MSHSL Cross Country Skiing Section 2 Meet -
Golden Valley, MN
2/8/2018

race logo










                                                                    
 
 
                     SECTION 2 - CLASSIC RESULTS - GIRLS
                             Theodore Wirth Park
                           02/08/18 - 5 Kilometers
 
 Place Bib  Name                    Grade Team                             Time       
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== ================================ ======= 
     1  337 Triana Willmert            12 Edina                            17:19.8 
     2  307 Kasia Bednarski            11 Southwest                        18:20.4 
     3  320 Sudie Hall                  9 Southwest                        18:38.5 
     4  322 Etta Leugers                9 Washburn                         18:59.5 
     5  324 Emily Kompelien            12 Edina                            19:22.7 
     6  331 Ellen Pflaster             12 Edina                            19:27.6 
     7  341 Kayla Bovitz               12 Eden Prairie                     19:28.4 
     8  346 Zoe Camp                   10 Southwest                        19:49.8 
     9  352 Katy Scott                 10 Southwest                        19:53.2 
    10  329 Rachael Boelke             10 Eden Prairie                     19:56.2 
    11  306 Lily Song                  11 Washburn                         20:11.8 
    12  338 Maggie Mahota              12 Holy Family                      20:18.3 
    13  363 Liesl Paulsen              10 Eden Prairie                     20:18.8 
    14  330 Lily Richmond              11 Southwest                        20:19.5 
    15  355 Claire Wagner              10 Edina                            20:22.0 
    16  325 Gillian Leugers            11 Washburn                         20:22.5 
    17  333 Megan Beulke               12 Holy Family                      20:30.9 
    18  370 Abby Mans                  12 Edina                            20:31.6 
    19  360 Sophia Truempi             12 Eden Prairie                     20:37.4 
    20  303 Maddie Lawler              11 Edina                            20:37.4 
    21  335 Alex Harmdierks            12 Chanhassen                       20:43.2 
    22  373 Sadie Schreiner            10 Edina                            20:43.6 
    23  345 Olivia Anderson            12 Chaska                           20:45.9 
    24  321 Kareena Bovitz             10 Eden Prairie                     20:46.1 
    25  369 Ella Endo                  10 Washburn                         20:49.5 
    26  309 Caitlin O'Donnell          11 Holy Angels                      20:54.8 
    27  305 Elizabeth Honey            12 Minnetonka                       21:27.9 
    28  354 Anika Sather                9 Chanhassen                       21:31.1 
    29  342 Miranda Gilbertson         11 Chanhassen                       21:35.2 
    30  356 Gillian Bode               10 Washburn                         21:36.5 
    31  384 Anya Healy                 10 Washburn                         21:42.6 
    32  378 Ann Lee                    12 Eden Prairie                     21:44.5 
    33  316 Cally Ryan                 11 Minnetonka                       21:57.2 
    34  340 Phoebe Schwartz            10 Washburn                         22:05.4 
    35  317 Sarah Rinnman              11 Bloomington Jefferson            22:15.7 
    36  304 Allie Gross                10 Eden Prairie                     22:16.9 
    37  382 Alison Rosengren           12 Southwest                        22:30.9 
    38  343 Jaden Neal                 12 Minnetonka                       22:37.4 
    39  332 Sierra Larson               8 Bloomington Kennedy              22:50.9 
    40  328 Isabel Fredrickson         12 Bloomington Jefferson            22:54.5 
    41  311 Marissa Dauner             12 Bloomington Jefferson            23:01.3 
    42  361 Kate Dwyer                 11 Southwest                        23:10.8 
    43  357 Eleanor Dolan               9 Minnetonka                       23:17.9 
    44  334 Sophia Hicks               11 Minnetonka                       23:25.7 
    45  379 Amanda Marks               12 Minnetonka                       23:38.1 
    46  362 Olivia Graupmann           10 Minnetonka                       23:48.2 
    47  347 Erin Drewitz                9 Bloomington Jefferson            24:15.1 
    48  314 Ellen Marschall            11 Holy Family                      24:30.2 
    49  372 Grace Ewing                12 Chanhassen                       24:33.3 
    50  308 Clare Gans                 12 Chanhassen                       24:36.6 
    51  377 Megan Narveson             10 Bloomington Jefferson            25:21.1 
    52  312 Ava Noack                  10 Richfield                        25:21.2 
    53  318 Shannon Brault             11 Richfield                        25:34.7 
    54  319 Lydia Jackels              11 Chanhassen                       25:34.9 
    55  367 Anna Gaul                   9 Bloomington Jefferson            26:14.7 
    56  364 Molly Kleist               12 Richfield                        26:27.8 
    57  301 Erin Schneider             11 Holy Family                      26:39.3 
    58  302 Lillian Halvoreson         10 Chaska                           26:40.4 
    59  353 Allie Nelson                9 Richfield                        27:29.1 
    60  327 Aria Devries               10 Richfield                        27:31.1 
    61  366 Ella Haley                 19 Holy Family                      27:59.7 
    62  376 Crystel Di Garzia           9 Richfield                        28:01.4 
    63  359 Valentina Vega De Seoan    12 Bloomington Kennedy              28:14.2 
    64  323 Megan Jeurissen            11 Chaska                           28:20.2 
    65  358 Meridith Grob              12 Bloomington Jefferson            28:23.4 
    66  348 Jackie Larsen               7 Bloomington Kennedy              28:43.0 
    67  344 Bella Jureicz               9 Richfield                        28:48.4 
    68  350 Talia Tripp                12 Chaska                           29:41.3 
    69  374 Shannon Furlong            19 Holy Family                      30:47.6 
    70  351 Allie Philips              11 Holy Family                      32:46.2 
    2/08/2018 11:16AM
 results by Mtec Results