Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
2/10/2018

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 10, 2018
                           SIEBENS TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE SIEBENS TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Javier Ocariz-Elsen     M   Rochester        MN    1:39 
    2 Paul Yerhot             M   Rochester        MN    1:44 
    3 Michael Lander          M   Rochester        MN    2:06 
    4 Jacob Sellon            M   Rochester        MN    2:06 
    5 Enrico Giordan          M   Saint Paul       MN    2:13 
    6 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    2:16 
    7 Peppe Lepew             M   Austin           MN    2:19 
    8 Kenneth Philbrick       M   Rochester        MN    2:23 
    9 Mark Gebhard            M   Byron            MN    2:24 
   10 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN    2:25 
   11 Eric Pohl               M   Rochester        MN    2:26 
   12 John Franco             M   Rochester        MN    2:41 
   13 John Munis              M   Rochester        MN    2:53 
   14 Zachary Lovig           M   Rochester        MN    2:54 
   15 Kogulavadana Arumaithur M   Rochester        MN    2:59 
   16 Mueller Theodore        M   St. Charles      MN    3:02 
   17 Joshua Ohde             M   Rochester        MN    3:05 
   18 Gregory Wiseman         M   Rochester        MN    3:10 
   19 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    3:18 
   20 Drew Loberg             M   Spring Valley    MN    3:21 
   21 David Berg              M                          3:21 
   22 Brant Klepel            M   Mantorville      MN    3:25 
   23 Eric Nelson             M   Spring Valley    MN    3:27 
   24 Troy Thul               M   Rochester        MN    3:27 
   25 Kwaku Opong             M   Rochester        MN    3:31 
   26 Peter Owegi             M   Rochester        MN    3:31 
   27 Timothy Wellerritter    M   Byron            MN    3:32 
   28 Alan Janssen            M   Rochester        MN    3:42 
   29 Theodore Trejo          M   Rochester        MN    3:44 
   30 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    3:45 
   31 Jordan Huisman          M   Rochester        MN    3:53 
   32 Chi Yui Yung            M   Rochester        MN    4:01 
   33 Torrence Wilson         M   Rochester        MN    4:05 
   34 Francisco Cardenas      M   Rochester        MN    4:15 
   35 John Henckel            M   Rochester        MN    4:17 
   36 Erik Scott              M   Rochester        MN    4:19 
   37 Kenneth Saling          M   Rochester        MN    4:20 
   38 Patrick Wieruszewski    M   Rochester        MN    4:22 
   39 Rohan David Gnanaolivu  M   Rochester        MN    4:34 
   40 Corey Stoelb            M   Rochester        MN    4:36 
   41 Devin McCaslin          M   Rochester        MN    4:38 
   42 Chris Gawarecki         M   Stewartville     MN    4:52 
   43 Atibordee Meesing       M   Rochester        MN    4:53 
   44 James Gregoire          M   Rochester        MN    4:55 
   45 Arya Amirahmadi         M   Rochester        MN    4:56 
   46 Matthew Firak           M   Rochester        MN    5:07 
   47 Eric Kischell           M   Rochester        MN    5:46 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE SIEBENS TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Jennifer Noiles         F   Rochester        MN    2:08 
    2 Alex Guillard           F   Rochester        MN    2:14 
    3 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN    2:17 
    4 Elizabeth Marvin        F   Rochester        MN    2:35 
    5 Kristen Frie            F   Rochester        MN    2:49 
    6 Stephanie Heins         F   Rochester        MN    2:54 
    7 Alexandra Wennberg      F   Saint Paul       MN    3:00 
    8 Alyssa Frank            F   Spring Valley    MN    3:11 
    9 Jacqueline Stevermer-Ba F   Oronoco          MN    3:12 
   10 Amy Heitz               F   Rochester        MN    3:13 
   11 Stephanie Williams      F   Rochester        MN    3:15 
   12 Katie Schupack          F   Rochester        MN    3:16 
   13 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN    3:17 
   14 Stephanie Johnson       F   Rochester        MN    3:19 
   15 Emily Jasperson         F   Rochester        MN    3:19 
   16 Lisa Hartzheim          F   Rochester        MN    3:20 
   17 Christine Delfino       F   Rochester        MN    3:23 
   18 Kelli Lytle             F   Rochester        MN    3:29 
   19 Melissa Molitor         F   Rochester        MN    3:30 
   20 Kathy Martinson         F   Rochester        MN    3:31 
   21 Emily Lundt             F   Rochester        MN    3:33 
   22 Nila Akhtar             F   Rochester        MN    3:42 
   23 Nicha Wongjarupong      F   Rochester        MN    3:53 
   24 Jane Kirmse             F   Mantorville      MN    3:56 
   25 Gabby Anderson          F   Rochester        MN    3:58 
   26 Courtney Harrison       F   Plainview        MN    4:13 
   27 Kelsey Dumanch          F   Hustisford       WI    4:16 
   28 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Austin           MN    4:17 
   29 Kayla Garness           F   Rochester        MN    4:18 
   30 Sarah Blue              F   Rochester        MN    4:19 
   31 Paola Ramos             F   Rochester        MN    4:19 
   32 Amanda Mikhail          F   Rochester        MN    4:20 
   33 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN    4:20 
   34 Kiley Boutelle          F   Owatonna         MN    4:21 
   35 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN    4:21 
   36 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN    4:22 
   37 Jamie Soper             F   Waunakee         WI    4:23 
   38 Olivia Holtegaard       F   Plainview        MN    4:26 
   39 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN    4:27 
   40 Mary Yoder              F   Plainview        MN    4:29 
   41 Rebecca Murray          F   Rochester        MN    4:29 
   42 Karla Smith             F   Rochester        MN    4:29 
   43 Vanessa Torbenson       F   Rochester        MN    4:30 
   44 Jenny Limchoa           F                          4:30 
   45 Pandora Wojnarwsky      F   Rochester        MN    4:32 
   46 Jacqueline Leavitt      F   Rochester        MN    4:36 
   47 Maria Goodew            F   Rochester        MN    4:39 
   48 Jean Feehan             F   Rochester        MN    4:40 
   49 Mikaela Kall            F   Rochester        MN    4:44 
   50 Elizabeth Larsen        F   Rochester        MN    4:49 
   51 Kim Riester             F   Rochester        MN    4:57 
   52 Rebecca Roe             F   Rochester        MN    4:59 
   53 Michelle Campbell       F   Rochester        MN    5:07 
   54 Jessica Hoffman         F   Oronoco          MN    5:09 
   55 Katherine O'Donnell     F   Rochester        MN    5:11 
   56 Laura Swanson           F   Rochester        MN    5:13 
   57 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco          MN    5:13 
   58 Rene Utianski           F   Rochester        MN    5:13 
   59 Lavonne Beck            F   Elgin            MN    5:19 
   60 Melissa Voth            F   Goodhue          MN    5:35 
   61 Ruth Bello              F   Rochester        MN    5:35 
   62 Jolene Bucher-Jones     F   Rochester        MN    5:35 
   63 Ruth Grimm              F   Leroy            MN    5:49 
   64 Linda Marshall          F   Rochester        MN    5:55 
   65 Valerie Willis          F   Rochester        MN    5:55 
   66 Kari Matzek             F   Pine Island      MN    5:56 
   67 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    6:16 
   68 Shelly Lavan            F   Lake City        MN    6:19 
   69 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN    6:19 
   70 Barbara Schultz         F   Rochester        MN    6:20 
   71 Brooke Angell           F   Rochester        MN    6:55 
   72 Lisa Kronebusch         F   Minnesota City   MN    7:02 
   73 Elizabeth Bialose       F   Rochester        MN    7:18 
   74 Shanti Maharjan         F   Rochester        MN    7:24 
   75 Megan Herbers           F   Rochester        MN    7:29 
   76 Lindsay Meyer           F   Rochester        MN    7:29 
   77 Kathleen Kennedy        F                          7:32 
   78 Erin Martin             F   Mazeppa          MN    7:51 
   79 Jessica Hess            F   Rochester        MN    7:53 
   80 Numrah Fadra            F   Rochester        MN    8:25 
   81 Sarah Holtegaard        F   Preston          MN    9:03 
   82 Brandi Rogers           F   Rochester        MN   10:39