Search Participants
Search Events
Wishbone Virtual Run
5K
2 Mile
1K
No Time
St. Cloud, MN
11/27/2020
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K
2 Mile
1K
No Time
M1519
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
3231
Nicholas Dvorak
M
17
Holdingford
MN
2 / 864
2 / 361
1 / 40
16:10
1077
Sam Brewer
M
17
Saint Cloud
MN
3 / 864
3 / 361
2 / 40
16:20
1719
Johnathan Hoeschen
M
19
Saint Cloud
MN
5 / 864
5 / 361
3 / 40
16:57
2886
Noah Kuehl
M
19
Sartell
MN
6 / 864
6 / 361
4 / 40
18:00
2317
Nathaniel Voight
M
18
Saint Cloud
MN
10 / 864
9 / 361
5 / 40
18:45
3232
John McCoy
M
18
Bowlus
MN
11 / 864
10 / 361
6 / 40
19:16
568
Ethan Berndt
M
19
Sartell
MN
14 / 864
13 / 361
7 / 40
19:58
2211
Lukas Karel
M
17
Clear Lake
MN
16 / 864
14 / 361
8 / 40
20:15
2706
Clark Nelson
M
17
Cold Spring
MN
18 / 864
15 / 361
9 / 40
20:20
1790
Nate Martin
M
16
Sauk Rapids
MN
21 / 864
18 / 361
11 / 40
20:30
643
Brice Kadlec
M
15
Sartell
MN
20 / 864
17 / 361
10 / 40
20:30
3241
Aidan Kuhn
M
17
Saint Cloud
MN
30 / 864
23 / 361
12 / 40
21:52
2083
Josiah Skeate
M
18
Sauk Rapids
MN
31 / 864
24 / 361
13 / 40
22:15
2084
Jonathan Skeate
M
15
Sauk Rapids
MN
34 / 864
26 / 361
14 / 40
22:25
8999
Sean Pickle
M
16
Saint Cloud
MN
35 / 864
27 / 361
15 / 40
22:29
544
Reid Johnson
M
16
Rice
MN
46 / 864
34 / 361
16 / 40
23:10
1141
Zachary Peterson
M
18
Saint Cloud
MN
53 / 864
40 / 361
17 / 40
23:36
569
Anthony Berndt
M
17
Sartell
MN
59 / 864
44 / 361
18 / 40
23:59
702
Riley Verly
M
17
Sauk Rapids
MN
62 / 864
46 / 361
19 / 40
24:15
1383
Brandt Andres
M
15
Rice
MN
68 / 864
50 / 361
20 / 40
24:30
556
Hudson Zabel
M
15
Sartell
MN
72 / 864
52 / 361
21 / 40
25:00
525
Alex Otkin
M
16
Sartell
MN
81 / 864
58 / 361
22 / 40
25:27
2133
Brett Schlangen
M
15
Sartell
MN
91 / 864
64 / 361
23 / 40
25:55
677
Jackson Fink
M
15
Kimball
MN
125 / 864
76 / 361
24 / 40
27:01
1688
Jacob Elwell
M
15
Litchfield
MN
180 / 864
103 / 361
25 / 40
29:15
817
Alex Buhl
M
15
Sartell
MN
201 / 864
112 / 361
26 / 40
30:00
2398
Jalen Vorpahl
M
16
Sartell
MN
232 / 864
127 / 361
27 / 40
30:30
1576
Ethan Gohmann
M
17
Saint Joseph
MN
358 / 864
166 / 361
29 / 40
33:56
432
Brady Sauer
M
17
Rice
MN
355 / 864
164 / 361
28 / 40
33:56
1395
Connor Ramos
M
19
Saint Cloud
MN
373 / 864
173 / 361
30 / 40
34:35
330
Chase Loehrer
M
16
Saint Cloud
MN
400 / 864
183 / 361
31 / 40
35:24
2171
Isaac Evenson
M
16
Albany
MN
491 / 864
215 / 361
33 / 40
40:00
746
Andrew Bemboom
M
16
Rice
MN
487 / 864
213 / 361
32 / 40
40:00
3179
Devin Waldorf
M
17
Kimball
MN
499 / 864
219 / 361
34 / 40
40:30
660
Chuck Gaulke
M
15
Monticello
MN
555 / 864
244 / 361
35 / 40
43:52
1377
Patrick Stalboerger
M
19
Sartell
MN
584 / 864
257 / 361
36 / 40
45:13
2669
Benjamin Sennes
M
15
Foley
MN
610 / 864
269 / 361
37 / 40
46:22
1142
Nathan Peterson
M
18
Saint Cloud
MN
643 / 864
277 / 361
38 / 40
48:33
2182
Elric Breeding
M
16
Isanti
MN
738 / 864
315 / 361
39 / 40
56:54
1337
Anthony Rozycki
M
18
Royalton
MN
774 / 864
327 / 361
40 / 40
1:00:00
1-40
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
11/27/2020
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
40:48
Total
864
finishers
Women
503
finishers
Men
361
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M80UP
Women
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
Results Question?
Submit a Question