Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
2/10/2018

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 10, 2018
                           PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Javier Ocariz-Elsen     M   Rochester        MN    1:15 
    2 Paul Yerhot             M   Rochester        MN    1:17 
    3 Michael Lander          M   Rochester        MN    1:29 
    4 Kenneth Philbrick       M   Rochester        MN    1:36 
    5 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    1:39 
    6 Peppe Lepew             M   Austin           MN    1:40 
    7 Enrico Giordan          M   Saint Paul       MN    1:43 
    8 Eric Pohl               M   Rochester        MN    1:46 
    9 Jacob Sellon            M   Rochester        MN    1:47 
   10 Hailon Wong             M   Oklahoma City    OK    1:55 
   11 Joshua Ohde             M   Rochester        MN    1:55 
   12 Mark Gebhard            M   Byron            MN    1:55 
   13 John Franco             M   Rochester        MN    1:58 
   14 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN    2:04 
   15 Jose L Morales Rojas    M   Rochester        MN    2:09 
   16 Kenneth Saling          M   Rochester        MN    2:16 
   17 John Munis              M   Rochester        MN    2:21 
   18 David Berg              M                          2:21 
   19 Gregory Wiseman         M   Rochester        MN    2:25 
   20 Drew Loberg             M   Spring Valley    MN    2:29 
   21 Mueller Theodore        M   St. Charles      MN    2:31 
   22 Kogulavadana Arumaithur M   Rochester        MN    2:33 
   23 Alan Janssen            M   Rochester        MN    2:33 
   24 Brant Klepel            M   Mantorville      MN    2:34 
   25 Kwaku Opong             M   Rochester        MN    2:37 
   26 Peter Owegi             M   Rochester        MN    2:37 
   27 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    2:38 
   28 Eric Nelson             M   Spring Valley    MN    2:45 
   29 John Henckel            M   Rochester        MN    2:53 
   30 Kyle Eberhard           M   Glencoe          MN    2:55 
   31 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    2:58 
   32 Jordan Huisman          M   Rochester        MN    2:59 
   33 Theodore Trejo          M   Rochester        MN    2:59 
   34 Troy Thul               M   Rochester        MN    3:03 
   35 Erik Scott              M   Rochester        MN    3:07 
   36 Torrence Wilson         M   Rochester        MN    3:07 
   37 Patrick Wieruszewski    M   Rochester        MN    3:21 
   38 Chi Yui Yung            M   Rochester        MN    3:25 
   39 Francisco Cardenas      M   Rochester        MN    3:26 
   40 Atibordee Meesing       M   Rochester        MN    3:30 
   41 Rohan David Gnanaolivu  M   Rochester        MN    3:32 
   42 Matthew Firak           M   Rochester        MN    3:48 
   43 James Gregoire          M   Rochester        MN    3:52 
   44 Corey Stoelb            M   Rochester        MN    3:54 
   45 Josh Howell             M   Rochester        MN    3:55 
   46 Devin McCaslin          M   Rochester        MN    3:59 
   47 Arya Amirahmadi         M   Rochester        MN    4:00 
   48 Chris Gawarecki         M   Stewartville     MN    4:03 
   49 Eric Kischell           M   Rochester        MN    4:52 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Jennifer Noiles         F   Rochester        MN    1:39 
    2 Alex Guillard           F   Rochester        MN    1:50 
    3 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN    1:52 
    4 Elizabeth Marvin        F   Rochester        MN    1:57 
    5 Kristen Frie            F   Rochester        MN    2:14 
    6 Stephanie Heins         F   Rochester        MN    2:15 
    7 Stephanie Williams      F   Rochester        MN    2:23 
    8 Amy Heitz               F   Rochester        MN    2:25 
    9 Alexandra Wennberg      F   Saint Paul       MN    2:26 
   10 Kelli Lytle             F   Rochester        MN    2:27 
   11 Jacqueline Stevermer-Ba F   Oronoco          MN    2:33 
   12 Christine Delfino       F   Rochester        MN    2:43 
   13 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN    2:43 
   14 Alyssa Frank            F   Spring Valley    MN    2:45 
   15 Lisa Hartzheim          F   Rochester        MN    2:46 
   16 Nicha Wongjarupong      F   Rochester        MN    2:48 
   17 Emily Lundt             F   Rochester        MN    2:48 
   18 Megan Vandevoorde       F   Rochester        MN    2:49 
   19 Nila Akhtar             F   Rochester        MN    2:53 
   20 Kiley Boutelle          F   Owatonna         MN    2:58 
   21 Amanda Mikhail          F   Rochester        MN    3:13 
   22 Cindy Kroning           F   Rochester        MN    3:17 
   23 Gabby Anderson          F   Rochester        MN    3:18 
   24 Paola Ramos             F   Rochester        MN    3:23 
   25 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN    3:32 
   26 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN    3:32 
   27 Mary Yoder              F   Plainview        MN    3:34 
   28 Kelly Derby             F   Rochester        MN    3:35 
   29 Maria Goodew            F   Rochester        MN    3:35 
   30 Mikaela Kall            F   Rochester        MN    3:35 
   31 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN    3:36 
   32 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Austin           MN    3:36 
   33 Vanessa Torbenson       F   Rochester        MN    3:37 
   34 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN    3:37 
   35 Rebecca Murray          F   Rochester        MN    3:37 
   36 Jenny Limchoa           F                          3:40 
   37 Pandora Wojnarwsky      F   Rochester        MN    3:41 
   38 Kathy Martinson         F   Rochester        MN    3:41 
   39 Michelle Campbell       F   Rochester        MN    3:43 
   40 Karla Smith             F   Rochester        MN    3:48 
   41 Jean Feehan             F   Rochester        MN    3:49 
   42 Jamie Soper             F   Waunakee         WI    3:51 
   43 Courtney Harrison       F   Plainview        MN    3:53 
   44 Kelsey Dumanch          F   Hustisford       WI    3:54 
   45 Katherine O'Donnell     F   Rochester        MN    3:55 
   46 Jessica Hoffman         F   Oronoco          MN    3:55 
   47 Sarah Blue              F   Rochester        MN    3:55 
   48 Elizabeth Larsen        F   Rochester        MN    3:56 
   49 Rebecca Roe             F   Rochester        MN    3:58 
   50 Melissa Molitor         F   Rochester        MN    3:58 
   51 Kim Riester             F   Rochester        MN    3:58 
   52 Kayla Garness           F   Rochester        MN    4:02 
   53 Laura Swanson           F   Rochester        MN    4:04 
   54 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco          MN    4:10 
   55 Rene Utianski           F   Rochester        MN    4:15 
   56 Lavonne Beck            F   Elgin            MN    4:23 
   57 Ruth Grimm              F   Leroy            MN    4:25 
   58 Kari Matzek             F   Pine Island      MN    4:28 
   59 Linda Marshall          F   Rochester        MN    4:31 
   60 Ruth Bello              F   Rochester        MN    4:39 
   61 Jolene Bucher-Jones     F   Rochester        MN    4:41 
   62 Numrah Fadra            F   Rochester        MN    4:49 
   63 Melissa Voth            F   Goodhue          MN    4:50 
   64 Shelly Lavan            F   Lake City        MN    4:57 
   65 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN    5:00 
   66 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    5:01 
   67 Barbara Schultz         F   Rochester        MN    5:01 
   68 Shanti Maharjan         F   Rochester        MN    5:08 
   69 Sarah Holtegaard        F   Preston          MN    5:15 
   70 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN    5:20 
   71 Olivia Holtegaard       F   Plainview        MN    5:22 
   72 Valerie Willis          F   Rochester        MN    5:31 
   73 Megan Herbers           F   Rochester        MN    5:54 
   74 Lindsay Meyer           F   Rochester        MN    5:59 
   75 Kathleen Kennedy        F                          6:00 
   76 Lisa Kronebusch         F   Minnesota City   MN    6:22 
   77 Brooke Angell           F   Rochester        MN    6:23 
   78 Erin Martin             F   Mazeppa          MN    6:38 
   79 Jessica Hess            F   Rochester        MN    6:41 
   80 Brandi Rogers           F   Rochester        MN    7:58