Search Participants
Search Events
Wishbone Virtual Run
5K
2 Mile
1K
No Time
St. Cloud, MN
11/27/2020
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
2 Mile
1K
No Time
F2529
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2997
Elizabeth Claybaugh
F
29
Saint Paul
MN
17 / 864
3 / 503
1 / 37
20:15
2155
Elena Danielson
F
26
Fargo
ND
29 / 864
7 / 503
2 / 37
21:45
484
Esther Banaian
F
26
Saint Cloud
MN
33 / 864
8 / 503
3 / 37
22:22
811
Megan Lehn
F
27
Sauk Rapids
MN
65 / 864
17 / 503
4 / 37
24:20
1370
Maria Hauer
F
25
Little Falls
MN
73 / 864
21 / 503
5 / 37
25:00
2153
Greta Koppy
F
27
Fargo
ND
90 / 864
27 / 503
6 / 37
25:53
2106
Chelsea Schlegel
F
25
Saint Paul
MN
94 / 864
29 / 503
7 / 37
26:02
1754
Brittany Stein
F
25
Cold Spring
MN
124 / 864
49 / 503
8 / 37
27:00
2080
Lynnea Skeate
F
28
Sauk Rapids
MN
170 / 864
71 / 503
9 / 37
28:40
769
Julie Wymore
F
29
Kimball
MN
175 / 864
75 / 503
10 / 37
29:03
293
Janel Lewandowski
F
29
Sartell
MN
235 / 864
107 / 503
11 / 37
30:33
2989
Alexandra Samson
F
28
Saint Joseph
MN
237 / 864
109 / 503
12 / 37
30:35
518
Madison Mack
F
25
Saint Cloud
MN
248 / 864
118 / 503
13 / 37
31:13
1054
Dena Peterson
F
28
Clear Lake
MN
250 / 864
119 / 503
14 / 37
31:19
751
Paige Luethmers
F
27
Albany
MN
266 / 864
130 / 503
15 / 37
31:39
3181
Brittany Mantel
F
28
Saint Michael
MN
273 / 864
135 / 503
16 / 37
31:43
3182
John Mantel
F
26
Saint Michael
MN
274 / 864
136 / 503
17 / 37
31:43
1528
Hana Krebs
F
25
Sartell
MN
280 / 864
139 / 503
18 / 37
31:56
2391
Morgan Berger
F
25
Saint Cloud
MN
284 / 864
143 / 503
19 / 37
32:00
2528
Raija Christoffel
F
27
Richmond
MN
312 / 864
166 / 503
20 / 37
32:29
2063
Tarynn Dorn
F
25
Pierz
MN
320 / 864
171 / 503
21 / 37
32:40
3086
Madie McLeod
F
26
Minneapolis
MN
374 / 864
201 / 503
22 / 37
34:35
2882
Naomi Elgard
F
26
Saint Augusta
MN
392 / 864
214 / 503
23 / 37
35:06
380
Rachel Pangrac
F
25
Burtrum
MN
426 / 864
237 / 503
24 / 37
36:20
482
Kayla Justice
F
26
Saint Cloud
MN
432 / 864
241 / 503
25 / 37
36:35
1379
Julia McClung
F
26
Saint Cloud
MN
453 / 864
251 / 503
26 / 37
37:38
2874
Kyerstun Goedert
F
26
Rice
MN
500 / 864
281 / 503
27 / 37
40:33
236
Ericka Kinzer
F
28
Rockville
MN
552 / 864
311 / 503
28 / 37
43:28
2184
Heidi Haukos
F
28
Saint Cloud
MN
561 / 864
315 / 503
29 / 37
44:09
17
Abby Ziegler
F
29
Saint Cloud
MN
667 / 864
381 / 503
30 / 37
52:06
3116
Alex Meisinger
F
25
Sartell
MN
690 / 864
395 / 503
31 / 37
54:00
2420
Ann Frerich
F
25
Sartell
MN
698 / 864
400 / 503
32 / 37
54:11
1066
Olivia Schafer
F
27
Saint Cloud
MN
709 / 864
406 / 503
33 / 37
55:00
1434
Shawna Johnson
F
27
Saint Cloud
MN
746 / 864
428 / 503
34 / 37
58:10
63
Raelynn Ruehle
F
25
Saint Cloud
MN
790 / 864
456 / 503
35 / 37
1:01:36
2592
Bethany Williams
F
28
Denver
CO
844 / 864
487 / 503
36 / 37
1:15:42
629
Katlyn Walz
F
26
Sauk Rapids
MN
864 / 864
503 / 503
37 / 37
1:50:30
1-37
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
11/27/2020
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
40:48
Total
864
finishers
Women
503
finishers
Men
361
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
Results Question?
Submit a Question