Doda F 22 Northfield MN 130 / 175 18 / 33 18 / 33 1:01:01
149 Lindsey Kastelle F 19 Maple Grove MN 134 / 175 19 / 33 19 / 33 1:02:02
161 Rose Doda F 20 Norhtfield MN 136 / 175 20 / 33 20 / 33 1:02:28
68 Carol Markham-Cousins F 63 Minneapolis MN 145 / 175 21 / 33 21 / 33 1:04:35
107 Laura Smith F 27 Minneapolis MN 146 / 175 22 / 33 22 / 33 1:05:38
200 Sara Anderson F 47 Golden Valley MN 149 / 175 23 / 33 23 / 33 1:05:47
192 Laura Hjort F 51 Elk River MN 150 / 175 24 / 33 24 / 33 1:06:04
64 Julia Lyng F 52 Burnsville MN 153 / 175 25 / 33 25 / 33 1:07:27
110 Amanda Susnick F 19 Northfield MN 154 / 175 26 / 33 26 / 33 1:07:36
17 Amy Carlsen F 43 Minneapolis MN 159 / 175 27 / 33 27 / 33 1:08:55
14 Carolyn Brochman F 61 St. Paul MN 160 / 175 28 / 33 28 / 33 1:09:07
87 Jennifer Pearson F 58 Minneapolis MN 161 / 175 29 / 33 29 / 33 1:09:36
182 Teresa Callahan F 55 Minneapolis MN 165 / 175 30 / 33 30 / 33 1:11:19
8 Claire Benton F 20 Golden Valley MN 167 / 175 31 / 33 31 / 33 1:13:00
11 Sydney Braemer F 22 Golden Valley MN 168 / 175 32 / 33 32 / 33 1:13:00
177 Jane Bolla F 60 Minneapolis MN 175 / 175 33 / 33 33 / 33 1:49:39
1-33
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]